AAU Junior Olympics Day 5 Results

AAU Junior Olympics Day 5 Results

                             2013 AAU JO Games                   
                    Olds-Marshall Track, Rynearson Stadium                     
                  Eastern Michigan University, Ypsilanti, MI                   
                                    Day 5 Results                                    

Girls 100 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
    National: N 14.07  8/6/2011    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  4317 Cheyla Scott        05 Miami Beach, FL          14.56Q -1.9  1 
  2  5603 Adrianna Thomas     05 Owings Mills, MD         14.66Q -1.3  2 
  3  5597 Sage Hinton         05 Owings Mills, MD         14.72Q -0.7  3 
  4  3604 Avery Lewis         05 Philadelphia, PA         14.65Q -1.9  1 
  5  8192 Cha'Iel Johnson     05 Miami Gardens, FL        15.07Q -0.7  3 
  6  2614 Milan Bayless       05 La Mesa, CA              15.19Q -1.3  2 
  7  1838 Nylah Gray          05 Cypress, TX              15.18q -1.9  1 
  8  7327 Alyssa Lee          05 Clarksburg, MD           15.25q -1.9  1 
  9  4727 Olivia Thomas       05 Southfield, MI           15.33  -1.9  1 
 10  2822 Aniyah Mosley       05 Fort Lauderdale, FL      15.36  -0.7  3 
 11  2650 Kemaj Moore         05 Orlando, FL              15.46  -1.9  1 
 12  8768 Destiny Jones       05 Plano, TX                15.48  -1.3  2 
 13   169 Jordyn Baxter       05 Atlanta, GA              15.58  -1.3  2 
 14  1124 Kylee Bernard       05 Cambridge, MA            15.61  -1.3  2 
 15  8772 Alexandria Brown    05 Franklin Park, NJ        15.62  -0.7  3 
 16  6382 Makeriah Harris     06 Maringouin, LA           15.73  -0.7  3 
 17  4989 Makayla Blyden      05 Detroit, MI              15.74  -1.9  1 
 18    44 Raven Moore         05 Cincinnati, OH           15.82  -0.7  3 
 19  3023 Angel Haynes        05 Humble, TX               15.83  -0.7  3 
 20  5435 Claire Schroeder    05 Corinth, TX              15.84  -1.3  2 
 21  2077 Aniyah Watts        05 Highland Park, MI        15.89  -1.9  1 
 22   984 Skye Johnson        05 Bronx, NY                15.99  -1.3  2 
 23  6268 My'Trenaa Holmes    05 San Antonio, TX          16.03  -0.7  3 
 24  2531 Claire Dunn         05 Cleveland, OH            16.05  -1.3  2 

Girls 800 Meter Run 8-under
===================================================================
    National: N 2:34.82  8/1/2007    Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  4617 Jaellene Burgess    05 Homestead, FL          2:38.13   5 
  2  2652 Abriel Scott        05 Orlando, FL            2:46.47   5 
  3  5662 Michaela Mccall     05 Pearland, TX           2:52.24   5 
  4  8350 Brienne Trumpower   05 Mansfield, OH          2:53.16   5 
  5  3217 Sydney Burdine      05 St Louis, MO           2:54.45   5 
  6  6421 Addie Curtis        05 Wichita, KS            2:55.06   4 
  7   991 Jeida White-Diaz    05 Bronx, NY              2:56.30   5 
  8  7106 Yvette Harris       05 Stockton, CA           2:56.59   5 
  9  7598 Mileah Cotton       05 Smyrna, DE             2:57.41   5 
 10  5574 Faith Murphy        06 Nashville, TN          2:57.98   4 
 11  2229 Heather Durrant     05 Elgin, IL              2:58.40   5 
 12  5661 Caliyah Lilly       05 Houston, TX            2:59.11   3 
 13  4524 Taryn Bailey        06 Desoto, TX             2:59.25   4 
 14  1948 Bryelle Small       06 Yeadon, PA             2:59.45   4 
 15  4359 Brook FungChung     05 Decatur, GA            2:59.51   4 
 16  3282 Elyssa Rodarte      05 Sugar Land, TX         3:00.17   5 
 17  9160 N'Haya Latimore-Fe  05 Mt Laurel, NJ          3:00.23   4 
 18  2753 Aniya Long          05 Fort Washington, MD    3:00.80   3 
 19  3214 A'Laji Bradley      05 Saint Louis, MO        3:01.20   4 
 20   841 Jasmine Johnson     05 Mountain House, CA     3:01.41   4 
 21  9118 Jimya Wisner        05 Dallas, TX             3:02.22   3 
 22   944 Karlye Favors       05 Cincinnati, OH         3:02.40   3 
 23  9114 Aniyah Kidane       05 Dallas, TX             3:03.06   3 
 24  8120 Christin Facey      06 Pembroke Pines, FL     3:03.43   3 
 25  8029 Anna Fields         05 Waldorf, MD            3:03.67   4 
 26  2234 Janeth Ortega       06 Elgin, IL              3:04.80   3 
 27  9156 LailaJourdynMarie   06 Cherry Hill, NJ        3:05.86   3 
 28    68 Merryck Brandon     05 Nolanville, TX         3:06.27   4 
 29  3694 Tamiah Cross        05 Baton Rouge, LA        3:07.12   3 
 30   802 Sophia Thawnghmung  05 Battle Creek, MI       3:07.26   2 
 31  7863 Jazmyn Wajd         05 Tampa, FL              3:07.32   5 
 32  7193 Niya Coleman        05 Tallahassee, FL        3:07.40   5 
 33  4966 Sabreeya Travis     05 Philadelphia, PA       3:07.83   4 
 34  5003 Alexis Halley       06 Detroit, MI            3:08.16   2 
 35  2157 Dejah Nunn          06 Newport News, VA       3:09.06   3 
 36  8065 Magdalene Boley     05 Independence, MO       3:10.05   3 
 37  2732 Mariah Robinson     05 Fort Meade, MD         3:10.07   4 
 38  8091 Jada Cooper         06 Chattanooga, TN        3:10.80   4 
 39  5099 Keyara Harriston    06 Allentown, PA          3:10.99   3 
 40  8267 Skye Newsome        05 Elizabethtown, KY      3:11.13   3 
 41   111 Jaya Coats          05 Apg, MD                3:12.76   1 
 42   573 Jazmyne Helmick     06 Baltimore, MD          3:15.19   2 
 43  1686 Bella Benke         06 Helotes, TX            3:15.69   3 
 44   727 Kennedy Robinson    05 Teaneck, NJ            3:16.06   4 
 45  6042 Sydney Loder        05 Salem, VA              3:17.02   2 
 46  4424 Carlysia Cresser    06 Houston, TX            3:19.84   5 
 47  1839 Baile Mills         05 Katy, TX               3:20.01   5 
 48  4304 Jessica Smith       05 Madison, WI            3:21.16   1 
 49  3227 Kenisha Merriweath  06 Saint Louis, MO        3:21.48   2 
 50  6907 Riesen Riley        05 St Louis, MO           3:22.47   1 
 51  1094 Payton Boyer        06 Lowell, IN             3:22.81   2 
 52  3569 Madison Bell        06 Incarnate Wo           3:25.63   2 
 53  4163 Liliana Lehnst      06 East Lansing, MI       3:25.87   1 
 54  8918 Amiya Valentine     06 Newport News, VA       3:26.92   2 
 55  4600 Cristin Webb        07 Mesquite, TX           3:27.61   2 
 56  2796 Jolenne Williams    05 Benbrook, TX           3:29.79   1 
 57  3543 Kai Lincoln         06 Plainfield, IL         3:35.75   2 
 58  4997 Artaia Courtney     05 Waterford, MI          3:40.58   1 
 59  5704 Alivia Elliott      05 Ardmore, OK            3:41.34   1 
 60  5846 Kamree Davis        05 Kansas City, MO        3:43.80   1 
 61  1992 Jillian Hayes       05 Des Moines, IA         3:43.97   1 
 62  8907 Makyia Phifer       07 Newport News, VA       3:44.10   2 
 63  3228 Constant Parker     05 St Louis, MO           3:45.00   1 
 64  1204 Samara Winston      05 Washington, DC         3:45.42   1 
 65  2701 Isabelle Morissett  06 Ft.Belvoir, VA         3:54.38   1 
 66  5849 Keali Miles         05 Kansas City, MO        3:58.75   1 
 --  2228 Hannah Durrant      05 Elgin, IL                   DQ   3  break line violation
 --  1561 Selena Calix        05 Riviera Beach, FL          DNS   2 
 --  4557 Aljene' Andrews     06 Kenner, LA                 DNS   2 
 --  2517 Asia Lopez          05 San Jose, CA               DNS   2 
 --  9139 Ella Ryan           06 Brentwood, TN              DNS   1 
 --  2613 Desaree Austin      05 San Diego, CA              DNS   5 

Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
========================================================================
    National: N 13.23  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  4920 Azariyah Bryant     04 Cincinnati, OH           14.15Q -1.2  2 
  2  3927 Vernik Ninamou      04 Louisville, KY           14.28Q -1.4  3 
  3  8228 Ciera Marion        04 St. Petersburg, FL       14.31Q -0.9  1 
  4  8014 Teoana Banton       04 Ultimate Track Club      14.21Q -1.2  2 
  5  5763 Endeyah Lane        04 Pembroke Pines, FL       14.46Q -0.9  1 
  6  2754 Nia Long            04 Fort Washington, MD      14.59Q -1.4  3 
  7  6001 Camryn Dickson      04 Houston, TX              14.58q -0.9  1 
  8  2434 Nacari Williams     04 Mableton, GA             14.66q -1.2  2 
  9  5462 Leeaira Willis      04 Pickerington, OH         14.70  -1.4  3 
 10  7226 Kaila Jackson       04 Detroit, MI              14.75  -1.4  3 
 11  7239 Chloe Vines         04 Detroit, MI              14.76  -1.2  2 
 12  6707 Amari Hicks         04 Las Vegas, NV            14.92  -0.9  1 
 13  1131 Peyton Rollins      04 West Medford, MA         15.00  -0.9  1 
 14  6191 Kennedy Gilbert     04 Murfreesboro, TN         15.01  -1.4  3 
 15  8853 Lyric Hoggard       04 Virginia Beach, VA       15.03  -1.4  3  15.021
 16  1216 Briana Green        04 Hopkins, SC              15.03  -0.9  1  15.029
 17  5604 Ashley Thomas       04 Owings Mills, MD         15.15  -0.9  1  15.141
 18  7197 Tonie Morgan        04 Tallahassee, FL          15.15  -1.2  2  15.146
 19   112 Madison Whitehurst  04 Aberdeen Proving Gr      15.24  -1.2  2 
 20  1837 Lyric Granger       04 Katy, TX                 15.25  -0.9  1 
 21    73 Ja'Liyah Patterson  04 Fort Hood, TX            15.29  -1.4  3 
 22  6354 Charisma Collins    04 Northridge, CA           15.38  -1.2  2 
 23  8381 Nia Wilson          04 Buford, GA               15.51  -1.4  3 
 --  5905 Ron'Dejah Johnson   04 Quincy, FL                 DNS  -1.2  2 

Girls 800 Meter Run 9 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 2:30.92  1998        Quantikia Stepney, Baltimore, MD          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  7374 Makayla Clark       04 Raytown, MO            2:30.22N  6 
  2  1938 Alina Laforest      04 Chester, PA            2:34.00   6 
  3  1790 Dashana Morris      04 Hampton, GA            2:39.22   6 
  4  3716 Jamilah Jackson     04 Brooklyn, NY           2:41.97   6 
  5  2876 Breyana Jackson     04 Gastonia, NC           2:42.03   6 
  6  2263 Maameyaa Myinah     04 Woodbridge, NJ         2:47.13   6 
  7  8003 Karlie Wooten       04 O'Fallon, MO           2:47.29   6 
  8  7233 Emon Miles          04 Detroit, MI            2:47.74   6 
  9  6264 Anastacia Gonzales  04 San Antonio, TX        2:47.75   6 
 10  1059 Sofia Abrego        04 Porter Ranch, CA       2:48.81   6 
 11  2819 Tamaria Baldwin     04 Fort Lauderdale, FL    2:49.26   5 
 12  2880 Lauren Tolbert      04 Belmont, NC            2:50.09   5 
 13   793 Alyna Lewis         04 Albion, MI             2:50.13   5 
 14  9163 A'Lesia Mendez      04 Willingboro, NJ        2:50.40   5 
 15  1251 Makinzie Taplin     04 Glen Heights, TX       2:51.52   5 
 16  6752 Mackenzie Culpeppe  04 Hoover, AL             2:51.85   4 
 17  2694 Naomi Clarke        04 Ft.Belvoir, VA         2:51.89   3 
 18  1286 Arianna Jackson     04 Des Moines, IA         2:52.24   6 
 19  1095 Reilly Boyer        04 Lowell, IN             2:52.25   3 
 20   193 Cantrelle Williams  04 Chesterland, OH        2:52.51   5 
 21  6379 Riley Boyd          04 Baton Rouge, LA        2:52.65   5 
 22  1098 Zoe Driver          04 Valparaiso, IN         2:52.78   6 
 23  8295 Raeven Raye-Redmon  04 Trotwood, OH           2:53.03   5 
 24  9275 Isabella Orozco     04 Aurora, IL             2:54.43   1 
 25  3491 Taylor Yaklich      04 Frankfort, IL          2:54.83   6 
 26  1888 Jordyn Evans        04 Woodbridge, VA         2:55.84   1 
 27  8767 Riana Carter        04 Rowlett, TX            2:56.17   4 
 28  1411 Sydni Smith         04 Waldorf, MD            2:56.37   4 
 29  3374 Paris Aikens        04 Missouri City, TX      2:56.48   5 
 30  4372 Candace Taylor      04 Lithonia, GA           2:56.50   5 
 31  7112 Madison Atlas       04 Southfield, MI         2:58.14   2 
 32  5889 Andronika Christia  04 Lauderhill, FL         2:58.82   5 
 33  8880 Qiana Boyd          04 Chesapeake, VA         2:58.86   4 
 34  8387 Sydney Wynn         04 Locust Grove, VA       2:59.23   3 
 35  1937 Diamond Johnson     04 Philadelphia, PA       2:59.60   5 
 36  5982 Alyia Green         04 Winter Garden, FL      2:59.69   4 
 37  5576 Eriyanna Reed       04 Nashville, TN          2:59.79   2 
 38  1922 Jade Burnett        04 Sterling Heights, M    3:00.23   2 
 39  6905 Kennedie Reed       04 St Louis, MO           3:00.24   2 
 40  1390 Zoe Wortinger       04 Avon Park, FL          3:00.41   4 
 41  8262 Briana Mutschink    04 Bastrop, TX            3:00.59   4 
 42  5990 Jade Neal           04 Redbaron TC            3:01.29   3 
 43  9161 Joi Loveless        04 Edgewater Park, NJ     3:01.33   4 
 44  6681 Sydney Bohles       04 Fayetteville, GA       3:02.10   3 
 45  3064 Taylor Houston      04 Taylors, SC            3:02.23   6 
 46  9020 Rachel Murphy       04 Wadsworth, OH          3:03.03   4 
 47   893 Grace Parsons       04 Columbia, MO           3:03.65   2 
 48  3056 Camille Talbert     04 Greenville, SC         3:03.84   4 
 49  2268 Allahja Young-Bey   04 Montclair, NJ          3:03.93   4 
 50  8049 Ellie Andrick       04 Letart, WV             3:04.19   3 
 51  6012 Janyla Tucker       04 League City, TX        3:04.56   4 
 52   901 Abigail Tarrant     04 Kirksville, MO         3:04.78   2 
 53  7177 Jenascia Morris     04 Edison, NJ             3:04.90   5 
 54  8987 Bella Haynes        04 Dearborn, MI           3:04.94   2 
 55   948 Jordan Little       04 Cincinnati, OH         3:05.15   2 
 56  5691 Sydney Thweatt      04 Vacaville, CA          3:05.32   2 
 57  5657 Lauryn Clay         04 Pearland, TX           3:06.04   3 
 58  4858 Lydia Sommer        04 Bettendorf, IA         3:06.06   2 
 59  7491 Jennifer Colbert    04 Converse, TX           3:06.08   3 
 60  5354 Ja'Diah Belk        04 Hammond, IN            3:06.97   2 
 61  7985 Nia Burnett         04 St Louis, MO           3:10.12   2 
 62  5489 Kayla Jefferson     04 Columbus, OR           3:10.43   1 
 63  8077 Elizabeth Cain      04 Somerville, AL         3:12.69   1 
 64  7724 Alanna Wishteyah    04 Topeka, KS             3:12.83   1 
 65  3054 Ayana Charles       04 Mauldin, SC            3:13.51   1 
 66  2231 Kylie James         04 Wheaton, IL            3:16.17   1 
 67  6573 Jayda Postell       04 Cibolo, TX             3:16.83   3 
 68  7214 Kennedy Dudley      04 Detroit, MI            3:18.56   1 
 69  8183 Mia Hyme            04 Pataskala, OH          3:19.03   1 
 70  6278 Ah'Taryn Mack       04 San Antonio, TX        3:20.68   3 
 71  2257 Asia Adkison        04 Edison, NJ             3:24.27   3 
 72  2722 Destini Brown       04 Fort Meade, MD         3:25.71   1 
 73  7147 Ja'Mirea Player     04 Harvest, AL            3:26.00   2 
 74  9314 Karrigan Foster     04 Cleveland, NC          4:00.70   1 
 --   797 Zariah Ozuzu        04 Kalamazoo, MI               DQ   1  broke too soon
 --  6004 Tanaeja Plattenbur  04 Houston, TX                DNS   1 
 --  1385 Kayla-Jadyn Clevel  04 Green Cove Spings,         DNS   5 
 --  7631 Zion Rice           04 Smyrna, GA                 DNS   3 
 --  7857 Lynngie Blanc       04 Tampa, FL                  DNS   3 
 --  4275 Lanell Smith        04 Harvey, LA                 DNS   4 

Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 years old
========================================================================
    National: N 12.93  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  5819 Tamari Davis        03 Gainesville, FL          13.46Q  0.4  2 
  2  9304 Deja Shaw           03 Fort Worth, TX           13.62Q  0.2  3 
  3  4329 Saraiah Walkes      03 Bradenton, FL            13.63Q  0.1  1 
  4  7557 Aliyah Green        03 Grandview, MO            13.83Q  0.1  1 
  5  1143 Miahna Harden       03 Tallahassee, FL          13.91Q  0.2  3 
  6  8312 Kamaria Russell     03 Little Rock, AR          13.99Q  0.4  2 
  7  7338 Amanda Ruffin       03 Jessup, MD               14.01q  0.1  1  14.001
  8  9084 Christina Smith     03 Pembroke Pines, FL       14.01q  0.1  1  14.008
  9  9078 Jassani Carter      03 Pembroke Pines, FL       14.07   0.4  2 
 10  6232 Armani Carson       03 Converse, TX             14.16   0.4  2 
 11    92 Raven Nunnery       03 New Orleans, LA          14.22   0.2  3 
 12  9019 Neveah Lewis        03 Akron, OH                14.25   0.2  3 
 13  5013 Ja-Mya Moore        03 Detroit, MI              14.26   0.4  2 
 14  3883 Oliviaah Lair       03 Raytown, MO              14.32   0.1  1 
 15  5022 Jada Roundtree      03 Detroit, MI              14.37   0.2  3 
 16  6764 Kayla Webb          03 Birmingham, AL           14.43   0.1  1  14.421
 17  8858 Zamia Stelly        03 Virginia Beach, VA       14.43   0.4  2  14.430
 18  7829 Tyian White         03 Richfield, MN            14.44   0.1  1 
 19  8017 Shanice Galon       03 Ultimate Track Club      14.45   0.4  2  14.442
 20  4258 Jayla Flowers       03 Corona, CA               14.45   0.4  2  14.449
 21  4261 Bella Witt          03 North Hills, CA          14.46   0.2  3 
 22  5844 Kristen Birmingham  03 Kansas City, MO          14.52   0.2  3 
 23  7071 Ashaih Smith        03 Orlando, FL              14.54   0.1  1 
 24  8093 Queen Couch         03 College Park, GA         14.63   0.2  3 

Girls 800 Meter Run 10 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 2:24.0h  1986        Shalynn Carr, LaVerne, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  1944 Sherrise Peterson   03 Philadelphia, PA       2:22.51N  5 
  2  8911 Michaela Rose       03 Virginia Beach, VA     2:31.14   5 
  3  8924 Jaelyn Windham      03 Newport News, VA       2:34.52   5 
  4  4525 Lacie Deboskie      03 Cedar Hill, TX         2:35.56   5 
  5  3796 Kaila Kelley        03 Desoto, TX             2:36.27   5 
  6  9115 Favor Odimba        03 Carrollton, TX         2:36.61   5 
  7  5111 Abigail Samuel      03 Philadelphia, PA       2:37.02   5 
  8  5454 Joi Bradley         03 Pickerington, OH       2:37.37   5 
  9  2936 Sidney Williams     03 Newark, NJ             2:38.61   4 
 10  2264 Marcia Ojo          03 Rahway, NJ             2:40.28   5 
 11  9137 Jaila Lee           03 Brentwood, TN          2:40.86   4 
 12  8119 Christal Facey      03 Pembroke Pines, FL     2:41.44   5 
 13  6136 Eddiyah Frye        03 Miami Gardens, FL      2:42.07   5 
 14  4491 Felicity Bost       03 Germantown, TN         2:42.13   5 
 15  3797 Kaitlin Kelley      03 Desoto, TX             2:42.81   4 
 16  5118 Skai Williams       03 Philadelphia, PA       2:42.91   5 
 17  1950 Tamia Stevens       03 Darby, PA              2:43.02   5 
 18  7940 Lauryn Heskin       03 Floral Park, NY        2:43.39   4 
 19  2477 Aalayah Harrod      03 Landover, MD           2:43.67   3 
 20  1130 Amy Orcutt          03 Medford, MA            2:44.25   5 
 21  6860 Kristen Booker      03 St Louis, MO           2:45.36   4 
 22  3718 Madison Mcdonald    03 Brooklyn, NY           2:46.06   4 
 23  8126 Caroline Fleenor    03 Alexandria, VA         2:46.89   2 
 24  6338 Jaden Mcdaniel      03 San Diego, CA          2:46.90   4 
 25  1363 Madeleine Mahmoud   03 Austin, TX             2:47.05   4 
 26  6859 Alexis Bellamy      03 St. Louis, MO          2:47.32   3 
 27  6961 Dieonna Claiborne   03 St Louis, MO           2:47.95   3 
 28  4998 Kynnedee Cowles     03 Oak Park, MI           2:49.26   3 
 29  8807 Alyssa Taylor       03 Chicago, IL            2:49.53   1 
 30  4351 Adrianna Mier       03 Wauchula, FL           2:50.03   2 
 31  3467 Trinity Belmares    03 St Paul, MN            2:50.80   2 
 32  4356 Andrea Dendy        03 Union City, GA         2:50.88   3 
 33  2372 Janelle Crosdale    03 Jacksonville, FL       2:51.40   2 
 34  7992 Aaliyah Liddell     03 St Peters, MO          2:51.50   4 
 35  5765 Mariana'Dream Clar  03 Cane Ridge, TN         2:52.23   3 
 36  7314 Ava Albertini       03 Boyds, MD              2:52.28   3 
 37    95 Lalah Saleem        03 New Orleans, LA        2:52.53   1 
 38  2159 Gabrielle Roach     03 Newport News, VA       2:52.59   2 
 39  3395 Jaida Smith         03 Missouri City, TX      2:53.32   3 
 40   233 Catrin Koselka      03 Ann Arbor, MI          2:53.50   2 
 41  6908 Graceann Robinson   03 St Louis, MO           2:53.67   1 
 42   442 Hailey Finch        03 Aurora, IL             2:53.84   4 
 43  6652 Breanna Becerra     03 Robert, LA             2:54.35   3 
 44  8098 Kayla Cunningham    03 San Antonio, TX        2:54.38   3 
 45  2497 Allasha Dudley      03 Anniston, AL           2:54.69   2 
 46  5100 Kyndall Holmes      03 Philadelphia, PA       2:54.94   3 
 47   235 Julia Martin        03 Ypsilanti, MI          2:55.29   2 
 48   891 Madison Moller      03 Columbia, MO           2:55.40   2 
 49  1916 Aaliyah Ferrell     03 Newnan, GA             2:56.20   3 
 50  6789 Myrella Rodriguez   03 San Antonio, TX        2:56.36   3 
 51  7537 Alexis Roddy        03 Leander, TX            2:56.59   3 
 52  5659 Tryniti Ernest      03 Houston, TX            2:57.12   2 
 53  4697 Mikiyah Brown       03 Detroit, MI            2:57.46   2 
 54  5006 Desiree Jackson     03 Detroit, MI            2:57.90   4 
 55  6360 Sydney Olofe        03 Northridge, CA         2:58.15   2 
 56  8986 Kellen Fife         03 Bloomfield Hills, M    2:58.97   4 
 57  3770 Emma Vielhauer      03 Lenexa, KS             2:59.03   1 
 58  5848 Caleia Johnson      03 Kansas City, MO        2:59.45   3 
 59  4316 Leah Field          03 Miami Beach, FL        2:59.57   2 
 60  5168 Aniya Harris        03 Nashville, TN          3:00.10   2 
 61  3929 Aria Smith          03 Louisville, KY         3:01.26   1 
 62   229 Justice Jackson     03 Ypsilanti, MI          3:01.69   1 
 63  4237 Brooke Brown        03 Cincinnait, OH         3:02.08   1 
 64  4788 Sydney Matthews     03 Milwaukee, WI          3:02.11   1 
 65  2929 Kyli Collins        03 Middletown, OH         3:05.22   1 
 66  3849 Kendall Brewer      03 Lee's Summit, MO       3:07.07   1 
 67  2956 Madeline Hosfelt    03 Grand Rapids, MI       3:08.26   1 
 68    78 Markita Tucker      03 Killeen, TX            3:10.22   4 
 69   566 Chanell Devaughn    03 Baltimore, MD          3:13.98   2 
 70  1917 Jordan Williams     03 Fayetteville, GA       3:17.52   1 
 71    35 Sunni Cromwell      03 Mason, OH              3:23.36   1 
 --  8265 Camille Napier      03 Fulshear, TX               DNS   5 
 --  6118 Anayah Accely       03 Rosedale, NY               DNS   1 
 --  4397 Noelle Foss         03 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS   4 
 --  2516 Alexis Lopez        03 San Jose, CA               DNS   4 
 --  1178 Elicia Thomas       03 Charleston, WV             DNS   1 
 --  8368 Lucy Westlake       03 Louisville, KY             DNS   4 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 10 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 4:20.87  2001        Willingboro TC, Willingboro, NJ           
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Virginia Elite Dp  'A'                              4:32.60Q  2 
     1) 8893 Ebony Griffith 03          2) 8911 Michaela Rose 03          
     3) 8912 Jahnelle Saunders 03       4) 8924 Jaelyn Windham 03         
  2 Delco Stallions  'A'                                4:34.58Q  4 
     1) 1937 Diamond Johnson 04         2) 1938 Alina Laforest 04         
     3) 1935 Sabrina Imes 03            4) 1941 Qadasha Montford 03       
     5) 1944 Sherrise Peterson 03       6) 1950 Tamia Stevens 03          
  3 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                               4:36.89Q  1 
     1) 4996 Sara Collins 04            2) 5010 Drelin Mapp 04            
     3) 4998 Kynnedee Cowles 03         4) 5000 Zaria Floyd 03            
     5) 5022 Jada Roundtree 03          6) 5006 Desiree Jackson 03        
  4 Willingboro TC  'A'                                 4:43.37Q  3 
     1) 9163 A'Lesia Mendez 04          2) 9166 Sheriyah Nutt 03          
     3) 9167 Desiree Pitt 03            4) 9171 Ciana Williams 03         
  5 Sonics Youth TC  'A'                                4:45.55q  4 
     1) 6523 Trinity Pretlow 04         2) 6525 Nylah Raspberry 04        
     3) 6522 Hannah Nicholas 03         4) 6529 Cesley Williams 03        
  6 The Gainesville Striders TC  'A'                    4:50.53q  2 
     1) 7601 Twaneise Johnson 04        2) 7604 Shaniya Wilson 04         
     3) 7600 Reva Godbolt 03            4) 7603 Taylor Miles-Hill 03      
     5) 7605 Kaiya Woods 03             6)                                
  7 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                       4:50.82q  1 
     1) 7318 Kaylee Bennett 04          2) 7314 Ava Albertini 03          
     3) 7332 Orianna Moore 03           4) 7333 Destiny Morrison 03       
     5) 7334 Adesua Osula-Okhioigbe 03  6) 7342 Carmen Watts 03           
  8 Plainfield Tsunami TC  'A'                          4:53.91q  3 
     1) 5694 Saniah Billups 04          2) 5697 Jada Mia Puryear 04       
     3) 5695 Morgan Daley 03            4) 5698 Sydney Roach 03           
  9 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                            4:58.97   2 
     1) 6264 Anastacia Gonzales 04      2) 6291 Jayla Williams 04         
     3) 6266 Tyera Harris 03            4) 6267 Jayla Henderson 03        
     5) 6275 Da Vina Lathers 03         6)                                
 10 Leander Spartans TC  'A'                            4:59.45   2 
     1) 4083 Jolani Murray 03           2) 4084 Zahria Parker 03          
     3) 4086 Cayden Wiese 03            4) 4087 Autumn Wilson 03          
 11 Ultimate Speed Academy  'A'                         5:00.79   1 
     1) 8002 Sydney Williams 04         2) 8003 Karlie Wooten 04          
     3) 7992 Aaliyah Liddell 03         4) 7998 Abrianna Sykes 03         
 12 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                              5:04.74   3 
     1) 6870 Madison Edwards 04         2) 6905 Kennedie Reed 04          
     3) 6859 Alexis Bellamy 03          4) 6893 Adria Martin 03           
     5) 6902 Aaniyah Outlaw 03          6) 6908 Graceann Robinson 03      
 13 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                           5:05.19   3 
     1) 714 Fiona Carter 04             2) 732 Nyla Valentine 04          
     3) 722 Jaiden Hasan 03             4) 723 Ruby Hibbert 03            
     5) 730 Trinity Tiwari 03           6)                                
 14 Elite Runners TC  'A'                               5:09.59   2 
     1) 2257 Asia Adkison 04            2) 2263 Maameyaa Myinah 04        
     3) 2268 Allahja Young-Bey 04       4) 2264 Marcia Ojo 03             
 15 Tdp Elite  'A'                                      5:13.30   4 
     1) 7211 Leeah Burr 04              2) 7214 Kennedy Dudley 04         
     3) 7222 Katrina Hayes 04           4) 7233 Emon Miles 04             
     5) 7236 Mariama Stewart 04         6) 7228 Taryn Johnson 03          
 16 Willingboro TC  'B'                                 5:15.35   4 
     1) 9161 Joi Loveless 04            2) 9165 Saniah Muir 04            
     3) 9168 Nyjah Smarr 04             4) 9157 Abigail Brown 03          
 17 Baltimore City Track And Field  'A'                 5:16.97   2 
     1) 569 Naiyae Evans 04             2) 585 Kameran Stinson 04         
     3) 561 Janel Anderson 03           4) 566 Chanell Devaughn 03        
     5) 578 Ja'Nae Johnson 03           6)                                
 18 Pearland Track Xpress  'A'                          5:17.92   1 
     1) 5657 Lauryn Clay 04             2) 5655 Aaliyah Broussard 03      
     3) 5656 Lauren Carter 03           4) 5659 Tryniti Ernest 03         
 19 Ann Arbor TC  'A'                                   5:20.18   2 
     1) 229 Justice Jackson 03          2) 232 Hannah Jyawook 03          
     3) 235 Julia Martin 03             4) 238 Gabriella Newman 03        
     5) 239 Kayla Rollins 03            6)                                
 20 Rising Stars TC  'A'                                5:20.24   1 
     1) 6001 Camryn Dickson 04          2) 6004 Tanaeja Plattenburg 04    
     3) 6012 Janyla Tucker 04           4) 6005 Christianne Ross 03       
     5) 6006 Jailey Shelton 03          6)                                
 21 Blue Thunder TC  'A'                                5:29.51   3 
     1) 893 Grace Parsons 04            2) 901 Abigail Tarrant 04         
     3) 904 Laila Whitfield 04          4) 891 Madison Moller 03          
     5) 898 Denaja Scott 03             6)                                
 22 Grand Rapids Tcgr Fire  'A'                         5:34.29   3 
     1) 2950 Sharkia Caldwell 04        2) 2951 Alona Dulaney 03          
     3) 2956 Madeline Hosfelt 03        4) 2961 Dahlia Mendez 03          
 23 Fort Meade Highsteppers  'A'                        5:35.66   4 
     1) 2722 Destini Brown 04           2) 2729 Niriyah Moses 04          
     3) 2730 Aiyanna Pullins 04         4) 2733 Hannah Salvador 04        
     5) 2735 Shanise Staats 04          6) 2725 Shanyn Gutierrez 03       
     7) 2726 Gabrielle Hill 03          8)                                
 24 San Antonio Heat TC  'B'                            5:41.19   4 
     1) 6257 E'Lisa Butler 04           2) 6263 Lynnea Gerecke 04         
     3) 6278 Ah'Taryn Mack 04           4) 6277 Elissa Lewis 03           
 25 South Texas Randolph Roadrunne  'A'                 5:44.78   1 
     1) 6558 Ariyel Gordon 04           2) 6573 Jayda Postell 04          
     3) 6560 Jourdan Jones 03           4) 6563 Kayla Lea-Williams 03     
     5) 6577 Stephanie Rivera 03        6)                                
 -- Pompano Xpress TC  'A'                                   DQ   4  2nd leg broke early
     1) 5743 Zaria Blake 04             2) 5747 Kaleese Smith 04          
     3) 5746 Michiyah Simmons 03        4) 5748 Taliyah Tony 03           
 -- Cedar Hill Blaze TC  'A'                                DNS   1 
     1) 1236 Tamyah Derrough 03         2) 1237 Makayla Handy 03          
     3) 1239 Jasmyn Reece 03            4) 1241 Ja'Kaylon Sabbath 03      
     5) 1243 Kennedy Smith 03           6)                                
 -- Desoto Swift TC  'A'                                    DNS   3 
     1) 2018 Jaida Cole 04              2) 2019 Mariah Griffin 03         
     3) 2020 Logan Neely 03             4) 2021 Demiya Perkins 03         

Girls Long Jump 10 years old
===============================================================================
    National: N 15-09  8/1/2012    Mikele Vickers, Antioch, TN                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals
  1  5113 Tia Taylor          03 Egg Harbor Twp, NJ    14-00.50   0.4     4.27m 
  2  7564 Tachelle Thomas     03 Grandview, MO         14-00.00  +0.0     4.26m 
  3  4889 Raven Moore         03 St Louis, MO          13-08.00   0.7     4.16m 
  4  7562 Te'Andre Ruffin     03 Grandview, MO         13-02.75  +0.0     4.03m 
  5  6136 Eddiyah Frye        03 Miami Gardens, FL    J13-02.75  +0.0     4.03m 
  6  4258 Jayla Flowers       03 Corona, CA            13-01.75  +0.0     4.00m 
  7    41 Jasmine Kennedy     03 Fairfield, OH         13-00.00  +0.0     3.96m 
  8  3897 Sarah Perico        03 Kansas City, KS      J13-00.00   1.3     3.96m 
  9  8912 Jahnelle Saunders   03 Hampton, VA           12-07.25  +0.0     3.84m 
 10  3605 Inara Shell         03 Philadelphia, PA     J12-07.25  +0.0     3.84m 
 11  7071 Ashaih Smith        03 Orlando, FL           12-06.75   1.1     3.82m 
 12  8285 Kaylyn Persyn       03 Castroville, TX       12-06.25   1.5     3.81m 
 13  7338 Amanda Ruffin       03 Jessup, MD            12-06.00   1.1     3.81m 
 14   187 Breanna Banks       03 Akron, OH             12-05.75  +0.0     3.80m 
 15  7896 Samantha Woodson    03 Nashville, TN         12-05.00  +0.0     3.78m 
 16  4261 Bella Witt          03 North Hills, CA       12-04.00  +0.0     3.75m 
 17  6867 Rylee Collins       03 St Louis, MO          12-02.25   0.2     3.71m 
 18   239 Kayla Rollins       03 Ypsilanti, MI         12-00.50   0.9     3.67m 
 19  1865 Lesley Conway       03 Houston, TX          J12-00.50   1.2     3.67m 
 20  1218 Eseose Okoduwa      03 Columbia, SC          12-00.00   1.0     3.65m 
 21  4955 Nyashia Cooper      03 Philadelphia, PA     J12-00.00   1.2     3.65m 
 22  9137 Jaila Lee           03 Brentwood, TN         11-10.50  +0.0     3.61m 
 23  5692 Desiree Butler      03 North Charleston, S  J11-10.50   0.1     3.61m 
 24  8789 Kari Brown          03 Chicago, IL           11-10.25   1.7     3.61m 
 25  2417 Jayla Brown         03 Mableton, GA          11-09.50   0.2     3.59m 
 26  3763 Lauren Heck         03 Overland Park, KS     11-09.00  +0.0     3.58m 
 27  2086 Tyler Simpson       03 Lithia Springs, GA   J11-09.00  +0.0     3.58m 
 28  8858 Zamia Stelly        03 Virginia Beach, VA    11-08.75  +0.0     3.57m 
 29  3175 Abby Rueschhoff     03 Hays, KS              11-08.50   0.8     3.56m 
 30  5746 Michiyah Simmons    03 Coconut Creek, FL     11-08.00   1.4     3.55m 
 31  6344 Jamiyah Wicker      03 San Diego, CA         11-07.50   0.2     3.54m 
 32  3603 Sasha Lee           03 Philadelphia, PA      11-07.25   0.4     3.53m 
 33  4290 Sydni Taylor        03 Louisville, KY       J11-07.25   0.3     3.53m 
 34  9209 Jetta Mays          03 Milwaukee, WI         11-07.00  +0.0     3.53m 
 35  3465 Danesha Bea         03 St Paul, MN          J11-07.00   0.6     3.53m 
 36  5801 Kamerynn Glasgow    03 New Orleans, LA       11-06.25   1.5     3.51m 
 37  5765 Mariana'Dream Clar  03 Cane Ridge, TN        11-05.75  +0.0     3.49m 
 38  3279 Bethany Hoskins     03 Houston, TX           11-05.25  +0.0     3.48m 
 39  4400 Sophia Deluca       03 Mount Laurel, NJ     J11-05.25   0.1     3.48m 
 40  2619 Tania Bolden        03 Holly Hill, FL        11-04.00   1.2     3.45m 
 41  6417 Giani Wimbish-Gay   03 Victoria, TX          11-03.50   1.7     3.44m 
 42  5111 Abigail Samuel      03 Philadelphia, PA      11-02.00  +0.0     3.40m 
 43  2951 Alona Dulaney       03 Grand Rapids, MI     J11-02.00  +0.0     3.40m 
 44  8370 Christina Whitting  03 Coral Springs, FL     11-00.75  +0.0     3.37m 
 45  9053 Kallie Palumbo      03 Union Bridge, MD      11-00.00  +0.0     3.35m 
 46  7468 Bethany Kelly       03 Clarksville, TN      J11-00.00  +0.0     3.35m 
 47  5026 Gabriella Secontin  03 Birmingham, MI       J11-00.00  +0.0     3.35m 
 48  9091 Darryiel Harris     03 Deltona, FL           10-10.50   1.0     3.31m 
 49  3601 Sabria Epps         03 Philadelphia, PA      10-10.00   1.8     3.30m 
 50    48 Tyanna Springs      03 West Chester, OH      10-09.00  +0.0     3.27m 
 51  2118 Rashauna Stewart    03 Baton Rouge, LA       10-08.75   0.3     3.27m 
 52   651 Kianna Armstrong    03 Glenwillow, OH        10-05.00  +0.0     3.17m 
 53   747 Chaniya Dowers      03 Belle Glade, FL       10-03.50   1.5     3.13m 
 54  6070 Eloise Lakey        03 Rockford, IL          10-03.00  +0.0     3.12m 
 55  7104 Yanise Harris       03 Stockton, CA          10-02.50  +0.0     3.11m 
 56  7400 Areanna Harris      03 Crossett, AR          10-01.00  -0.4     3.07m 
 57  6492 Mattie Gantt        03 Temple Hills, MD      10-00.50  -1.5     3.06m 
 58  8205 Ayanna Khalid-Mann  03 Scott Air Force Bas   10-00.00   1.3     3.04m 
 59   393 Kialyn Smith        03 Massillon, OH          9-11.50   1.0     3.03m 
 60  3278 Lezel Foster        03 Houston, TX            9-11.00  -0.8     3.02m 
 61  6102 Breasia Ellis       03 Spencer, NC            9-10.00   0.2     2.99m 
 62  8031 Morgan Lewis        03 Waldorf, MD            9-09.50  +0.0     2.98m 
 63  9299 Sarai Franklin      03 Fort Worth, TX         9-09.00  +0.0     2.97m 
 64  9210 Maia Mays           03 Milwaukee, WI          9-08.00  -0.9     2.94m 
 65  3164 Hanna Holmes        03 Haverhill, MA         J9-08.00  +0.0     2.94m 
 66  3737 Gianna Trotter      03 Fon Du Lac, WI        J9-08.00  +0.0     2.94m 
 67  4162 Haley Henion        03 Okemos, MI             9-05.75  -0.3     2.88m 
 68  2695 Brianna Finney      03 Lorton, VA             9-04.00   0.1     2.84m 
 69  2072 Akiela Mcclain      03 Highland Park, MI     J9-04.00  -0.3     2.84m 
 70   951 Ariagn' Mccloud     03 Cincinnati, OH         9-03.75  +0.0     2.83m 
 71   222 Tamara Emerson      03 Ann Arbor, MI          9-03.00  +0.0     2.81m 
 72    35 Sunni Cromwell      03 Mason, OH              9-02.00   0.4     2.79m 
 73  1688 Rosa Candelario     03 San Antonio, TX        9-00.00  +0.0     2.74m 
 74  1010 Ste'Fani Thompson   03 Urbana, IL             8-10.25  -0.3     2.69m 
 75  1008 Ayah Mustafa        03 Champaign, IL          8-10.00  -0.6     2.69m 
 76  8854 Samiya Johns        03 Virginia Beach, VA     8-09.00  -0.4     2.66m 
 77   110 Chyann Benjamin     03 Aberdeen, MD           7-06.00  -1.0     2.28m 
 78   659 Bryanna Curry       03 Twinsburg, OH          7-05.25  +0.0     2.26m 
 79  7778 Kaseia Tillman      03 Des Moines, IA         7-03.00  -0.3     2.20m 
 --  7807 Nyomi Charleston    03 Brooklyn Park, MN         FOUL                 
 --  2726 Gabrielle Hill      03 Hanover, MD               FOUL                 
 --  2924 Taliyah Mizell      03 Davie, FL                  DNS   NWI           
 --  6760 Keri Martin         03 Hoover, AL                 DNS   NWI           
 --  1009 Halimah Mustafa     03 Champaign, IL              DNS   NWI           
 --   421 Essence Shepard     03 Grovetown, GA              DNS   NWI           
 --  8274 Jadyn Otto          03 Richardson, TX             DNS   NWI           
 --  7945 Tabitha Daniels     03 Broken Arrow, OK           DNS   NWI           
 --  2873 Jada Floyd          03 Gastonia, NC               DNS   NWI           

Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 years old
========================================================================
    National: N 12.45  8/2/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  4829 Briana Williams     02 Miramar Optimist, F      13.15Q -1.8  3 
  2  6820 Imani Dupree        02 Sacramento, CA           13.30Q -1.7  1 
  3   175 Trinity Flagler     02 Atlanta, GA              13.39Q -1.0  2 
  4  7069 Jade Blake          02 Orlando, FL              13.38Q -1.7  1 
  5  9142 Mikele Vickers      02 Antioch, TN              13.40Q -1.8  3 
  6  2518 Qwencee Stewart     02 Vallejo, CA              13.41Q -1.0  2 
  7  1650 Cyncere Cunningham  02 South Euclid, OH         13.44q -1.8  3 
  8  4110 Ariahana Williams   02 Arlington, TX            13.52q -1.7  1 
  9  7225 Imani Jackson       02 Detroit, MI              13.57  -1.0  2  13.566
 10  7711 Mykala Perry        02 Paulsboro, NJ            13.57  -1.8  3  13.567
 11  5008 Kourtney Kennard    02 Detroit, MI              13.59  -1.0  2 
 12  2059 Osayi Omorodion     02 Gladstone, MO            13.64  -1.7  1  13.635
 13  8188 Ryan Jackson        02 Milton, GA               13.64  -1.8  3  13.638
 14   971 Camille Trotman     02 Douglasville, GA         13.67  -1.7  1 
 15  6383 Mackenzie Jenkins   02 Port Allen, LA           13.74  -1.7  1 
 16  5623 Lauren Davis        02 Rosharon, TX             13.79  -1.8  3 
 17  7984 Alicia Burnett      02 St Louis, MO             13.82  -1.0  2 
 18  2392 Hannah Douglas      02 Altamonte Springs,       13.85  -1.0  2 
 19  2167 Marvia Spann        02 Jackson, MS              13.89  -1.0  2 
 20  4577 Kayla Mccray        02 Miami, FL                13.92  -1.7  1 
 21  6763 Jamya Tyus          02 Bessemer, AL             13.94  -1.0  2 
 22   589 Azariah Williams    02 Reisterstown, MD         14.02  -1.8  3 
 23  2790 Denaye Thomas       02 Fort Worth, TX           14.13  -1.8  3 
 24  6247 Sauda Shannon       02 San Antonio, TX          14.16  -1.7  1 

Girls 800 Meter Run 11 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 2:19.27  2000        Quantikia Stepney, Baltimore, MD          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  2420 Royal Delay         02 Powder Springs, GA     2:23.81   6 
  2  7178 Sydni Patterson     02 Piscataway, NJ         2:25.49   6 
  3   172 Tai Brown           02 Atlanta, GA            2:25.72   6 
  4  1932 Jesikah Boykin      02 Collingdale, PA        2:26.75   6 
  5  1928 Tymia Avery         02 Sharon Hill, PA        2:27.30   6 
  6  2265 Felicia Quainoo     02 Avenel, NJ             2:28.70   6 
  7  7709 Kami Hickson        02 Turnersville, NJ       2:30.20   6 
  8  3705 Ja'Nay Brown        02 Irvington, NJ          2:31.42   6 
  9  3861 Audrey Parson       02 Lees Summit, MO        2:32.57   5 
 10  1942 Rhyan Moody         02 Folcroft, PA           2:32.64   5 
 11  4623 Vashti Claybrook    02 Miami Gardens, FL      2:32.77   6 
 12  7862 Nia Rivers          02 Tampa, FL              2:32.82   6 
 13  7224 Breanna Hunt        02 Detroit, MI            2:33.30   5 
 14  2949 Trinity Bracey      02 Grand Rapids, MI       2:33.92   5 
 15  6520 Michelle Mayer      02 Pearland, TX           2:33.95   6 
 16   582 Morgan Mcginnis     02 Timonium, MD           2:35.55   4 
 17   189 Ravyn Edge          02 Tallmadge, OH          2:36.62   4 
 18  2155 Imanhi Dixon        02 Newport News, VA       2:36.93   4 
 19  9082 K'Nyah Isaac        02 Pembroke Pines, FL     2:36.96   6 
 20   894 Eryn Puett          02 Columbia, MO           2:37.29   4 
 21  6223 Annabella Wiles     02 Salina, KS             2:38.00   5 
 22  5572 Aniyah Maclaurine   02 Nashville, TN          2:38.36   4 
 23  3067 Bayley Robinson     02 Simpsonville, SC       2:38.39   5 
 24  1945 Acey Pratt          02 Philadelphia, PA       2:39.44   5 
 25  3021 Oriana Gee          02 Cypress, TX            2:39.48   5 
 26  8110 Daylee Dunn         02 San Ramon, CA          2:40.68   5 
 27  5879 Ashley Wallace      02 Woodbridge, VA         2:41.37   4 
 28  2580 Anna Jensen         02 Midland, MI            2:42.09   4 
 29  8202 Erin Kennedy        02 Bonsall, CA            2:42.13   3 
 30  2319 Satori Valentine    02 Ellicott City, MD      2:42.21   5 
 31  9301 Derykah Jones       02 Fort Worth, TX         2:42.77   2 
 32  3080 Veronica Moreno     02 Gonzales, TX           2:42.99   4 
 33  8878 Nyla Blair          02 Newport News, VA       2:43.37   2 
 34  1616 Ashley Perryman     02 Cleveland Hts, OH      2:43.68   4 
 35   429 Alexandra Barnard   02 Naperville, IL         2:44.43   3 
 36  6883 Marneece Howard     02 St Louis, MO           2:44.61   4 
 37  9195 Janay Brown         02 Milwaukee, WI          2:45.00   1 
 38  6706 Morgan Hagadorn     02 Las Vegas, NV          2:45.71   3 
 39   430 Aalyssa Bondurant   02 Aurora, IL             2:46.47   4 
 40  5484 Aylessa Carter      02 Lewis Center, OH       2:46.48   2 
 41  2514 Sahara Banks        02 Vallejo, CA            2:46.49   3 
 42   237 Mara Mueting        02 Dexter, MI             2:46.91   3 
 43  3398 Angelica Washingto  02 Missouri City, TX      2:46.95   5 
 44  5750 Ja'Leah Williams    02 Pompano Beach, FL      2:48.07   6 
 45  4223 Jaeanna Hughes      02 Lima, OH               2:48.27   3 
 46  6997 Audrey Cage         02 St. Louis, MO          2:48.41   3 
 47  7170 Jolea Crearer       02 Piscataway, NJ         2:49.12   6 
 48  8052 Alondra Bahena      02 Springdale, AR         2:49.69   3 
 49  9212 Ahshanti Muhammad   02 Milwaukee, WI          2:50.10   1 
 50  1519 Asiah Washington    02 Laurel, MD             2:50.26   4 
 51  8989 Autumn Nickell      02 Flushing, MI           2:50.55   5 
 52  9313 Leah Cressler       02 Salisbury, NC          2:50.78   3 
 53  3469 Sydney Jackson      02 Saint Paul, MN         2:50.98   5 
 54  8028 Nyia Cummings       02 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:51.04   4 
 55  7536 Arianna Menchaca    02 Cedar Park, TX         2:51.42   3 
 56  2513 Jade Alexander      02 Vallejo, CA            2:51.95   2 
 57  1201 Kayla Flanigan      02 Washington, DC         2:52.38   2 
 58  2714 Lauryn West         02 Sugarland, TX          2:52.46   5 
 59  7188 Leilani Bryson      02 Omaha, NE              2:52.50   5 
 60  3224 Sakiya Johnson      02 St Louis, MO           2:52.60   4 
 61  2235 Julie Ortega        02 Elgin, IL              2:52.88   3 
 62  2933 Jaleah Mack         02 Middletown, OH         2:53.68   1 
 63   857 Lilian Weeks        02 Mansfield, OH          2:54.21   2 
 64   231 Faith Jones         02 Dexter, MI             2:54.52   2 
 65  6008 Amari Singleton     02 Houston, TX            2:54.76   2 
 66  3952 Callie Tucker       04 Knoxville, TN          2:54.83   1 
 67  1097 Nicole Brandy       02 Valparaiso, IN         2:54.84   3 
 68  2111 Jirah Jackson       02 Greenwell Springs,     2:56.02   2 
 69   230 Jayla Johnson       02 Ann Arbor, MI          2:56.03   4 
 70  9276 Viviana Ponce       02 Montgomery, IL         2:56.92   2 
 71  4159 Makyra Ross         02 Lexington, KY          2:57.22   1 
 72  2699 Skyelar Montgomery  02 Ft. Belvoir, VA        2:57.28   2 
 73  3057 Jalyn Talbert       02 Greenville, SC         2:57.78   3 
 74  7409 Ashley Jones        02 Little Rock, AR        2:58.21   1 
 75  6384 Arien Williams      02 Maringouin, LA         2:59.52   3 
 76  2700 Solenne Montgomery  02 Ft. Belvoir, VA        2:59.79   2 
 77  3954 Chloe Young         02 Knoxville, TN          2:59.89   2 
 78   842 Erika Meya          02 Seminole, FL           3:02.44   1 
 79  8850 Asia Caraballo      02 Cameo Drive, VA        3:06.89   1 
 80  4301 Marlena Mraz        02 Madison, WI            3:15.70   1 
 81  1902 Avery Comish        02 Plano, TX              3:48.17   1 
 --  9134 Hannah Goodner      02 Hermitage, TN              DNF   1 
 --  6571 Kaitlin Morales     02 San Antonio, TX             DQ   1  break line violation
 --  2218 Anna Winkler        02 Clarkston, MI              DNS   1 
 --  4578 Jinah Mickens-Mali  02 Miami, FL                  DNS   6 
 --  2238 Bethsayda Rodrigue  02 Elgin, IL                  DNS   2 
 --  1384 Alexandra Clevelan  02 Green Cove Springs,        DNS   3 
 --    46 Aliya Phipps        02 Cincinnati, OH             DNS   1 

Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11 years old
========================================================================
    National: N 12.49  8/4/2011    Tia Jones, Kennesaw, GA                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   971 Camille Trotman     02 Douglasville, GA         13.61q -0.8  4 
  2  2892 Ashton Lindley      02 Marietta, GA             13.80q -1.0  5 
  3   906 Tyra Wilson         02 Columbia, MO             15.09q -0.8  1 
  4  3861 Audrey Parson       02 Lees Summit, MO          15.15q -0.2  3 
  5    70 Karena Glass        02 Killeen, TX              15.25q -1.0  5 
  6  6657 Chalah Rock         02 Hammond, LA              15.99q -0.2  3 
  7  1548 Davie Palmer        02 Anniston, AL             16.16q -0.8  1 
  8  5732 Sonia Virk          02 Simi Valley, CA          16.18q -0.8  1 
  9    34 Jazmyne Bennett     02 Springdale, OH           16.28  -0.5  2 
 10  2891 Madeleine Dada      02 Marietta, GA             16.33  -1.0  5 
 11  8889 Yenelis Flores      02 Chesapeake, VA           16.34  -0.5  2 
 12  6836 Camryn Rakestraw    02 Springfield, OH          16.45  -0.8  4 
 13  1133 Maya Whitcomb       02 Boston, MA               16.61  -0.8  4 
 14  4831 Kiah Williams       02 Miramar Optimist, F      16.77  -0.2  3 
 15  2270 Zamira Ysaac        02 Fords, NJ                16.82  -0.5  2 
 16  6830 Emma Castello       02 Springfield, OH          16.85  -0.8  1 
 17  5443 Charnae Merrell     02 Toledo, OH               16.86  -0.5  2 
 18  7070 Zaniyah Bryant-Ber  02 Orlando, FL              17.00  -0.2  3 
 19   672 Ada Ngozi           02 Solon, OH                17.02  -0.8  4 
 20    72 Jadah Oquain        02 Harker Heights, TX       17.04  -0.2  3 
 21  3313 Lydia Patterson     02 Houston, TX              17.10  -0.8  4 
 22  7657 Ayaka Dowdy         02 Mint Hill, NC            17.22  -0.8  4 
 23   667 Indy Lymon          02 Oakwood Village, OH      17.29  -0.8  1 
 24  5584 Nyla Webb           02 Orangeburg, SC           17.46  -1.0  5 
 25   669 Michal Mcfall       02 Garfield Hts, OH         17.47  -0.5  2 
 26  6481 Jae Peterson        02 Louisville, KY           17.57  -0.8  4 
 27  6284 Tkai Perry          02 San Antonio, TX          17.65  -0.5  2 
 28  3942 Eleanor Mancini     02 Knoxville, TN            17.66  -1.0  5 
 29  9006 Lauren Kelley       02 Webster Groves, MO       17.93  -1.0  5 
 30  5150 Maia Coleman        02 Houston, TX              18.02  -1.0  5 
 31  5091 Yasmine Clinton     02 Allentown, PA            18.26  -0.8  1 
 32   447 Trinity Henderson   02 Romeoville, IL           18.27  -0.2  3 
 33   633 Riley Robinson      02 Kemah, TX                19.80  -0.2  3 
 --  5885 Zhana Kelly         02 Huntsville, TX             DNS  -0.5  2 

Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 11 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 82-06  7/31/2013   Rebecca Hampton, Stockton, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   216 Rebecca Hampton     02 Stockton, CA             82-06N    25.14m 
  2  8360 Ashlei Walsh        02 Elizabeth, PA            75-02     22.91m 
  3  1859 Caroline Davis      02 New Rochelle, NY         75-01     22.88m 
  4  8356 Abby Venglass       02 Rancho Cucamonga, C      67-03     20.49m 
  5  8992 Jordan Turner       02 Highland Park, MI        59-10     18.23m 
  6  7552 Taylor Dean         02 Grandview, MO            56-04     17.17m 
  7  3165 Josie Mendeszoon    02 Methuen, MA              53-09     16.38m 
  8   344 Crystal Ludwig      02 Arcadia, CA              49-09     15.16m 
  9  1902 Avery Comish        02 Plano, TX                49-01     14.96m 
 10  1765 Breanna Green       02 Coral Springs, FL        49-00     14.93m 
 11  3124 Riley Mcdermott     02 Forest Hill, MD          46-11     14.30m 
 12   967 Amber Powell        02 Boynton Beach, FL        45-06     13.86m 
 13  1467 N'Riyah Harper      02 Little Rock, AR          43-03     13.18m 
 14   674 Randi Sanders       02 Bedford, OH              43-00     13.10m 
 14  1110 Monesjia Harvey     02 Philadelphia, PA         43-00     13.10m 
 16  8279 Peyton Panka        02 Plainfield, IL           41-08     12.70m 
 17  7006 Armira Mitchell     02 St. Louis, MO            40-02     12.24m 
 18   953 Zhane Ramsey        02 Cincinnati, OH           37-00     11.27m 
 19  5951 Arah Anoma          02 Woodstock, MD            36-11     11.25m 
 20  1514 Kamerin Mcduffie    02 Elkridge, MD             36-07     11.15m 
 21  9136 Morrison Howell     02 Franklin, TN             36-01     10.99m 
 22  7376 Endea Mutcherson    02 Greenwood, MO            34-01     10.38m 
 23  9335 Heaven Maurice      02 Pass Christian, MS       31-08      9.65m 
 24   955 Anijah Triggs       02 Cincinnati, OH           30-07      9.32m 
 24  3793 Zilliah Collins     02 Dallas, TX               30-07      9.32m 
 26  8142 Brooke Goedel       02 Oak Creek, WI            28-09      8.76m 
 27  9322 Miyah Martin        02 Youngstown, OH           28-03      8.61m 
 28  7458 Nyla Gibson         02 Virginia Beach, VA       23-07      7.18m 
 29  1097 Nicole Brandy       02 Valparaiso, IN           22-04      6.80m 
 30  1628 Olivia Williams     02 Cleveland Heights,       20-11      6.37m 
 --  1861 Teesa Williams      02 Staten Island, NY          DNS            
 --  7868 Zaira Barnes        02 Apopka, FL                 DNS            
 --  2119 J'Niya Thomas       02 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS            
 --  5514 Dahisa Johnson      02 Philadelphia, PA           DNS            
 --  8070 Keagin Brooks       02 Benton, KY                 DNS            
 --  6208 Amiri Render        02 Atlana, GA                 DNS            

Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 years old
========================================================================
    National: N 12.10  2007        Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  2373 Aniyah Harper       01 Jacksonville, FL         12.60Q -0.5  3 
  2  6339 Deanna Nowling      01 Oceanside, CA            12.84Q -1.9  2 
  3  6221 Alyssa Hampton      01 Warner Robins, GA        12.96Q -1.3  1 
  4   418 Talaya Lewis        01 Augusta, GA              13.09Q -1.9  2 
  5  3237 Alona Williams      01 Saint Louis, MO          13.23Q -0.5  3 
  6  9066 Jordyn Worthington  01 Coatesville, PA          13.28Q -1.3  1 
  7  3426 Shaniya Hall        01 Glen Burnie, MD          13.14q -1.9  2 
  8  8916 Jazmine Tilmon      01 Suffolk, VA              13.30q -0.5  3 
  9  4104 Alexis Brown        01 Kennedale, TX            13.31  -0.5  3 
 10  7175 Madison Jones       01 Plainfield, NJ           13.36  -0.5  3  13.356
 11  4113 Janelle Wonganya    01 Arlington, TX            13.36  -1.9  2  13.359
 12  6877 Teriona Gurlly      01 St Louis, MO             13.38  -1.3  1 
 13  2425 Ke'Shara Magee      01 Mableton, GA             13.39  -0.5  3  13.381
 14  2795 Aaryannna Williams  01 Fort Worth, TX           13.39  -1.3  1  13.382
 15  9213 Ja'Cey Simmons      01 Milwaukee, WI            13.41  -1.3  1 
 16  5571 Kia'Onna Lawless    01 Nashville, TN            13.43  -0.5  3 
 17  8875 Alexis Banks        01 Suffolk, VA              13.47  -1.3  1 
 18  4970 Tori Carroll        01 St. Clair Shores, M      13.49  -1.9  2 
 19  1929 Dajai Barnes        01 Philadelphia, PA         13.50  -1.9  2 
 20  4703 Mackenzie Fields    01 Southfield, MI           13.58  -1.9  2 
 21  1459 Jada Blunt          01 Little Rock, AR          13.60  -1.3  1 
 22  9305 Ta'Nyah Shelby      01 Fort Worth, TX           13.62  -1.3  1 
 23  7599 Maleah Andrews      01 Gainesville, FL          13.63  -0.5  3 
 24  2585 Jaila George        01 Canton, OH               14.11  -1.9  2 

Girls 800 Meter Run 12 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 2:13.30  8/3/2011    Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  5793 Tenae' Grigsby      01 Riverale, GA           2:17.52   6 
  2  5463 Jaydan Wood         01 Pickerington, OH       2:21.10   6 
  3  4624 Jatana Folston      01 Miami Gardens, FL      2:21.55   6 
  4  6342 Sierra Roberson     01 San Diego, CA          2:22.35   6 
  5  4169 Bria Telemaque      01 East Lansing, MI       2:22.74   6 
  6   574 Natalie Holland     01 Glen Burnie, MD        2:24.14   6 
  7  5721 Daishon Spann       01 Plantation Heat, FL    2:25.11   6 
  8  6702 Kennedy Brace       01 Las Vegas, NV          2:26.59   6 
  9  7994 Chloe May           01 St Peters, MO          2:26.61   6 
 10  5567 Calise Hardy        01 Nashville, TN          2:27.54   4 
 11  3345 D'Yani Robinson     01 Houston, TX            2:28.23   6 
 12  6353 Janiah Brown        01 Reseda, CA             2:28.74   6 
 13   463 Autumn Richmond     01 Naperville, IL         2:29.62   4 
 14  2346 Grace Waterman      01 Santa Clarita, CA      2:30.07   6 
 15  9062 Porsha Miles        01 Coatesville, PA        2:30.15   5 
 16  8820 Hailey Golmon       01 Simi Valley, CA        2:30.75   6 
 17  5389 Jaya Barnes         01 Del City, OK           2:31.10   5 
 18   799 Samantha Potter     01 Oak Park, MI           2:31.21   3 
 19  2591 Ryley Kling         01 Navarre, OH            2:31.36   5 
 20  3766 Olivia Sovereign    01 Lenexa, KS             2:31.94   4 
 21  4769 Lauren Leatherman   01 Middletown, MD         2:32.55   5 
 22  7991 Ja'Nia Lewis        01 St. Louis, MO          2:32.89   4 
 23  2260 Kaylah Davis        01 Avenel, NJ             2:33.01   5 
 24  7173 Khamil Evans        01 Piscataway, NJ         2:33.15   5 
 25  8838 Giovanna Tolbert    01 Bronx, NY              2:33.54   5 
 26  4773 Raelynne Miller     01 Millville, NJ          2:33.66   4 
 27  4630 Valencia Powell     01 Miami Gardens, FL      2:33.75   5 
 28  6231 Lanece CarpenterJr  01 San Antonio, TX        2:33.85   5 
 29  8351 Carolina Trumpower  01 Mansfield, OH          2:34.73   5 
 30  5017 Amani Powell        01 Detroit, MI            2:34.79   4 
 31  6206 Jayla Brown         01 Riverdale, GA          2:35.05   5 
 32  3340 Zoe Gentle          01 Houston, TX            2:35.55   5 
 33  5617 Amber Gall          01 Shepherd, MI           2:35.74   4 
 34  2596 Hannah Ohman        01 Louisville, OH         2:36.16   2 
 35  3383 Bethany Mayes       01 Missouri City, TX      2:36.31   3 
 36  2954 Emily Fredette      01 Grand Rapids, MI       2:37.21   4 
 37  3948 Jensen Overbay      01 Knoxville, TN          2:37.29   3 
 38  2365 Alaysia Grant       01 Bronx, NY              2:38.00   6 
 39  4572 Kasia Cooper        01 Miami, FL              2:38.40   4 
 40  3576 Gabrielle Green     01 Indianapolis, IN       2:39.00   3 
 41  6255 Rochelle Austin     01 San Antonio, TX        2:39.08   3 
 42   448 Gabrielle Horton    01 Evanston, IL           2:39.52   2 
 43  6881 Ryann Haynes        01 St Louis, MO           2:39.56   4 
 44   588 Mariah Tetteh       01 Glen Burnie, MD        2:39.73   2 
 45  8964 Sabrina Sokol       01 Ashburn, VA            2:40.08   3 
 46  2160 Adriana Shockley    01 Yorktown, VA           2:40.32   4 
 47  4146 Reilly Ray          01 Lexington, KY          2:40.38   3 
 48   794 Eryn Lewis          01 Albion, MI             2:40.48   2 
 49  9274 Alyssa Mayhew       01 North Aurora, IL       2:41.14   2 
 50  4622 Talyah Brown        01 Miami Gardens, FL      2:42.27   3 
 51  6041 Kendall Lewis       01 Salem, VA              2:42.76   1 
 52  8311 Megan Ronzone       01 Batavia, IL            2:42.90   2 
 53  3854 Sydney Frazier      01 Kansas City, MO        2:44.32   4 
 54  1578 Shiloh Sluder       01 Joplin, MO             2:44.54   3 
 55  9255 Alexandria Morriso  01 Sicklerville, NJ       2:44.89   5 
 56  8266 Anastasia Newsome   01 Elizabethtown, KY      2:45.15   3 
 57  4958 Shynera Dorin       01 Philadelphia, PA       2:45.96   4 
 58  2627 Keniyah Smith       01 Daytona Beach, FL      2:46.97   2 
 59  2750 Yani Gordon         01 Fort Washington, MD    2:47.10   1 
 60   180 Daija White         01 Riverdale, GA          2:47.18   2 
 61  8086 Courtney Cochrane   01 Winter Garden, FL      2:48.05   3 
 62  8915 Diamond Sellers     01 Newport News, VA       2:49.31   2 
 63  1109 Monche Harvey       01 Philadelphia, PA       2:49.32   5 
 64  9138 Annabelle Parrish   01 Nashville, TN          2:49.69   1 
 65  1015 Courtney Adams      01 Beaumont, TX           2:50.22   2 
 66  4222 Kiana Barber        01 Lima, OH               2:50.29   1 
 67  5956 Khatira Witherspoo  01 Owings Mills, MD       2:50.50   1 
 68  3850 Peyton Brewer       01 Lee's Summit, MO       2:51.53   1 
 69  2156 Imani Gaston        01 Newport News, VA       2:51.55   1 
 70  7457 Madisyn Caldwell    01 Kalamazoo, MI          2:52.17   2 
 71   890 Erica Margheim      01 Columbia, MO           2:52.65   1 
 72  6228 Zoey Brooks         01 San Antonio, TX        2:54.65   2 
 73  7390 Mikiyah Baldwin     01 North Little Rock,     2:55.41   1 
 74  6720 Kelli Davis         01 Spartanburg, SC        2:56.06   1 
 75  8292 Hannah Proby        01 Surprise, AZ           2:56.68   1 
 76  2878 Carlina Padgett     01 Mt. Holly, NC          3:00.15   1 
 --  9143 Piper Walters       01 Brentwood, TN              DNS   3 
 --  7987 Krysten Holmes      01 Florissant, MO             DNS   4 
 --   789 Ilena Garrett       01 Ypsilanti, MI              DNS   2 
 --  5996 Rayla Mclean        01 Statesboro, GA             DNS   2 
 --  2898 Asia Hollins        01 Riverdale, GA              DNS   3 
 --   976 Cadi Rowe           01 Clermont, FL               DNS   5 
 --  7947 Tierra Daniels      01 Broken Arrow, OK           DNS   1 
 --  5430 Camille Curry       01 Frisco, TX                 DNS   1 
 --  1252 Elise Thompson      01 Dallas, TX                 DNS   3 
 --  1983 Aaliyah Battle      01 Des Moines, IA             DNS   4 
 --  7997 Zuri Reid           01 Saint Louis, MO            DNS   6 

Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 12 years old
========================================================================
    National: N 11.71  8/2/2012    Tia Jones, Marietta, GA                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2893 Trinity Williams    01 Marietta, GA             13.17q -0.7  5 
  2  6175 Justice Coutee      01 Lancaster, TX            13.35q -0.6  7 
  3  3425 Kendal Drewery      01 Waldorf, MD              13.36q -2.4  4 
  4  5329 Desiray Kernal      01 Newton, KS               13.48q -0.8  3 
  5   463 Autumn Richmond     01 Naperville, IL           13.51q -0.8  3 
  6  7105 Yasmyn Harris       01 Stockton, CA             13.63q -0.4  1 
  7  6124 Victoria Mceachern  01 Rosedale, NY             13.65q -1.2  2 
  8  2935 Tamara Johnson      01 Irvington, NJ            13.68q -0.4  1 
  9  2364 Areyanna Crumble    01 Bronx, NY                13.78  -1.2  2 
 10  7175 Madison Jones       01 Plainfield, NJ           13.86  -1.2  6 
 11  1292 Jada Morris         01 Des Moines, IA           13.91  -0.3  8  13.902
 11  3320 Ariauna Edwards     01 Spring, TX               13.91  -0.8  3  13.902
 13   926 Rajala Bean         01 Memphis, TN              14.37  -2.4  4 
 14  7213 Paige Chapman       01 Detroit, MI              14.58  -0.6  7 
 15  3126 Ki Smith            01 Forest Hill, MD          14.65  -1.2  2 
 16  2160 Adriana Shockley    01 Yorktown, VA             14.69  -0.7  5 
 17  7996 Michelle Owens      01 Florissant, MO           14.76  -0.7  5 
 18  6125 Phoebe Myers        01 Cambria Heights, NY      14.90  -0.4  1  14.891
 19  7569 Brea Turner         01 Grandview, MO            14.90  -1.2  6  14.896
 20  3577 Kamrin Hurley       01 Indianapolis, IN         14.93  -0.4  1 
 21  6835 Tiffany Moss        01 Springfield, OH          15.00  -0.8  3 
 22  7057 Thai Alex           01 Port Hudson, LA          15.05  -0.3  8 
 23  3944 Aislinn Mcelhaney   01 Knoxville, TN            15.32  -0.7  5 
 24  4991 Autumn Bulmer       01 Southfield, MI           15.39  -0.6  7  15.381
 24    76 Mahal Thorpe        01 Killeen, TX              15.39  -2.4  4  15.381
 26   661 Cheyenne Hardimon   01 Bedford, OH              15.96  -0.6  7 
 27  1568 Maegen Derfelt      01 Carl Junction, MO        16.01  -0.3  8 
 28  4171 Megan Horst         01 Gaithersburg, MD         16.12  -2.4  4 
 29  2413 Lauryn Gayles       01 Merritt Island, FL       16.49  -1.2  6 
 30  6496 Allison Rosenmerke  01 Andres Afb, MD           16.51  -2.4  4 
 31  6041 Kendall Lewis       01 Salem, VA                16.60  -1.2  2 
 32  7760 Shalin Charles      01 Fayetteville, AR         16.65  -1.2  2 
 33  1603 Secret Buchannan    01 Poplar Bluff, MO         17.02  -0.3  8 
 34  5771 Camryn Lesh         01 Nashville, TN            17.08  -0.6  7 
 35  5335 Jazleen Moore       01 Romulus, MI              17.26  -0.3  8 
 36  7750 Victoria Seymore    01 Chesapeake, VA           17.29  -1.2  6 
 37   666 Maria Leskovec      01 Solon, OH                17.35  -0.8  3 
 38  8165 Kenedi Hayden       01 Morral, OH               17.36  -0.8  3 
 39  6837 Zaya Redman         01 Springfield, OH          17.53  -0.7  5 
 40  5987 Jaelynn Bailey      01 Redbaron TC              17.56  -1.2  2 
 41  9233 Sarah Vanderhoof    01 Franklin, TN             17.60  -0.4  1 
 42  5983 Reilly Johnson      01 Hastings, MN             17.75  -0.7  5 
 43  1997 Kimesha Star        01 Des Moines, IA           17.93  -2.4  4 
 44  1545 Amya Carlisle       01 Anniston, AL             17.94  -0.3  8 
 45  3280 Brittany Hoskins    01 Houston, TX              18.04  -0.6  7 
 46  8071 Anaya Brown         01 Willingboro, NJ          18.24  -1.2  6 
 47   427 Darryce Allen       01 South Elgin, IL          18.84  -2.4  4 
 48  5956 Khatira Witherspoo  01 Owings Mills, MD         19.26  -1.2  2 
 49  1389 Isabelle Todd       01 Avon Park, FL            20.59  -0.4  1 
 50   677 Eris Thomas         01 Bedford Hts, OH          21.43  -1.2  6 
 51  9331 Nyah Brown          01 Gulfport, MS             21.49  -0.4  1 
 --  3345 D'Yani Robinson     01 Houston, TX                DNS  -0.8  3 
 --  2945 Jakarri Alven       01 Grand Rapids, MI           DNS  -0.6  7 
 --   789 Ilena Garrett       01 Ypsilanti, MI              DNS  -0.7  5 
 --  8095 Tierra Crockrell    01 University Place, W        DNS  -0.3  8 
 --  8073 Ciara Bryant-Corle  01 Raytown, MO                DNS  -0.4  1 
 --  9107 Rylea Birch         01 Andover, KS                DNS  -1.2  6 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 12 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 3:57.20  8/6/2011    Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                     
                         U Toussaint, A Arnold, D Pepper, D Rogers         
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 San Diego Cheetahs  'A'                             4:07.71Q  4 
     1) 6335 Dajahnae Jackson 01        2) 6337 Deyonna Mcbride 01        
     3) 6339 Deanna Nowling 01          4) 6342 Sierra Roberson 01        
  2 San Fernando Valley Rush  'A'                       4:13.28Q  2 
     1) 6353 Janiah Brown 01            2) 6355 Destiny Collins 01        
     3) 6358 Hailey Hunt 01             4) 6362 Kyla Robinson-Hubbard 01  
  3 Legendary Track  'A'                                4:13.32Q  3 
     1) 4104 Alexis Brown 01            2) 4105 Mya Douglas 01            
     3) 4107 Breanna Rollings 01        4) 4108 Azhani Tealer 01          
     5) 4111 Mikeala Williams 01        6)                                
  4 Exchange Zone Athletics  'A'                        4:15.77Q  6 
     1) 2420 Royal Delay 02             2) 2424 Paityn House 01           
     3) 2425 Ke'Shara Magee 01          4) 2428 Kennedy Price 01          
  5 Tnt Express TC  'A'                                 4:15.88Q  5 
     1) 7709 Kami Hickson 02            2) 7711 Mykala Perry 02           
     3) 7712 Nylah Perry 02             4) 7708 Autumn Demary 01          
  6 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                              4:17.89Q  1 
     1) 6874 Jhordin Galmore 01         2) 6881 Ryann Haynes 01           
     3) 6894 Deidra Martin 01           4) 6897 Sydney Mitchell 01        
     5) 6899 Mckinlee Morris 01         6) 6914 Mauriyoni Tate 01         
     7) 6916 Jayla Walker 01            8)                                
  7 Supersonics TC  'A'                                 4:14.92q  2 
     1) 7170 Jolea Crearer 02           2) 7178 Sydni Patterson 02        
     3) 7173 Khamil Evans 01            4) 7175 Madison Jones 01          
  8 Xpress TC  'A'                                      4:21.83q  4 
     1) 9300 Kira Harrell 02            2) 9301 Derykah Jones 02          
     3) 9302 Lydia Lawrence 01          4) 9303 Brayleigh Peoples 01      
  9 Houston Jets Youth TC  'A'                          4:27.45   3 
     1) 3320 Ariauna Edwards 01         2) 3321 Kenya Furlow 01           
     3) 3322 Kayla Watson 01            4) 3323 Sydne Wells 01            
 10 Michigan Mustangs Tc-Mi  'A'                        4:27.50   6 
     1) 4706 Abigail Gailliard 02       2) 4712 Amyre Hobbs 02            
     3) 4716 Zoe Madden 02              4) 4718 Ahvon Mitchell 02         
     5) 4735 Elissa Willis 02           6) 4699 Kayla Clowney 01          
     7) 4702 Jansen Eichenlaub 01       8)                                
 11 Houston Visions TC  'A'                             4:29.85   6 
     1) 3394 Alexandria Ruth 02         2) 3398 Angelica Washington 02    
     3) 3383 Bethany Mayes 01           4) 3399 Jordan White 01           
 12 Virginia Elite Dp  'A'                              4:31.32   5 
     1) 8909 Maquazha Porter 01         2) 8914 Tre'Breh Scott-Mckoy 01   
     3) 8878 Nyla Blair 02              4) 8920 Jada Venters 01           
 13 Herberthoover  'A'                                  4:31.74   1 
     1) 3213 Jacinta Baker 02           2) 3224 Sakiya Johnson 02         
     3) 3216 Autumn Brown 01            4) 3221 Nakira Gage 01            
     5) 3232 Diamond Sullivan 01        6) 3240 Diamond Wilson-Boyd 01    
 14 Tdp Elite  'A'                                      4:32.68   4 
     1) 7223 Tia Henderson 02           2) 7224 Breanna Hunt 02           
     3) 7225 Imani Jackson 02           4) 7230 Ariana Louie-Cameron 02   
     5) 7234 Taryn Richard 02           6) 7238 Mikayla Thomas 02         
     7) 7209 Courtney Brown 01          8)                                
 15 Grand Rapids Tcgr Fire  'A'                         4:34.55   5 
     1) 2947 Sarinity Bracey 02         2) 2949 Trinity Bracey 02         
     3) 2957 Layla Hunt 02              4) 2954 Emily Fredette 01         
 16 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                               4:34.55   5 
     1) 5008 Kourtney Kennard 02        2) 5020 Jamie Richards 02         
     3) 4987 Janae Barksdale 01         4) 4991 Autumn Bulmer 01          
     5) 5017 Amani Powell 01            6)                                
 17 Lake Shore Jets TC  'A'                             4:36.37   3 
     1) 4017 Veronica Bacon 02          2) 4036 Kashmere Reeves 02        
     3) 4039 Aniya Spearman 02          4) 4020 Erianna Ballard 01        
 18 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                  4:37.12   5 
     1) 429 Alexandra Barnard 02        2) 430 Aalyssa Bondurant 02       
     3) 447 Trinity Henderson 02        4) 477 Nia Wood 02                
     5) 448 Gabrielle Horton 01         6) 455 Dajour Miles 01            
     7) 463 Autumn Richmond 01          8) 464 Mikenna Robinson 01        
 19 Cleveland Express OH  'A'                           4:39.02   1 
     1) 1616 Ashley Perryman 02         2) 1621 India Pulphus 02          
     3) 1624 Camryne Wade 02            4) 1609 Deaijah Evans 01          
     5) 1610 Sean Fontno 01             6)                                
 20 Winslow Elite TC  'A'                               4:40.70   2 
     1) 9245 Khyla Boatwright 01        2) 9249 Janeya Hammond 01         
     3) 9255 Alexandria Morrison 01     4) 9261 Jade Umstead 01           
 21 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                            4:41.45   3 
     1) 6247 Sauda Shannon 02           2) 6228 Zoey Brooks 01            
     3) 6230 Luci Carpenter 01          4) 6231 Lanece CarpenterJr 01     
 22 Trinity Track  'A'                                  4:41.61   4 
     1) 7922 Skylar Harris 02           2) 7923 Jewel Harris-Gaskins 01   
     3) 7924 Nia Holden 01              4) 7926 Genaveve Oliveri 01       
 23 Sonics Youth TC  'A'                                4:41.65   1 
     1) 6507 Carson Adams 02            2) 6508 Clarke Adams 02           
     3) 6520 Michelle Mayer 02          4) 6509 Corriell Bell 01          
 24 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                       4:45.95   6 
     1) 7315 Giselle Badoo 02           2) 7320 Aanya Brunson 02          
     3) 7326 Maya June 02               4) 7331 Nya Moore 02              
     5) 7336 Caroline Peters 01         6) 7339 Alahna Sabbakhan 01       
 25 Eagles Wings TC  'A'                                4:48.23   2 
     1) 2108 Maliyah Hill 02            2) 2111 Jirah Jackson 02          
     3) 2119 J'Niya Thomas 02           4) 2107 Daisya Collins 01         
     5) 2121 Yasmyne Wells 01           6)                                
 26 Blazers TC  'A'                                     4:48.36   6 
     1) 789 Ilena Garrett 01            2) 791 Mackenzie Horsfall 01      
     3) 794 Eryn Lewis 01               4) 796 Olaide Olapade 01          
     5) 786 Tajanae Allison 02          6) 800 Shanteya Scott 01          
 27 Big Lake TC  'A'                                    4:51.53   5 
     1) 751 Kyla Lewis 02               2) 759 Eniyah Thames 02           
     3) 752 Khaliyah Martin 01          4) 754 Mahogany Putmon 01         
     5) 757 India Shepherd 01           6)                                
 28 St Louis Express TC  'A'                            4:51.64   2 
     1) 6963 Chaya Dorsey 02            2) 6964 Peyton Dorsey 02          
     3) 6965 Evyn Edwards 02            4) 6975 Camille Ricks 01          
 29 Fast Forward TC  'A'                                4:52.42   3 
     1) 2514 Sahara Banks 02            2) 2515 Anaya Block 02            
     3) 2518 Qwencee Stewart 02         4) 2521 Reyna Wilson 02           
 30 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                           4:53.59   4 
     1) 719 Danielle Francis 02         2) 715 Kennedee Cox 01            
     3) 724 Jasmine Lloyd 01            4) 726 Cassandre Pierre 01        
 31 South Texas Randolph Roadrunne  'A'                 4:58.51   2 
     1) 6556 Alyssa Garcia 02           2) 6559 Ayanna Jackson 02         
     3) 6562 Ladeija Kimbrough 02       4) 6578 Jaelyn Salton 02          
     5) 6553 Morgan Cherry 01           6) 6554 Kalei Davis 01            
     7) 6569 Jarah Miller 01            8)                                
 32 Ohio Rockets  'A'                                   4:58.86   6 
     1) 5484 Aylessa Carter 02          2) 5490 Shianne Johnson 02        
     3) 5493 Shaniya Samuel 02          4) 5485 Taija Dudley 01           
     5) 5494 Zakyah Snead 01            6)                                
 33 Cj Freedom  'A'                                     5:11.65   1 
     1) 1571 Ella Leach 02              2) 1575 Jaden Moore 02            
     3) 1568 Maegen Derfelt 01          4) 1572 Emma Leach 01             
     5) 1574 Mayson Montez 01           6) 1577 Alexandria Sluder 01      
     7) 1578 Shiloh Sluder 01           8)                                
 34 Ann Arbor TC  'A'                                   5:15.15   6 
     1) 218 Sydney Anderson 02          2) 225 Emma Hall 02               
     3) 230 Jayla Johnson 02            4) 231 Faith Jones 02             
     5) 237 Mara Mueting 02             6) 228 Anna Horning 01            
 35 Bedford Sprint Masters  'A'                         5:18.50   4 
     1) 654 Samira Brown 02             2) 658 Kyah Crenshaw 02           
     3) 667 Indy Lymon 02               4) 669 Michal Mcfall 02           
     5) 680 Rachel Wood 02              6) 662 Olivia Howell 01           
     7) 677 Eris Thomas 01              8) 679 Jazmine Williams 01        
 36 Illinois Gold TC  'A'                               5:48.00   1 
     1) 3508 Mercedes Cephus 02         2) 3517 Tehya Orozco 02           
     3) 3503 Jalisa Banks 01            4) 3505 Destinee Bender 01        
 37 Feet On Fire  'A'                                   5:58.58   5 
     1) 2538 Sabe Landingham 02         2) 2539 Kayla Lowery 02           
     3) 2549 Reonna Tarver 02           4) 2550 Royreon Tarver 02         
 -- Pompano Xpress TC  'A'                                   DQ   3  2nd leg broke too so
     1) 5744 Sequoia Emmanuel 02        2) 5745 Ny'Tajashia Harvey 02     
     3) 5749 Destiny Tookes 02          4) 5751 Aalijah Wright 01         
 -- Illinois Elite TC  'A'                                  DNS   4 
     1) 3484 Maya Harrell 02            2)                                
 -- Louisiana Stars Express  'A'                            DNS   3 
     1) 4271 Aaliajah Alexander 02      2) 4274 Jade Magee 02             
     3) 4272 Tyroneks Livers 01         4) 4278 Talia Wilson 01           
 -- Hilltop Speed  'A'                                      DNS   1 
     1) 3294 Deborah Grant 01           2) 3295 Ajanique Johnson 01       
     3) 3296 Queen Okoh 01              4) 3297 Aniya Smith 01            
     5) 3298 Joelle Walley 01           6)                                
 -- Capitol City Striders Dc  'A'                           DNS   2 
     1) 1201 Kayla Flanigan 02          2) 1198 Taren Coombs 01           
     3) 1200 Latavia Dolberry 01        4) 1202 Deshara Mangum 01         
 -- Redbaron TC  'A'                                        DNS   1 
     1) 5987 Jaelynn Bailey 01          2) 5988 Analia Barnes 01          

Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 years old
========================================================================
    National: N 12.08  8/2/2006    Olivia Ekpone, Germantown, MD               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  5828 Jalasia Tillman     00 Gainesville, FL          12.50Q -0.6  1 
  2  7825 T'Nia Riley         00 Minneapolis, MN          12.51Q -0.7  3 
  3  8125 Kynnedy Flannel     00 Alvin, TX                12.61Q -1.5  2 
  4  6395 Eliza Brooks        00 Second Chanc             12.59Q -0.6  1 
  5  1234 Tylantiss Atlas     00 Cedar Hill, TX           12.76Q -0.7  3 
  6  8235 Kelisa Mcchester    00 Pace, FL                 12.78Q -1.5  2  12.775
  7  5252 Kaitlynn Rogers     00 Detroit, MI              12.78q -0.6  1  12.772
  8  1049 Marnae Glover       00 Oakland, CA              12.79q -0.6  1 
  9  8917 Jessica Tucker      00 Chesapeake, VA           12.82  -0.7  3 
 10  2219 Bettina Winkler     00 Clarkston, MI            12.83  -0.7  3  12.822
 11  1078 Jada Hicks          00 San Bernardino, CA       12.83  -0.6  1  12.828
 12  3341 Rachel Hall         00 Houston, TX              12.91  -1.5  2 
 13  1683 Dawnielle Lewis     00 Aurora, CO               12.92  -1.5  2 
 14  1244 Daria Stewart       00 Duncanville, TX          12.95  -0.7  3  12.946
 14  4580 Shamarah Shannon    00 Miami, FL                12.95  -1.5  2  12.946
 16  1651 Shaundrea' Harris   00 Cleveland, OH            13.09  -0.6  1 
 17  3726 Makayla Jackson     00 Milwaukee, WI            13.13  -0.7  3 
 18  3922 Ashlee Harris       00 Louisville, KY           13.14  -1.5  2 
 19  6381 Aldrianna Dupree    00 Maringouin, LA           13.15  -0.7  3  13.144
 20  7427 Tiana Wilson        00 Crossett, AR             13.15  -1.5  2  13.150
 21  4244 Destinee Rencher    00 Cincinnati, OH           13.21  -0.7  3 
 22  5591 Jenae Dorsey        00 Sykesville, MD           13.24  -1.5  2  13.231
 22   446 Alecandria Henders  00 Romeoville, IL           13.24  -0.6  1  13.231
 24  3924 Kaleb Mcdonald      00 Louisville, KY           13.98  -0.6  1 

Girls 800 Meter Run 13 years old
================================================================
    National: N 2:07.65  8/1/2012    Daesha Rogers, Miami Gardens, FL          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1952 Sydni Townsend      00 Collingdale, PA        2:15.80  
  2  3712 Jasmine Douglas-Gr  00 Brooklyn, NY           2:17.45  
  3  4993 Morgan Cochran      00 Royal Oak, MI          2:18.35  
  4  4994 Dorriann Coleman    00 Detroit, MI            2:18.87  
  5  5601 Nyjari Mcneil       00 Reisterstown, MD       2:19.12  
  6  1331 Amira Lambertis     00 Harker Heights, TX     2:19.96  
  7  1052 Jasmine Powell      00 Oakland, CA            2:20.07  
  8  1930 Ceoni Bennett       00 Philadelphia, PA       2:20.98  
  9  6466 Harper Russell      00 Rogersville, TN        2:21.21  
 10  4967 Arianna Wallace     00 Cheltenham, PA         2:23.32  
 11  6262 Asiah Fox           00 San Antonio, TX        2:26.00  
 12  2345 Lara Hansen         00 Santa Clarita, CA      2:27.60  

Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 13 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 27.24  8/1/2007    Diasha Lawson, Gretna, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  6126 Sophia Myers        00 Cambria Heights, NY      27.25   0.9 
  2  2433 Rayna Whyte         00 Mableton, GA             28.02   0.9 
  3  1078 Jada Hicks          00 San Bernardino, CA       28.42   0.9 
  4  1952 Sydni Townsend      00 Collingdale, PA          29.02   0.9 
  5  2200 Rokelle Stanley     00 East St. Louis, IL       29.12   0.9 
  6  2158 Skylar Parks        00 Suffolk, VA              29.38   0.9 
  7  4345 Sterling Lester     00 Kennesaw, GA             29.44   0.9 
  8  2374 Takeyiah Lowry      00 Jacksonville, FL         29.57   0.9 

Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 13 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 49-01  7/30/2008   Chamaya Turner, Copperas Cove, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  6831 Amaya King          00 Springfield, OH       42-11.50     13.09m 
  2  7015 Jamie Tabron        00 St. Louis, MO         38-00.00     11.58m 
  3  4968 Jordan Wilson       00 Bridgeport, PA        37-00.00     11.27m 
  4  3874 Deonne Cartwright   00 Overland Park, KS     36-00.25     10.97m 
  5  4079 Ebony Woldridge     01 Giddings, TX          35-00.75     10.68m 
  6  2901 Serenity Vaughn     00 Riverdale, GA         34-07.00     10.54m 
  7  5034 Natalia Tovarez     00 Oak Park, MI          34-06.50     10.52m 
  8  2899 Javon Joyner        00 Riverdale, GA         33-04.50     10.17m 
  9  9227 Hannah Johnson      00 Spring Hill, TN       32-11.50     10.04m 
 10  5290 Nyasia Burson       00 Kirkwood, DE          32-11.00     10.03m 
 11  7220 Nadia Harris        00 Detroit, MI           32-05.00      9.88m 
 12  5148 Shelby Bigsby       01 Montclair, NJ         32-03.00      9.82m 
 13   798 Kendra Parkman      00 Kalamazoo, MI         32-01.00      9.77m 
 14   734 Jade Young          00 Teaneck, NJ           31-10.50      9.71m 
 15  3091 Kamri Preston       00 Lamarque, TX          31-03.00      9.52m 
 16  7828 Destiny Truly       00 Brooklyn Park, MN     30-09.50      9.38m 
 17  6514 Maurisa Harris      00 Missouri City, TX     30-09.00      9.37m 
 18  1618 Katelyn Perryman    00 Cleveland Hts, OH     29-10.50      9.10m 
 19  4158 Amaya Ross          00 Lexington, KY         29-06.00      8.99m 
 19  7107 Robyn Jones         00 Stockton, CA          29-06.00      8.99m 
 21  4658 Khalina Webster     00 Miami Scott Lake, F   29-05.00      8.96m 
 22  5495 Ayana Thornton      00 Columbus, OH          28-10.00      8.78m 
 23  3859 Quiani Middlebrook  00 Kansas City, MO       27-09.00      8.45m 
 24  8066 O Shonda Bolton     00 Grandview, MO         27-05.50      8.36m 
 25  1506 A'Mariya Sanford    00 Suffolk, VA           27-02.00      8.28m 
 26  6197 Tierra Curseen      00 Washington, DC        27-01.00      8.25m 
 27  6107 Rosemary Govan      00 Florissant, MO        27-00.75      8.24m 
 28  1701 Chyla Burns         00 Blacklick, OH         27-00.00      8.22m 
 29  1246 Ginnie Dawson       00 Cedar Hill, TX        26-07.00      8.10m 
 30  4354 Katerria Boyd       00 Decatur, GA           26-06.00      8.07m 
 30  3346 Nina Williams       00 Houston, TX           26-06.00      8.07m 
 32  6129 Telicia Scatliffe   00 South Ozone Park, N   26-01.00      7.95m 
 33  4836 Olivia Adams        00 Bettendrof, IA        25-11.50      7.91m 
 34  5647 Cahteira Pickron-J  00 Gainesville, FL       25-09.00      7.84m 
 35  5295 Amaya Flagg         00 Bear, DE              25-07.00      7.79m 
 35  5548 Zaria Williams      00 Erial, NJ             25-07.00      7.79m 
 37  9371 Cailee Copes        00 Upper Marlboro, MD    25-06.75      7.79m 
 38  2192 Tiyanna Lanzy       00 Belleville, IL        24-11.50      7.60m 
 39  4253 A'Lyna Washington   00 Columbus, TX          24-02.25      7.37m 
 40  5095 Najae Davis         00 Philadelphia, PA      24-01.75      7.35m 
 41  1288 Aaliyah Klismith    00 Des Moines, IA        23-06.50      7.17m 
 42  4025 Jae'Da Brown        00 Gary, IN              23-05.75      7.15m 
 43   728 Gabrielle Spence    00 Teaneck, NJ           23-00.00      7.01m 
 44  2078 Michelle White      00 Highland Park, MI     22-08.00      6.90m 
 45  7405 Taylor Harris       00 Jacksonville, AR      22-04.75      6.82m 
 46  5278 Alyah Hudson        00 Fayetteville, NC      22-00.00      6.70m 
 47  2781 Kiarah Hall         00 Arlington, TX         21-11.00      6.68m 
 48  2734 Hannah Sierra       00 Fort Meade, MD        21-07.00      6.57m 
 49  5804 Madison Hilburger-  00 Killeen, TX           21-06.75      6.57m 
 50  1001 Madison Conlden     00 Urbana, IL            21-01.75      6.44m 
 51  1461 Madison Edmondson   00 Little Rock, AR       19-05.75      5.93m 
 52  9025 Kenya Taylor        00 Akron, OH             18-09.50      5.72m 
 53  7498 Ja'Kara Roberts     00 Converse, TX          18-07.00      5.66m 
 54  9224 Brennan Brown       00 Spring Hill, TN       17-00.00      5.18m 
 --  5626 Jordan Smith        00 Rosharon, TX               DNS            
 --  1723 Journei Spratt      00 Lancaster, SC              DNS            
 --  1637 Cheyenne Ayers      00 Cleveland, TN              DNS            
 --  1562 Mariah Finney       00 Riviera Beach, FL          DNS            
 --  5457 Mikayla Craft       00 Pickerington, OH           DNS            
 --  7946 Tania Daniels       00 Broken Arrow, OK           DNS            
 --  4494 Cristen Cooper      00 Memphis, TN                DNS            
 --  7100 Breyana Charles     00 Destrehan, LA              DNS            
 --  4147 Adrian Williams     00 Lexington, KY              DNS            

Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 years old
========================================================================
    National: N 11.86  8/7/2010    Hannah Cunliffe, Federal Way, WA            
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  4576 Symone Mason        99 Miami, FL                12.23Q -1.4  1 
  2   292 Chanel Brissett     99 Wyncote, PA              12.28Q -1.1  3 
  3  4581 Twanisha Terry      99 Miami, FL                12.43Q  0.2  2 
  4  3125 Christina Riggins   99 Bel Air, MD              12.42Q -1.1  3 
  5  6185 Kya Laster          99 Pensacola, FL            12.48Q  0.2  2 
  6  7231 Tamea Mckelvy       99 Detroit, MI              12.56Q -1.4  1 
  7  3674 Ni'Asia Williams    99 Philadelphia, PA         12.58q -1.1  3 
  8  7955 Jasmine Benson      99 Texarkana, AR            12.61q -1.1  3  12.606
  9  1048 Kara Awakoaiye      99 Oakland, CA              12.61   0.2  2  12.608
 10  1682 Maya Evans          99 Aurora, CO               12.62   0.2  2 
 11  6832 Jamari Mcdavid      99 Springfield, OH          12.67  -1.4  1 
 12  5014 Taylor Neequaye-Re  99 Detroit, MI              12.70  -1.4  1 
 13    47 Brianna Richard     99 Cincinnati, OH           12.77   0.2  2 
 14  5549 Bria Worlds         99 Sicklerville, NJ         12.78  -1.1  3 
 15    36 Shae Douglas        99 Reynoldsburg, OH         12.79  -1.4  1 
 16  5015 Isabel Olds         99 Trenton, MI              12.81  -1.1  3 
 17  6574 Breanna Ransom      99 San Antonio, TX          12.85   0.2  2 
 18  2092 T'Aja Cameron       99 McDonough, GA            12.86  -1.4  1 
 19   466 Hannah Schlaman     99 Batavia, IL              12.88   0.2  2 
 20  2258 Samantha Anderson   99 Aberdeen, NJ             12.91  -1.4  1 
 21  1242 Jazmyn Shumaker     99 Cedar Hill, TX           12.95  -1.1  3 
 22  2216 Taylor Roasa        99 Oak Park, MI             13.09  -1.1  3 
 23  9016 Haley Clark         99 Copley, OH               13.13  -1.4  1 
 24  5149 Shauntezz-Marie Au  99 Houston, TX              13.14   0.2  2 

Girls 800 Meter Run 14 years old
================================================================
    National: N 2:11.2h  1986        Melissa Benner, Norristown, PA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4579 Daesha Rogers       99 Miami, FL              2:08.15N 
  2  5117 Gabrielle Wilkinso  99 Phila, PA              2:10.63N 
  3  5115 Terri Turner        99 Clifton Heights, PA    2:15.40  
  4  5820 Nadiria Evans       99 Gainesville, FL        2:15.51  
  5  6340 Sakura Roberson     99 San Diego, CA          2:16.14  
  6  5822 Shaleyia Lee        99 Gainesville, FL        2:16.59  
  7  3331 Aliyah Carswell     99 Houston, TX            2:18.36  
  8  5618 Katelyn Hutchinson  99 Shepherd, MI           2:19.68  
  9  2421 Mackenzie Ellison   99 Lilburn, GA            2:22.00  
 10  6334 Jolize Frank        99 San Diego, CA          2:26.03  
 11  6122 Mya Dumpson         99 Roosevelt, NY          2:29.67  
 --  8184 Nikitha Iyer        99 Cupertino, CA               DQ   break line violation

Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 14 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 26.10  8/5/2009    Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  5157 Milan Young         99 Richmond, TX             26.63  -2.4 
  2  8921 Destiny Ward        99 Chesapeake, VA           27.49  -2.4 
  3  1048 Kara Awakoaiye      99 Oakland, CA              27.92  -2.4 
  4  3337 G'Auna Edwards      99 Spring, TX               28.83  -2.4 
  5  4164 Aazhenii Nye        99 East Lansing, MI         29.06  -2.4 
  6  5459 Ivy Mckee           99 Gahanna, OH              29.46  -2.4 
  7  4919 Markeita Beckum     99 Cincinnati, OH           29.89  -2.4 
  8  5524 Teniya Jones        99 Fort Myers, FL           31.06  -2.4 

Girls High Jump 14 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 5-08.50  1988        Amy Acuff, Robstown, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  5799 Carlie Queen        99 Pleasant Hill, MO      5-06.00      1.67m 
  2  3337 G'Auna Edwards      99 Spring, TX             5-04.00      1.62m 
  3  8078 Grace Campbell      99 Murray, KY            J5-04.00      1.62m 
  4  1788 Imani Carmouche     99 Ellenwood, GA          5-02.00      1.57m 
  4  4995 Drew Coleman        99 Detroit, MI            5-02.00      1.57m 
  4  3125 Christina Riggins   99 Bel Air, MD            5-02.00      1.57m 
  7  6462 Elizabeth Davis     99 Gray, TN               5-00.00      1.52m 
  8  8101 Autumn Desantis     99 Columbiana, OH        J5-00.00      1.52m 
  9  5406 Mariah Deters       99 Axtell, KS            J5-00.00      1.52m 
  9  6127 Janelle Pottinger   99 Cambria Heights, NY   J5-00.00      1.52m 
 11   310 Hannah Sexton       99 Doylestown, PA         4-10.00      1.47m 
 11  9231 Moriah Sims         99 Spring Hill, TN        4-10.00      1.47m 
 11  5773 Olivia Link         99 Nashville, TN          4-10.00      1.47m 
 11  6656 Melody Roberts      99 Bush, LA               4-10.00      1.47m 
 15  3668 Kiara Lofton        99 Elkins Park, PA        4-08.00      1.42m 
 15  6128 Naomi Rowe          99 Laurelton, NY          4-08.00      1.42m 
 15  1692 Alyssa Tatsch       99 Helotes, TX            4-08.00      1.42m 
 15  7043 Jasmin Pointer      99 Saint Louis, MO        4-08.00      1.42m 
 15   952 Angel Prince        99 Cincinnati, OH         4-08.00      1.42m 
 15  3769 Morgan Thomas       99 Bonner Springs, KS     4-08.00      1.42m 
 15   390 Megan Mayle         99 Canton, OH             4-08.00      1.42m 
 15  5396 Rachel Edler        99 Stone Mountain, GA     4-08.00      1.42m 
 23  2727 Breanna Mealer      99 Severn, MD             4-06.00      1.37m 
 23  9054 Sarah Pernell       99 Westminster, MD        4-06.00      1.37m 
 23  7568 Bailey Turner       99 Grandview, MO          4-06.00      1.37m 
 23  8046 Paige Allen         99 Oak Park, MI           4-06.00      1.37m 
 23  3614 Damatria Willingha  99 Murrieta, CA           4-06.00      1.37m 
 23  1687 Mariela Candelario  99 San Antonio, TX        4-06.00      1.37m 
 23  7722 Victoria Robinson   99 Topeka, KS             4-06.00      1.37m 
 23  5600 Ebone Jones         99 Owings Mills, MD       4-06.00      1.37m 
 23   417 Lavaisiette Keller  99 Augusta, GA            4-06.00      1.37m 
 23  5706 Riley Heller        99 Ardmore, OK            4-06.00      1.37m 
 33  4302 Miriam Mraz         99 Madison, WI            4-04.00      1.32m 
 33  8884 Jazzmyn Carter      99 Hampton, VA            4-04.00      1.32m 
 35  1153 Kailana Barnes      99 Lansing, MI            4-02.00      1.27m 
 35  2583 Veighjanae Burks    99 Canton, OH             4-02.00      1.27m 
 35  6036 Olivia Demattia     99 Salem, VA              4-02.00      1.27m 
 35  1726 Makalah Wallace     99 Lancaster, SC          4-02.00      1.27m 
 35  1155 Adryan Dillard      99 Lansing, MI            4-02.00      1.27m 
 40  5872 Tymia Atkinson      99 Woodbridge, VA         4-00.00      1.21m 
 41  7762 Sarah Reynolds      99 Fayetteville, AR       3-10.00      1.16m 
 --  6150 Trinity Euson       99 Haines City, FL             NH            
 --  4700 Kierra Crockett     99 Southfield, MI             DNS            
 --  5731 Cassidy Palka       99 Thousand Oaks, CA          DNS            
 --  8855 Zanasia Johnson     99 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS            
 --  7044 Daijha Wilkes       99 St Louis, MO               DNS            
 --  8272 Rio Orion           99 Bandera, TX                DNS            
 --  9158 Tanasia Calhoun     99 Willingboro, NJ            DNS            
 --  4503 Kiara Rhodes        99 Memphis, TN                DNS            
 --   295 Kennedy Clark       99 Wyncote, PA                DNS            
 --    37 Kyla Ellery         99 Fairfield, OH              DNS            

Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
========================================================================
    National: N 11.51  8/4/2010    Myasia Jacobs, Paterson, NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  7816 Wensia Johnson      97 Alexandria, MN           11.89Q -0.6  3 
  2  2948 Sekayi Bracey       97 Grand Rapids, MI         11.92Q -0.3  1 
  3  3618 Cassondra Hall      97 Warner Robins, GA        11.97Q -0.1  2 
  4  2626 Katia Seymour       97 Daytona Beach, FL        12.14Q -0.1  2 
  5  7420 Nikirah Mckinney    97 Colt, AR                 12.27Q -0.6  3 
  6  5821 Nia Flagg           97 Gainesville, FL          12.31Q -0.3  1 
  7   159 Deana Richardson    97 San Antonio, TX          12.33q -0.1  2 
  8  1457 Jada Baylark        97 Little Rock, AR          12.38q -0.1  2 
  9  9354 Jaela Gay           97 Oxon Hill, MD            12.45  -0.6  3 
 10  3627 Avery Ellis-Byerly  98 Austin, TX               12.47  -0.1  2 
 11  4144 Brooke Raglin       98 Lexington, KY            12.48  -0.3  1 
 12  7235 Jada Steele         98 Detroit, MI              12.51  -0.3  1 
 13  7497 Yasmyn Richards     97 San Antonio, TX          12.52  -0.3  1 
 14  4281 Shaelyn Waller      97 Louisville, KY           12.54  -0.6  3 
 15  6406 Quiara Mayes        98 Wilmington, DE           12.57  -0.6  3  12.565
 16  4193 Airica Palmer       97 Snellville, GA           12.57  -0.1  2  12.567
 17  7812 Madeline Gourley    97 Eagan, MN                12.59  -0.1  2 
 18  6872 Kamira Franklin     97 St Louis, MO             12.60  -0.6  3 
 19   432 Antoinette Brought  97 Flossmoor, IL            12.64  -0.3  1  12.632
 20  3468 Brieasha Hunter     98 St Paul, MN              12.64  -0.1  2  12.634
 21  5393 Latessa Johnson     97 Richardson, TX           12.64  -0.3  1  12.638
 22  3378 Joi Gill            97 Missouri City, TX        12.65  -0.6  3 
 23  5522 Aisha Cobb          98 Fort Myers, FL           12.66  -0.6  3 
 --  8792 Brittny Ellis       97 Gurnee, IL                 DNS  -0.3  1 

Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 years old
================================================================
    National: N 2:07.08  8/5/2009    Ajee Wilson, Neptune, NJ                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3648 Bianca Bryant       97 San Jose, CA           2:11.20  
  2  8219 Karina Liz          97 Aurora, IL             2:12.41  
  3  4777 Camille Davre       98 Milwaukee, WI          2:12.42  
  4  1128 Maya Halprin-Adams  97 Cambridge, MA          2:13.52  
  5  8150 Danielle Griesbaum  97 Lake Villa, IL         2:14.15  
  6  7861 Bryanna Rivers      98 Tampa, FL              2:14.77  
  7  3858 Meghan Kearney      97 Lee's Summit, MO       2:15.16  
  8  6002 Dominique Lewis     97 Friendswood, TX        2:15.44  
  9  4856 Abby Sears          97 Bettendorf, IA         2:16.65  
 10  6809 Valencia Mcdowell   97 Clinton, MD            2:16.99  
 11  8148 Aleja Grant         97 Paducah, KY            2:18.73  
 12  9358 Jilian Sloane       97 Ellenwood, GA          2:19.84  

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
================================================================
    National: N 57.83  8/3/2011    Shamier Little, Chicago, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3336 Jessica Duckett     97 Houston, TX              59.77  
  2  3328 Lacarol Baynes      97 Houston, TX            1:00.57  
  3  9247 Thaila Cooper       97 Woolwich, NJ           1:01.78  
  4  9251 Daijah Hines        97 Sicklerville, NJ       1:01.98  
  5  1368 Shelby West         98 Round Rock, TX         1:02.01  
  6  2191 Lajeani Keltee      98 Washington Park, IL    1:05.21  
  7  6858 Jasmine Barge       97 St. Louis, MO          1:05.72  
  8  4495 Jaden Davis         97 Collierville, TN       1:10.49  

Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 years old
================================================================
    National: N 7:06.29  2004        Ashlyn Sinclair, Silver Springs, MD       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   453 Rachael Lau         98 Plainfield, IL         7:44.24  
  2  5270 Anneliese Troidle   98 Branford, CT           7:51.15  
  3  2432 Antwonette Thomas   98 Lilburn, GA            7:56.19  
  4  3190 Emma Kurz           97 Arlington, TX          7:59.93  
  5  8294 Caitlyn Raber       98 Greenville, SC         8:41.68  
  6  8830 Kathryn Imhoff      98 California, MO         8:46.23  
  7  5621 Katie Powell        98 Shepherd, MI           8:48.67  
  8  7697 Hallie Hudson       97 Coupland, TX           9:00.09  
  9  8321 Maya Saunders       98 Mechanicsville, VA     9:00.43  
 10  2520 Victoria Wesley     98 Vallejo, CA            9:13.58  
 11   885 Cayla Davis         98 Centralia, MO          9:35.97  
 12  3272 Seannah Allen       98 Houston, TX            9:59.10  
 13   968 Angelic Power       97 Boynton Beach, FL     10:03.26  
 14  5164 Brittany Clemmons   98 Old Hickory, TN       10:04.73  
 15  5395 Khadira Beech       98 Atlanta, GA           10:40.85  
 16   928 Amber Scott         98 Memphis, TN           11:28.05  
 17   644 Minnie Martin       97 Beaumont, TX          12:25.55  
 --   973 Kelsey Carney       97 Groveland, FL              DNS  
 --  7294 Nickole Jack        98 Antioch, TN                DNS  

Girls Pole Vault 15-16 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 12-06  8/4/2006    Shade Weygandt, Mansfield, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  8345 Nicole Summersett   97 Austin, TX            12-00.00      3.65m 
  2  1269 Meagan Gray         97 Kyle, TX              11-06.00      3.50m 
  3  8287 Madison Pierce      97 Ortonville, MI       J11-06.00      3.50m 
  4  8201 Landon Kemp         98 Greenville, MI       J11-06.00      3.50m 
  5  2668 Brooke Catherine    97 Bloomington, IL      J11-06.00      3.50m 
  6  8044 Rayce Albino        97 New Berlin, WI        11-00.00      3.35m 
  6  2672 Kassadee Ifft       98 Fairbury, IL          11-00.00      3.35m 
  8  3818 Julia Junkroski     97 Mokena, IL           J11-00.00      3.35m 
  9  2670 Mackenzie Gallaghe  97 Bloomington, IL       10-06.00      3.20m 
  9  8842 Keira Yonclas       98 Holmdel, NJ           10-06.00      3.20m 
 11  8182 Martha Hughes       98 Taylor, TX           J10-06.00      3.20m 
 12  8215 Gabriella Leroux    98 Fruitport, MI        J10-06.00      3.20m 
 13  2674 Betsy Lovett        98 Clinton, IL           10-00.00      3.04m 
 14  3857 Nicole Kallenberge  97 Lee's Summit, MO       9-06.00      2.89m 
 14  2666 Lindsay Brown       97 Kewanee, IL            9-06.00      2.89m 
 16  3640 Olivia Ryktarsyk    98 Livonia, MI            8-06.00      2.59m 
 17  4172 Becca Lokos         97 Gaithersburg, MD       7-00.00      2.13m 
 --  8133 Ananda Garcia       97 Shepherdstown, WV           NH            
 --  8179 Haley Houston       97 Austin, TX                  NH            
 --  2679 Cassandra Wilson    98 Downs, IL                  DNS            
 --  7822 Carolyn Nye         97 Medina, MN                 DNS            
 --  8270 Chinne Okoronkwo    97 Lynnwood, WA               DNS            

Girls Long Jump 15-16 years old
===============================================================================
    National: N 21-01.50  2000        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  8130 Rhesa Foster        98 Clovis, CA            19-07.50   1.3     5.98m 
  2  7816 Wensia Johnson      97 Alexandria, MN        18-11.25   1.9     5.77m 
  3  2948 Sekayi Bracey       97 Grand Rapids, MI      18-09.75  +0.0     5.73m 
  4  4361 Bria Matthews       97 Morrow, GA            18-09.25   2.1     5.72m 
  5  8149 Brittani Griesbaum  97 Lake Villa, IL        18-00.75   1.3     5.50m 
  6  6073 Millia Harris       98 Rockford, IL          18-00.25   1.7     5.49m 
  7  7501 Lawren Tanner       98 Selma, TX             17-10.75   2.0     5.45m 
  8  8353 Gillian Urycki      98 Metamora, IL          17-08.50   0.8     5.39m 
  9  7495 Talajah Murrell     97 San Antonio, TX       17-05.00  +0.0     5.30m 
 10  7398 Briana Hardiman     97 Magnolia, AR          17-04.75  -1.0     5.30m 
 11  5772 Jordyn Lesh         98 Nashville, TN         17-04.50   2.4     5.29m 
 12  6178 Tonea Marshall      98 Arlington, TX         17-04.00   1.9     5.28m 
 13  5936 Jada Hunt           97 Natchez, MS           17-02.00   1.5     5.23m 
 14  7515 Naomi Taylor        98 Webster, TX           17-01.50   0.4     5.21m 
 15  3732 Jade Nolan          97 Milwaukee, WI         17-00.75   1.6     5.20m 
 15  5194 Vasthi Cunningham   98 Las Vegas, NV         17-00.75   1.0     5.20m 
 17  4979 Taryn Holliday      97 Troy, MI              16-11.50  -0.4     5.16m 
 18  8287 Madison Pierce      97 Ortonville, MI        16-11.25   0.3     5.16m 
 19  7497 Yasmyn Richards     97 San Antonio, TX       16-11.00  +0.0     5.15m 
 20  4281 Shaelyn Waller      97 Louisville, KY        16-10.25  +0.0     5.13m 
 21  8201 Landon Kemp         98 Greenville, MI        16-09.50   1.9     5.11m 
 21  3667 Ama Kwashie         98 Philadelphia, PA      16-09.50  -1.3     5.11m 
 23  3103 Antoinette Jordan   97 Decatur, AL           16-08.75   0.6     5.09m 
 24  6479 Ke'Asia Bell        98 Louisville, KY        16-08.00   1.4     5.08m 
 24  6834 Taylor Middleton    98 Springfie, OH         16-08.00   1.4     5.08m 
 26  3607 Aliyah Staten       97 Philadelphia, PA      16-06.00  +0.0     5.02m 
 26  9338 Jenasica Peters     97 Poplarville, MS       16-06.00  +0.0     5.02m 
 28  8282 Winona Peace        97 Silver Spring, MD     16-05.50   1.6     5.01m 
 29  7802 Michaela Baker      98 Robbinsdale, MN       16-05.00   1.5     5.00m 
 30  7761 Mckenzie Penne      98 Fayetteville, AR      16-04.75   1.4     4.99m 
 31  3489 Ashley Raehsler     97 New Lenox, IL         16-04.50  +0.0     4.99m 
 32  7772 Briyana Carter      98 Windsor Heights, IA   16-03.25   0.5     4.95m 
 33  8074 Ashaila Bunch       97 Hampton, VA           16-02.50  -0.6     4.94m 
 34  7114 Ivy Gillyard        97 Detroit, MI           15-11.50   1.4     4.86m 
 35  4279 Destiny Bell        98 Louisville, KY        15-10.75   0.3     4.84m 
 36  8156 Damaris Hamilton    97 Selma, CA             15-09.75  -0.6     4.81m 
 37  1516 Micah Meekins       98 Woodstock, MD         15-09.50   1.3     4.81m 
 37    17 Taylor Mcgruder     97 Columbia, SC          15-09.50   0.5     4.81m 
 39  8383 Sydney Wilson       97 Sterling, KS          15-09.25   1.5     4.80m 
 40  6999 Jasia Crawford      97 St. Louis, MO         15-08.25  +0.0     4.78m 
 40  6798 Amy Turner          97 New Orleans, LA       15-08.25  +0.0     4.78m 
 42   445 Morgan Harris       97 Aurora, IL            15-07.50  -1.6     4.76m 
 43  5522 Aisha Cobb          98 Fort Myers, FL        15-07.00   1.8     4.74m 
 43  3725 Mikaela Grant       97 Helenville, WI        15-07.00   1.1     4.74m 
 45   290 Samantha Bennett    98 Quakertown, PA        15-06.25  +0.0     4.73m 
 46  3665 Najah Garrett       98 Philadelphia, PA      15-05.75  -0.7     4.71m 
 47  8322 Noelle Schiller     98 Thousand Oaks, CA     15-05.50   1.7     4.71m 
 48  6039 Candice Jones       97 Salem, VA             15-05.25   1.0     4.70m 
 49   560 Aidn Alston         98 Baltimore, MD         15-04.75  +0.0     4.69m 
 50  3379 Alexandria Green    98 Missouri City, TX     15-04.25  -1.2     4.67m 
 51  8842 Keira Yonclas       98 Holmdel, NJ           15-02.00   0.7     4.62m 
 51  3066 Angel Nesbitt       97 Greer, SC             15-02.00  +0.0     4.62m 
 51  8079 Sophie Caplan       98 Clarksville, MD       15-02.00   0.9     4.62m 
 54   451 Angela Kerndl       97 Lombard, IL           15-01.00   1.5     4.59m 
 55  6460 Sashmiyake Chin     97 Johnson City, TN      15-00.75  +0.0     4.59m 
 56  4172 Becca Lokos         97 Gaithersburg, MD      15-00.00  +0.0     4.57m 
 57  7003 Amanda Isom         98 St. Louis, MO         14-11.50   0.7     4.55m 
 57  4526 Raquel Robinson     97 Desoto, TX            14-11.50   0.8     4.55m 
 59  8373 Audya Williams      97 Macedonia, OH         14-10.50   0.7     4.53m 
 60  7406 Tykeaya Hill        97 El Dorado, AR         14-09.50   1.0     4.50m 
 60  3556 Imani Blincoe       97 Imperial, CA          14-09.50  +0.0     4.50m 
 62  9185 Gabrielle Johnson   97 Valrico, FL           14-09.25   0.6     4.50m 
 63  3188 Rickii Banks        97 Charlotte, NC         14-09.00  +0.0     4.49m 
 63  7011 Carolyn Ross        98 St. Louis, MO         14-09.00   1.5     4.49m 
 65  2823 Asjah Wallace       98 Fort Lauderdale, FL   14-06.75  +0.0     4.43m 
 66   663 Asia Jones          97 Oakwood, OH           14-06.50  +0.0     4.43m 
 67  8161 Madison Harlow      98 Kalamazoo, MI         14-04.00   1.7     4.36m 
 68  8301 Maya Riddle         97 Berkley, MI           14-03.25   1.2     4.34m 
 68  6402 Saquaa Cunningham   97 Bear, DE              14-03.25   1.5     4.34m 
 70  9193 Ladeja Austin       97 Milwaukee, WI         14-02.25   1.4     4.32m 
 71  2589 Chaniah Hall        98 Canton, OH            14-00.00   0.1     4.26m 
 72  6196 Ahri Ballew         98 Washington, DC        13-10.25   1.7     4.22m 
 73  1975 Kiana Thaddies      98 Delray Beach, FL      13-09.75  +0.0     4.21m 
 74  1743 Nija Charles        97 Union, NJ             13-03.50   0.2     4.05m 
 --  1803 Hailey Patterson    97 Fort Worth, TX            FOUL                 
 --  8196 Shania Johnson      98 Saginaw, MI               FOUL                 
 --   454 Anna Laudizio       98 Plainfield, IL            FOUL                 
 --  1182 Elo Agbaike         98 Dublin, OH                 DNS   NWI           
 --  7235 Jada Steele         98 Detroit, MI                DNS   NWI           
 --  6723 Quade'Sha Harris    97 Spartanburg, SC            DNS   NWI           
 --  6002 Dominique Lewis     97 Friendswood, TX            DNS   NWI           
 --  7054 Carlissha Newby     97 St. Louis, MO              DNS   NWI           
 --  6097 Megan Kirby         98 Pflugerville, TX           DNS   NWI           
 --  6757 Brittley Humphrey   98 Bham, AL                   DNS   NWI           
 --  7820 Tareika Larkins     97 Minneapolis, MN            DNS   NWI           
 --  6658 Crystal Rock        97 Hammond, LA                DNS   NWI           
 --  5892 Kyra Anderson       97 Los Angeles, CA            DNS   NWI           
 --  5627 Nia Smith           98 Rosharon, TX               DNS   NWI           
 --   968 Angelic Power       97 Boynton Beach, FL          DNS   NWI           
 --  8270 Chinne Okoronkwo    97 Lynnwood, WA               DNS   NWI           
 --  9097 Tiara Griffith      98 Mount Vernon, NY           DNS   NWI           

Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
========================================================================
    National: N 11.3h  1984        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  8799 Ebony Mcclendon     96 Chicago, IL              12.03Q -1.3  1 
  2  2910 Lorenda Holsten     95 Jonesboro, GA            12.04Q -2.1  2 
  3  4685 Savannah Roberson   96 Ypsilanti, MI            12.09Q -0.9  3  12.083
  4  8168 Autumn Heath        96 Liberty Township, O      12.07Q -2.1  2 
  5  7801 Taylor Anderson     96 Brooklyn Park, MN        12.09Q -1.3  1  12.085
  6  3909 Khianna Gray        96 Radcliff, KY             12.19Q -0.9  3 
  7  6435 Danielle Riggins    96 Milwaukee, WI            12.23q -1.3  1 
  8  6885 Aiesha Irving-Muha  96 St. Louis, MO            12.27q -0.9  3 
  9  8894 Kiana Hairston      96 Manassas, VA             12.30  -1.3  1 
 10  6227 Typhanee Booker     95 Cibolo, TX               12.36  -0.9  3  12.352
 10  2908 Skayia Hampton      95 Jonesboro, GA            12.36  -1.3  1  12.352
 12  2856 Maya Marshall       96 Marietta, GA             12.40  -0.9  3 
 13  4571 Dominique Bullock   96 Miami, FL                12.43  -2.1  2 
 14  5236 Jasmine Barthwaite  96 Detroit, MI              12.44  -2.1  2 
 15  6249 Tevis Thomas        96 San Antonio, TX          12.47  -2.1  2 
 16  8216 Jade Lewis          96 Long Beach, CA           12.48  -2.1  2 
 17  1329 Jovanna Jones       96 Killeen, TX              12.53  -0.9  3 
 18  4665 April Micheaux      95 Taylor, MI               12.56  -2.1  2 
 19  4473 Chanel Smith        95 Piscataway, NJ           12.57  -1.3  1 
 20  5190 Verondrea Austin    96 Las Vegas, NV            12.58  -1.3  1 
 21  4860 Mystique Thompson   96 Rock Island, IL          12.59  -0.9  3 
 22  7419 Sunkeitra Mccallis  95 Grambling, AR            12.66  -1.3  1 
 23  6680 Kemor Anderson      96 Fayetteville, GA         12.76  -2.1  2 
 --  2620 Breona Butts        96 Daytona Beach, FL          DNS  -0.9  3 

Women 800 Meter Run 17-18 years old
================================================================
    National: N 2:07.06  8/3/2011    Samantha Levin, St. Louis, MO             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4842 Kaley Ciluffo       96 Leclaire, IA           2:10.58  
  2  4861 Rebekah Topham      96 Griswold, IA           2:10.83  
  3  8913 Nichelle Scott      96 Chesterfield, VA       2:13.32  
  4  9112 Kodii Church        96 Mesquite, TX           2:13.86  
  5  4224 Asher Roberts       96 Lima, OH               2:16.75  
  6  6995 Kiajuana Brimer     95 St. Louis, MO          2:16.94  
  7  7422 Melinda Murdock     95 Bryant, AR             2:16.97  
  8  6889 Janelle Johnson     95 St. Louis, MO          2:17.06  
  9  5105 Nicole Kurtz        96 Jenkintown, PA         2:21.22  
 10   438 Kayla Denwood       96 Lombard, IL            2:24.17  
 11  2992 Andrea Koenigsknec  96 Lansing, MI            2:28.15  
 --  5812 Meschelle Gills     96 Manvel, TX                 DNF  

Women 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
================================================================
    National: N 57.74  8/1/2007    Jacquelyn Coward, Knoxville, TN             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  5898 Jade Miller         95 Los Angeles, CA          58.71  
  2  9258 Torie Robinson      96 Sicklerville, NJ       1:00.79  
  3  7622 Shanel Burr         96 Kennesaw, GA           1:01.01  
  4  3420 Breanna Luba        96 Southgate, MI          1:01.40  
  5  1367 Abigail Moss        96 Austin, TX             1:02.04  
  6  7165 Khabira Crawford    95 Dunellen, NJ           1:03.42  
  7  5004 Courtney Hewitt     96 Detroit, MI            1:03.71  
  8  1943 Sierra Nesmith      96 Philadelphia, PA       1:03.80  

Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 years old
================================================================
    National: N 7:02.94  8/1/2007    Ashlyn Sinclair, Silver Springs, MD       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  8244 Christina Micale    95 Macomb, MI             7:42.54  
  2   470 Francesca Sikorski  95 Shorewood, IL          7:57.71  
  3  3728 Valerie Jones       96 Mcfarland, WI          8:02.79  
  4  6465 Hannah Rhodes       95 Greeneville, TN        8:05.25  
  5  1362 Bailey Kennemer     95 Austin, TX             8:09.72  
  6  6274 Nativita Kaminski   96 San Antonio, TX        8:11.12  
  7  8898 Ashanti Jackson     96 Hampton, VA            8:16.93  
  8  5408 Keara Lenard        95 Rossville, KS          8:36.65  
  9  5211 Bailey Webster      96 Henderson, NV          9:08.00  
 10  5109 Charmaine Moore     96 Philadelphia, PA       9:29.18  
 11   896 Hannah Schweikert   96 Columbia, MO           9:35.24  
 12  5199 Shannon Hale        95 Las Vegas, NV          9:56.26  
 13  6848 Dominique Hinton    96 Glenn Dale, MD        10:11.40  
 --  6260 Carly Cortez        95 San Antonio, TX            DNS  
 --   975 Brittany Lupian     95 Mascotte, FL               DNS  
 --  8160 Anna Haritos        96 Troy, MI                   DNS  

Women Triple Jump 17-18 years old
===============================================================================
    National: N 42-06  1996        Deanne Davis, Burlington, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1083 Rian Young-Werner   96 Redlands, CA          41-05.00   1.5    12.62m 
  2  8905 Ebony Owusu-Sampah  95 Woodbridge, VA        39-04.00   1.6    11.98m 
  3  3860 Jamie Newsome       95 Lee's Summit, MO      38-06.25   2.0    11.74m 
  4  7814 Niara Hill          96 Brooklyn Park, MN     38-02.25   1.9    11.63m 
  5  5196 Jasmyn Garcia       95 Henderson, NV         37-11.75  +0.0    11.57m 
  6  1943 Sierra Nesmith      96 Philadelphia, PA     J37-11.75   1.2    11.57m 
  7  2702 Jeonna Taylor       96 Lorton, VA            37-08.50   0.3    11.49m 
  8  1081 Juanita Webster-Fr  96 Highland, CA          37-03.00   1.2    11.35m 
  9  7858 Faith Brown         96 Tampa, FL             37-02.75   1.6    11.34m 
 10  8015 Darlene Desmangles  95 Miami, FL             37-02.25   0.4    11.33m 
 11  6796 Breanne Bias        96 Ama, LA               37-01.25   0.5    11.30m 
 12  9339 Zaria Tillman       96 Hattiesburg, MS       36-11.75   0.2    11.27m 
 13  8319 Tatiyanna Sanders   96 Teaneck, NJ           36-09.50   2.3    11.21m 
 14  4062 Abena Asari         96 Berlin, NJ            36-08.75   1.5    11.19m 
 15  8247 Elizabeth Montague  95 Marlton, NJ           36-08.00   0.7    11.17m 
 16  8082 Gianna Cassinerio   96 Fresno, CA            36-05.75   0.8    11.11m 
 17  8047 Shelby Allen        96 Oak Park, MI          36-05.00   1.5    11.09m 
 18  3729 Sydnee Matthew      96 Milwaukee, WI         36-04.50   0.4    11.08m 
 19   465 Janile Rogers       96 Shorewood, IL        J36-04.50   0.2    11.08m 
 20  1344 Vivian Walters      96 Harker Heights, TX    36-03.50   0.6    11.06m 
 21    98 Aloysia Young       95 Killeen, TX           36-02.75   0.2    11.04m 
 22  6242 Erika Martin        95 Beeville, TX          36-00.00   1.2    10.97m 
 23  1954 Lawren Wright       96 Yeadon, PA            35-11.00   1.3    10.94m 
 24  5770 Catherine Jones     96 Brentwood, TN         35-07.00   0.4    10.84m 
 25  5994 Ke'Andrea Ladson    94 Hinesville, GA        35-06.50  +0.0    10.83m 
 26  5506 Adrienne Sheets     94 Oklahoma City, OK     35-06.00   1.3    10.82m 
 27  6755 Katericka Hall      96 Hoover, AL            35-04.50   1.1    10.78m 
 28  9334 Ashley Henderson    96 Hattiesburg, MS       35-04.25   1.0    10.77m 
 29  2836 Jeryne Fish         96 Bowie, MD             35-00.00  +0.0    10.66m 
 30  7005 Traci Mills         96 St. Louis, MO         34-11.75  +0.0    10.66m 
 31  8089 Hannah Cook         96 East Hampton, CT      34-11.50   1.6    10.65m 
 32  8795 Tamara Jones        95 Chicago, IL           34-11.00  +0.0    10.64m 
 33  5895 Allanah Hughes      96 Los Angeles, CA       34-09.00   1.3    10.59m 
 34   673 Raven Porter        95 Cleveland Hts, OH     34-07.25   0.1    10.54m 
 35  5570 Zakia Johnson       95 Antioch, TN           34-06.75  +0.0    10.53m 
 36  7464 Aamadi Childress    95 Friendswood, TX       34-06.50   1.3    10.52m 
 37  8876 Jordan Banks        96 Woodbridge, VA       J34-06.50  +0.0    10.52m 
 38  5962 Mercedes Porter     96 Rantoul, IL           34-05.00  +0.0    10.49m 
 39  8233 Katie May           95 Elizabethton, TN      34-04.00   0.2    10.46m 
 40  5205 Sianna Nelson       96 Las Vegas, NV         34-01.00  +0.0    10.38m 
 41  8186 Breyauna Jackson    95 Houston, TX           34-00.00  +0.0    10.36m 
 42  5581 Audriana Jones      94 St Matthews, SC       33-11.50   0.5    10.35m 
 43  7674 Erin Brady          95 Langhorne, PA         33-11.25  +0.0    10.34m 
 44  5993 Keiyonna Gusby      94 Savannah, GA          33-10.75   0.1    10.33m 
 45  2197 Dynesha Powell      96 East St. Louis, IL    33-08.25   0.3    10.26m 
 46  3495 Latris Daniels      96 University Park, IL   33-07.25  +0.0    10.24m 
 47  5897 Bailey Mason        95 Inglewood, CA         33-04.75  +0.0    10.17m 
 48  3847 Gabrielle Anderson  95 Raymore, MO           33-04.25  +0.0    10.16m 
 49  2840 Morgan Spruill      96 Bowie, MD             33-04.00  +0.0    10.16m 
 50  1617 Gabrielle Perryman  96 Cleveland Hts, OH     33-03.00   0.2    10.13m 
 51  4143 Gabriel Perdue      95 Lexington, KY         33-02.50  +0.0    10.12m 
 52  3739 Elexxus Welch       96 Brown Deer, WI        33-02.25  +0.0    10.11m 
 53  6032 Mya Brown           96 Salem, VA             33-02.00  +0.0    10.10m 
 54  1479 Saysha Williams     96 Lake Village, AR      32-09.50  +0.0     9.99m 
 55  8222 Lexus Lovan         96 Urbandale, IA         32-08.00  +0.0     9.95m 
 56  8083 Tiana Cephers       96 Centennial, CO        32-06.00   1.1     9.90m 
 57  8975 Jeanelle Ivey       96 Bowie, MD             32-04.50  +0.0     9.86m 
 58  4175 Brittany Taylor     96 Mt Airy, MD           32-02.50  +0.0     9.81m 
 59  7001 Elizabeth Hagens    96 St. Louis, MO         32-01.75  +0.0     9.79m 
 60  2375 Nadine Missouri     95 Jacksonville, FL      31-10.75  +0.0     9.72m 
 61  6030 Asia Brown          96 Salem, VA             31-09.75  +0.0     9.69m 
 62  7010 Jamila Ricketts     96 St. Louis, MO         31-08.50  +0.0     9.66m 
 63  8221 Jamaica Lovan       96 Urbandale, IA         30-02.00   0.1     9.19m 
 64  3506 Mickeya Calvin      95 Kankakee, IL          28-08.50  +0.0     8.75m 
 65  7658 Sinit Ghebre        96 Charlotte, NC         27-00.50   1.0     8.24m 
 --  4344 Bianca Drayton      96 Marietta, GA               DNS   NWI           
 --  5582 Shanice Leach       96 Orangeburg, SC             DNS   NWI           
 --  7391 Bethany Billings    96 El Dorado, AR              DNS   NWI           
 --  7961 Braneshia Payton    96 Tyler, TX                  DNS   NWI           
 --  4929 Kayla Livingston    95 Wyoming, OH                DNS   NWI           

Women Shot Put 4 kg 17-18 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 47-07  7/30/2008   Emily Vannoy, Frederick, MO                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  9347 Lloyricia Cameron   96 Miami, FL             43-09.75     13.35m 
  2  4665 April Micheaux      95 Taylor, MI            40-02.00     12.24m 
  3  3723 Courtney Chaney     96 Milwaukee, WI         40-01.00     12.21m 
  4  3846 Alexis Acklin       96 Raymore, MO           37-09.00     11.50m 
  5   304 Justine Morgan      96 Maple Glen, PA        37-03.00     11.35m 
  6  1147 Shan Scott          94 Tallahassee, FL       36-11.00     11.25m 
  7  6661 Marvalyn Vernon     96 Hammond, LA           36-08.25     11.18m 
  8  7625 Jordan Gray         95 Ball Ground, GA       36-04.25     11.08m 
  9  4573 Jontavia Dykes      95 Miami, FL             35-09.50     10.90m 
 10  3736 Faberje Silverman   95 Miwaukee, WI          35-06.00     10.82m 
 11  7813 Nailah Hill         95 Brooklyn Park, MN     35-04.50     10.78m 
 12  7685 Miracle Blalark     96 Las Vegas, NV         35-01.00     10.69m 
 13  8343 Katie Suiters       96 Indianapolis, IN      34-09.00     10.59m 
 14   927 Kira Curry          95 Memphis, TN           34-02.00     10.41m 
 14  5024 Kaylyn Sanford      96 Pontiac, MI           34-02.00     10.41m 
 16  6765 Elisha Williams     95 Fairfield, AL         33-04.25     10.16m 
 17   657 Monica Carson       96 Twisnburg, OH         33-03.00     10.13m 
 18  6677 Selena Jaramillo    96 Palmdale, CA          33-01.00     10.08m 
 19  5344 Tamera Owens        95 Stafford, VA          32-11.00     10.03m 
 20  2575 Tayler Mcduffie     96 Coral Springs, FL     32-04.00      9.85m 
 21  4928 Jamila Latham       96 Cincinnati, OH        30-10.00      9.39m 
 21  8213 Aja Leachman        96 Frankfort, KY         30-10.00      9.39m 
 23  9364 Adrienne Gilbert    96 Conley, GA            30-03.50      9.23m 
 24  7687 Jayla Stevenson-Co  96 North Las Vegas, NV   29-09.50      9.08m 
 25  4318 Mecca Smith         95 Wyncote, PA           29-08.50      9.05m 
 26  6904 Chelsea Priebe      96 St. Louis, MO         29-07.00      9.01m 
 27  8388 Brianna Yanni       94 Machesney Park, IL    29-02.00      8.89m 
 28  5441 Gabrielle Jett      96 Perrysburg, OH        28-09.00      8.76m 
 29  2190 Alexus Handy        95 East St. Louis, IL    27-08.00      8.43m 
 30  4985 Akunna Amadi        96 West Bloomfield, MI   27-06.00      8.38m 
 31  2941 Ariela Slutsky      96 Weston, FL            26-09.50      8.16m 
 32  8197 Taylor Johnston     96 Corpus Christi, TX    26-08.50      8.14m 
 33  7686 E'Lexyia Manuel     96 North Las Vegas, NV   26-08.00      8.12m 
 34  7396 Tkeyah Crockett     96 Waldo, AR             26-06.50      8.08m 
 35  1598 Tamara Mcmichaerl   94 Elgin, SC             26-00.00      7.92m 
 36  5873 Emily Devilliers    96 Stafford, VA          25-05.00      7.74m 
 37  4828 Zaria White         95 Miramar Optimist, F   24-07.00      7.49m 
 38  5995 Lucia Lyons         96 Statesboro, GA        23-11.00      7.28m 
 39  5297 Lasoyna Green       96 Kirkwood, DE          23-10.00      7.26m 
 40   849 Jennifer Armstrong  96 Mansfield, OH         22-02.00      6.75m 
 41  6273 Elisa Joyner        96 San Antonio, TX       21-00.00      6.40m 
 --  7666 Limyracle Welch     96 Opelika, AL                DNS            
 --  6756 Cybreena Hansen     95 Hoover, AL                 DNS            
 --  9013 Leah Campbell       96 Akron, OH                  DNS            
 --  5482 Tavia Carreker      96 Columbus, OH               DNS            
 --  4422 Kelli Benton        96 Cypress, TX                DNS            
 --  5477 Brooklynn Dickerso  96 Columbus, OH               DNS            

Boys 100 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
    National: N 13.46  8/6/2011    Willie Washington, Hampton City, VA         
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  5589 Jaren Hamilton      05 Gainesville, FL          14.25Q -1.0  3 
  2  1881 Marquis Toliver     05 Omaha, NE                14.55Q -0.9  1 
  3  4637 Ja'Lijah Cochran    05 Miami Gardens, FL        14.63Q -0.4  2 
  4  4384 Italo Jenkins       05 Decatur, GA              14.61Q -0.9  1 
  5  4073 Jashad Kersey       05 Lawnside, NJ             14.75Q -1.0  3 
  6  3043 Michael Patterson   05 Missouri City, TX        14.81Q -0.4  2 
  7  5564 Nashir Waters       05 Sicklerville, NJ         14.62q -0.9  1 
  8  7245 Jeremiah Beasley    06 Detroit, MI              14.76q -1.0  3 
  9  1354 Kevaughn Rogers     05 Waco, TX                 14.82  -0.4  2 
 10  8039 Wesley Sweeney      05 Brandywine, MD           14.87  -0.9  1 
 11  4866 Jordan Davis        05 Bettendorf, IN           14.88  -0.4  2 
 12  1857 Myles West          05 Cypress, TX              15.02  -1.0  3 
 13  1347 Deaubry Hood        05 Harker Heights, TX       15.06  -1.0  3  15.054
 14  8948 Michail Rose        05 Virginia Beach, VA       15.06  -0.9  1  15.059
 15  6366 Kory Blunt          05 Mission Hills, CA        15.08  -0.9  1 
 16  8576 Davell Long         05 Florissant, MO           15.11  -0.4  2 
 17  1655 Christian Anderson  05 Cleveland, OH            15.16  -0.4  2 
 18  3074 Alston Mcgee        05 Greer, SC                15.19  -0.4  2 
 19  9221 Dorien Sims-Palmer  05 Milwaukee, WI            15.21  -0.9  1 
 20  3458 Tristan Sparks      05 Statesville, NC          15.26  -1.0  3 
 21  1270 Rhandyn Bair        05 Newington, CT            15.30  -0.9  1 
 22  3841 Dylan Curtis        05 Philadelphia, PA         15.38  -0.4  2 
 23  6374 Dijon Stanley       05 Northridge, CA           15.54  -1.0  3 
 24  5980 Royce Lynch         05 Austin, TX               15.60  -1.0  3 

Boys 800 Meter Run 8-under
===================================================================
    National: N 2:31.81  2000        Jurell Henry, Newport News, VA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  9178 Robert Conyer       05 Pemberton, NJ          2:34.62   6 
  2  4643 Jaleel Gelin        05 Miami Gardens, FL      2:36.49   6 
  3  5453 Justyn Toler        05 Toledo, OH             2:41.32   6 
  4  9119 Alexander Cotton    05 Carrollton, TX         2:42.26   5 
  5  8774 Cameren Anderson    05 Somerset, NJ           2:42.28   6 
  6  3324 James BoutteJr      05 Spring, TX             2:43.71   6 
  7  9088 Randy Smith         05 Miramar, FL            2:44.76   6 
  8  1764 Robert Young        05 Jersey City, NJ        2:44.83   6 
  9  5798 Joshua Parker       05 Mcdonough, GA          2:45.33   6 
 10  2211 Ryan Kilibarda      05 Afton, MN              2:46.66   5 
 11  1973 Terell Stevens      05 Darby, PA              2:47.80   5 
 12  4509 Kaleb Conway        05 Cordova, TN            2:49.14   5 
 13  9317 Eli Julian          05 Salisbury, NC          2:49.89   5 
 14  8824 Jonathan Golmon     05 Simi Valley, CA        2:50.19   4 
 15  5137 Nolan Waldon        05 Philadelphia, PA       2:50.45   6 
 16  2827 Xavier Dawson       06 Fort Lauderdale, FL    2:51.07   6 
 17  5578 Jake Murphy         05 Nashville, TN          2:51.25   5 
 18  5043 Millard ColemanIii  05 Farmington Hills, M    2:52.06   4 
 19  5631 Omarion Ferguson    05 Rosharon, TX           2:52.12   5 
 20  3076 Kristopher Robinso  05 Simpsonville, SC       2:52.23   5 
 21  5474 Avaughn Wilson      05 Pickerington, OH       2:52.47   6 
 22  5464 Taevion Allen       05 Pickerington, OH       2:54.54   5 
 23  5778 Donavonalexander C  05 Mc Ewen, TN            2:54.55   3 
 24  4653 Tristan Simmons     05 Miami Gardens, FL      2:54.56   6 
 25  9350 Kahniel Budham      05 Miamai Gardens, FL     2:54.67   6 
 26  2763 Michael Crisp       05 Fort Washington, MD    2:55.01   5 
 27  2250 Jael Ortega         05 Elgin, IL              2:55.23   3 
 28  8445 Kevelle Caver       05 Cleve, OH              2:55.40   4 
 29  6193 Quinten Bowden      05 La Vergne, TN          2:55.55   3 
 30  7967 Robert Battle       05 Saint Louis, MO        2:57.17   4 
 31  3010 Volkan Pashazaden   05 Lansing, MI            2:57.62   3 
 32  7932 Justin Harris       05 Clementon, NJ          2:57.67   5 
 33  7974 Ryan Gladney        05 Saint Louis, MO        2:58.02   3 
 34  8465 Leonardo Delprete   05 Hudson, OH             2:58.09   3 
 35  3292 Reese Vannerson     05 Sugar Land, TX         2:58.19   4 
 36   812 Zaire Davis         05 Ann Arbor, MI          2:58.44   4 
 37  7614 Caden Montini       05 Gainesville, FL        2:58.47   4 
 38  3773 Carson Guenthner    05 Olathe, KS             2:58.78   3 
 39  9127 D'Andre Stephens    05 Frisco, TX             2:59.49   3 
 40  6503 Jaylen Parker       05 Oxon Hill, MD          2:59.52   3 
 41  8942 Marquis Phifer      05 Newport News, VA       3:00.38   4 
 42  6952 Joshua Trice        06 St Louis, MO           3:00.52   4 
 43  9122 Christian Holland   05 Dallas, TX             3:00.80   3 
 44  9125 Ezra O'Nealiii      06 Murphy, TX             3:00.82   3 
 45  7972 Luke Clatto         05 Sr Louis, MO           3:02.36   4 
 46  7876 Bryent Coke         05 Paterson, NJ           3:03.76   4 
 47  4005 Corinthian Walker   05 Baton Rouge, LA        3:03.85   2 
 48   243 Vibhav Alokam       06 Ypsilanti, MI          3:04.04   2 
 49  7297 Isaac Bond          06 Nashville, TN          3:04.32   2 
 50  3633 James Butler        06 Del Valle, TX          3:05.37   1 
 51  7954 Keon'Ta Rushing     05 Tulsa, OK              3:07.76   2 
 52  6251 Rico CarpenterJr    06 San Antonio, TX        3:08.55   5 
 53  3623 Steven Reed         05 Bonaire, GA            3:08.64   2 
 54  4353 Zander Durastanti   05 Bowling Green, FL      3:09.08   2 
 55  1960 Treymayne Dixon     05 Philadelphia, PA       3:11.45   6 
 56    91 Angel Urias         05 San Diego, CA          3:14.64   2 
 57  2163 Trevor Roach        06 Newport News, VA       3:15.32   1 
 58  8628 Johnnie Peace Iii   05 Silver Spring, MD      3:15.40   1 
 59  7741 Michael Ray Riley   05 Topeka, KS             3:20.66   1 
 60  7166 Jamal VanIrvin      06 Norfolk, VA            3:21.16   1 
 61  2831 Ryan Mack           05 Fort Lauderdale, FL    3:23.56   5 
 62   628 Tyler Stinson       06 Parkvlle, MD           3:23.94   1 
 63  4268 Ahcuxtal Vilchis-B  05 Los Angeles, CA        3:24.63   1 
 64  7084 Darius Francis      06 Union City, GA         3:26.94   1 
 65  8761 Ryan York           05 Cedar Lake, IN         3:28.93   2 
 66  1227 Brandon Alton       05 Baltimore, MD          3:31.48   1 
 67  2555 Corwyn Collier Jr   07 Stow, OH               3:33.28   1 
 68  8663 Malcolm Rooks       05 Sacramento, CA         3:39.82   1 
 69  4812 Levi Duran          06 Milwaukee, WI          4:17.22   1 
 --  2777 Jewel Walker        05 Fort Washington, MD         DQ   5  broke too soon
 --  7738 Ja'Vonntae Riley    05 Topeka, KS                  DQ   2  broke too soon
 --  8449 Casey Chavez Killi  05 Lake Elsinore, CA           DQ   2  broke too soon
 --  6486 Timothy Wagoner Ii  05 Louisville, KY              DQ   4  Broke too soon
 --  8723 Grantham Trumpower  07 Mansfield, OH               DQ   1  Broke too soon
 --  4231 Zion Jackson        05 Lima, OH                   DNS   2 
 --  2243 Aidan Hurst         05 South Elgin, IL            DNS   3 
 --   783 Jordan Maldonado    05 Brentwood, CA              DNS   2 
 --  2246 Domanik Malave      05 Elgin, IL                  DNS   3 
 --  1791 Austin Anderson     05 Jonesboro, GA              DNS   3 
 --  7970 Deion Brown         05 St. Louis, MO              DNS   4 
 --  4563 Keith Andrews       06 New Orleans, LA            DNS   2 
 --  2090 Joshua Sleight      05 Douglasville, GA           DNS   4 

Boys 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
========================================================================
    National: N 12.97  7/30/2012   Tyler MapsonJr, Union City, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  6135 JojoJordon Smiley-  04 Windermere, FL           13.56Q -1.2  3 
  2  2528 Croix Stewart       04 Vallejo, CA              13.72Q -0.4  2 
  3  8589 Kamran Mcintosh-Ro  04 Sandy Springs, GA        14.10Q -1.7  1 
  4   247 Braxton Brann       04 Ypslilanti, MI           14.05Q -0.4  2 
  5  5579 Jamar Williams      04 Nashville, TN            14.11Q -1.7  1  14.103
  6  2829 Simion Hines        04 Fort Lauderdale, FL      14.13Q -1.2  3 
  7  4652 Desmond Reid        04 Miami Gardens, FL        14.11q -0.4  2  14.110
  8  2854 Jordan Raeford      04 Bowie, MD                14.20q -1.2  3 
  9  5044 Glenie Cross        04 Detroit, MI              14.22  -0.4  2 
 10  4542 Jaelyn Robinson     04 Desoto, TX               14.28  -1.2  3 
 11  3477 Rashad Mckinley     04 St Paul, MN              14.34  -1.2  3 
 12  5725 King Mack           04 North Lauderdale, F      14.36  -0.4  2  14.351
 12  1899 Jamari Harts        04 Dallas, TX               14.36  -1.7  1  14.351
 14  1629 Elijah Debose       04 Cleveland Heights,       14.36  -1.2  3  14.356
 15  8006 Jordan Lumpkins     04 Saint Louis, MO          14.37  -1.2  3  14.367
 16  6372 Patrick Ize-Iyamu   04 Winnetka, CA             14.37  -1.7  1  14.368
 17  9055 Chris Campbell      04 Spring Grove, PA         14.39  -1.7  1 
 18  7273 Caleb Jenkins       04 Detroit, MI              14.40  -1.2  3 
 19  6172 Robert Joseph       04 Wesley Chapel, FL        14.45  -1.7  1 
 20  4249 Miquise Grace       04 Cincinnati, OH           14.48  -0.4  2 
 21  4553 Marquis Wortham     04 Lancaster, TX            14.50  -0.4  2 
 22  3624 Micah Thurman       04 Warner Robins, GA        14.52  -1.7  1 
 23  8528 Kanye Harris        04 Knoxville, TN            14.55  -1.7  1 
 24  7978 Valonz Powell       04 St Louis, MO             14.67  -0.4  2 

Boys 800 Meter Run 9 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 2:25.43  8/3/2011    Brandon Miller, Ofallon, MO               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  8420 Justin Bowick       04 Smryna, GA             2:29.42   6 
  2  2715 Caleb Anthony       04 Richmond, TX           2:30.66   6 
  3  4635 Raynell ChambersIi  04 Miami Gardens, FL      2:31.03   6 
  4  1755 Joshua Dalgetty     04 Englewood, NJ          2:32.64   6 
  5  2384 Ja' Quon King       04 Jacksonville, FL       2:33.31   6 
  6  2098 Alec Jackson        04 Mcdonough, GA          2:34.66   6 
  7  3473 Drevonnte Dunkins   04 Saint Paul, MN         2:35.74   6 
  8  4320 Aaron Drumwright    04 Phila, PA              2:36.96   4 
  9  4126 Elijah Harris       04 Mansfield, TX          2:37.12   4 
 10  4538 Kabren Mitchell     04 Desoto, TX             2:38.74   5 
 11  6857 Lucas Thompson      04 St Johns, FL           2:39.75   6 
 12  1396 Jalen Knighten      04 Avon Park, FL          2:39.89   6 
 13  4647 Khalil Hunter       04 Miami Gardens, FL      2:40.55   6 
 14  2998 David FergusonIi    04 Lansing, MI            2:40.78   5 
 15  2830 Nyjalik Kelly       04 Fort Lauderdale, FL    2:42.37   5 
 16  1972 Zachary Powell      04 Chester, PA            2:42.63   5 
 17  3044 Christian Peluse    04 Houston, TX            2:42.78   5 
 18  2274 Elijah Ojo          04 Rahway, NJ             2:43.53   5 
 19  8616 Thor Newsome        04 Elizabethtown, KY      2:43.74   5 
 20  1763 Jalen StFort        04 South Orange, NJ       2:44.97   5 
 21  2171 James Turner        04 Orlando, FL            2:45.55   5 
 22  5540 Nicholas Thomas     04 Lehigh Acres, FL       2:45.79   5 
 23  2968 Maurice Barnes      04 Grand Rapids, MI       2:45.86   4 
 24  6500 Christian Garrett   04 Clinton, MD            2:46.59   3 
 25  8981 David Gilbert       04 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:46.71   4 
 26  2864 Isaac Bishop        04 Gaffney, SC            2:47.14   4 
 27  5701 Ian Smith           04 North Plainfield, N    2:47.39   5 
 28  4321 Andrew Drumwright   04 Phila, PA              2:47.58   4 
 29  6173 Kirin Karver        04 Tampa, FL              2:47.88   4 
 30  3352 John Carswell       04 Houston, TX            2:48.17   6 
 31  8034 Noah Cummings       04 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:48.36   2 
 32  4168 Espen Lehnst        04 East Lansing, MI       2:48.99   3 
 33  2242 Reid Hinthorne      04 West Dundee, IL        2:49.02   4 
 34  3792 Rocky Hansen        04 San Antonio, TX        2:49.19   2 
 35  7714 Gavin Gallo         04 Blackwood, NJ          2:49.33   4 
 36  2773 Tariq Lewis         04 Fort Washington, MD    2:49.51   3 
 37  2254 Josue Valencia      04 Streamwood, IL         2:49.63   3 
 38  7519 Lane Linebarger     04 League City, TX        2:50.86   5 
 39  8934 Christopher Johnso  04 Chesapeake, VA         2:51.03   1 
 40  3244 Derrick BrownJr     04 Saint Louis, MO        2:51.24   4 
 41  3777 Tristan Torres      04 Shawnee, KS            2:51.86   4 
 42  6098 Malik Brown         04 Cedar Park, TX         2:52.45   3 
 43  2056 Quinton Hightower   04 Florida City, FL       2:53.37   4 
 44  5517 Gabriel Alston      04 Philadelphia, PA       2:53.53   3 
 45  8007 Akash Mallady       04 Maryland Heights, M    2:53.78   5 
 46  1067 Dominic DeLeon      04 Chatsworth, CA         2:54.83   3  2:54.824
 47  8607 Aiden Mowrey        04 Findlay, OH            2:54.83   2  2:54.827
 48  7979 Jamal Roberts       04 Saint Louis, MO        2:55.48   3 
 49  3659 Kevin Lagarde       04 Menlo Park, CA         2:55.65   6 
 50  3989 Jason BarnesJr      04 Baton Rouge, LA        2:56.43   2 
 51  2348 Gianni Hart         04 Santa Clarita, CA      2:57.85   6 
 52  7733 Kei'Juan Johnson    04 Topeka, UM             2:58.41   3 
 53  9316 Matthew Burroughs   04 Salisbury, NC          2:59.19   2 
 54  1895 Darryl Byrd         04 Woodbridge, VA         2:59.21   2 
 55   424 Aidan Holliman      04 Evans, GA              3:01.35   3 
 56  1708 Drake Albright      04 Grove City, OH         3:01.79   2 
 57  1634 Gregory Perryman    04 Cleveland Hts, OH      3:02.15   2 
 58   930 Montavious Cooper   04 Memphis, TN            3:02.16   1 
 59  1062 Pablo Abrego        04 Porter Ranch, CA       3:02.36   1 
 60  5063 Devin Moseley       04 Detroit, MI            3:04.19   2 
 61  8485 Noah Estrada        04 Alice, TX              3:04.23   2 
 62  1633 Anthony Malcolm     04 Cleveland Heights,     3:04.39   3 
 63  9319 Nate Shaffer        04 Salisbury, NC          3:06.22   1 
 64  4937 Derrick Casana      04 Maypearl, TX           3:06.33   1 
 65  3527 Jeremiah Orozco     04 Kankakee, IL           3:07.04   1 
 66  7168 Malik VanIrvin      04 Norfolk, VA            3:07.19   1 
 67  4549 Tristen Weaver      04 Desoto, TX             3:09.43   2 
 68  8958 Javion Young-Jones  04 Newport News, VA       3:09.51   2 
 69  5974 Davieon Tabb        04 St.Louis, MO           3:09.68   3 
 70  2569 Angelo Parrino      04 Beachwood, OH          3:10.45   1 
 71  8458 Roland Crutcher     04 Centennial, CO         3:12.51   1 
 72  7949 Montae Collins      04 Tulsa, OK              3:14.04   1 
 73  1697 Oluwaseun Olukoya   04 San Antonio, TX        3:24.91   5 
 74   923 Deacon Sweeting     04 Columbia, MO           3:26.28   1 
 75  8727 Jacob Umstead       04 Walford, IA            3:31.23   1 
 76  2707 Collier Dickens     04 Alexandria, VA         3:31.86   1 
 --  7854 Donovan Williams    04 Glen Burnie, MD            DNS   2 
 --  3571 Darius Florvilus    04 Sebastian, FL              DNS   6 
 --  5973 Jarod Parker        04 St.Louis, MO               DNS   3 
 --  1194 Braylon Liggins     04 Canal Winchester, O        DNS   4 
 --  2271 Cameron Chadwick    04 Plainfield, NJ             DNS   4 
 --  6194 Edward Huey         04 La Vergne, TN              DNS   2 
 --  1629 Elijah Debose       04 Cleveland Heights,         DNS   3 
 --  6204 Gregory Stancil     04 Washington, DC             DNS   1 

Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 9 years old
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3169 Thomas Darisse      04 Haverhill, MA            80-02     24.43m 
  2  4295 Devon Rogers        04 Louisville, KY           74-05     22.68m 
  3  8518 Patrick Green Ii    04 Beech Island, SC         64-02     19.55m 
  4  7644 Carlton Lucas       04 Mableton, GA             62-06     19.05m 
  5  5854 Tyler Heinerikson   04 Kansas City, MO          61-08     18.79m 
  6  3170 Azariah Hooper      04 Haverhill, MA            59-07     18.16m 
  7   682 Marvin BellJr       04 Maple Hts, OH            58-07     17.85m 
  8  4293 Emmanuel Lopez      04 Louisville, KY           58-03     17.75m 
  9  3615 Gunner Campbell     04 Hemet, CA                51-10     15.79m 
 10  9311 Miles Topo          04 Round Rock, TX          J51-10     15.79m 
 11  5519 Omar Leggett        04 Philadelphia, PA         51-04     15.64m 
 12  7038 Sherodd Tate        04 St. Louis, MO            51-01     15.57m 
 13  1634 Gregory Perryman    04 Cleveland Hts, OH        45-09     13.94m 
 14  2390 Maurion Watkins     04 Jacksonville, FL         44-01     13.43m 
 15   638 Robert Eppley       04 Webster, TX              44-00     13.41m 
 15  1486 Micah Bradley       04 Little Rock, AR          44-00     13.41m 
 17  5520 Jace Welch          04 Philadelphia, PA         43-10     13.36m 
 18   647 Jonathan MartinJr   04 Beaumont, TX             42-08     13.00m 
 19  5517 Gabriel Alston      04 Philadelphia, PA         42-00     12.80m 
 20  2703 Colton Bach         04 Ft.Belvoir, VA           41-11     12.77m 
 21  7979 Jamal Roberts       04 Saint Louis, MO          39-01     11.91m 
 22   695 James Howell        04 Solon, OH                38-06     11.73m 
 23  7507 Garrett Haynes      04 Helotes, TX              36-10     11.22m 
 24  6057 Tyler Johnson       04 Salem, VA                36-02     11.02m 
 25  6935 Kendall Gunn        04 St Louis, MO             35-09     10.89m 
 26  2847 Nathaniel Harris    04 Washington, DC           35-08     10.87m 
 27  2810 Jadon Morales       04 Frederick, MD            35-01     10.69m 
 28  7982 Shawn Topps Ii      04 St. Ann, MO              34-10     10.61m 
 29   347 Steven Ludwig       04 Arcadia, CA              33-07     10.23m 
 30  6023 Joshua Ross         04 Pearland, TX             33-06     10.21m 
 31  9319 Nate Shaffer        04 Salisbury, NC            32-10     10.00m 
 32  5609 Gordon Montrose     04 Randallstown, MD         30-08      9.34m 
 33  4555 Matthew Berling     04 Sussex, WI               29-03      8.91m 
 34  7590 Micah Piggott       04 Grandview, MO            27-07      8.40m 
 35   114 Javier Benjamin     04 Aberdeen, MD             23-06      7.16m 
 36  5377 Jordan Smith        04 Hammond, IN              23-03      7.08m 
 --  7299 Cameron Cadwell     04 Antioch, TN                DNS            
 --  3433 Derrick Alexander   04 Odenton, MD                DNS            
 --  6204 Gregory Stancil     04 Washington, DC             DNS            
 --  1774 Nile Hoilett        04 Coral Springs, FL          DNS            
 --  2447 Malachi Proctor     04 El Paso, TX                DNS            
 --  2799 Kerrion Jackson     04 Fort Worth, TX             DNS            
 --  7302 Cameron Hunt        04 Nashville, TN              DNS            
 --  6731 Martin Curcio       04 Spartanburg, SC            DNS            
 --  1567 Isaac Rolle Iii     04 Riviera Beach, FL          DNS            
 --  7505 Mar'Kel Ford        04 San Antonio, TX            DNS            
 --  8946 Kevin Rockmore      04 Chesapeake, VA             DNS            

Boys 100 Meter Dash 10 years old
========================================================================
    National: N 12.68  8/2/2008    Terrance Sanders, Raytown, MO               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3115 Willie Washington   03 Hampton, VA              12.84Q -1.7  3 
  2  7091 Tyler MapsonJr      03 Union City, GA           13.17Q  0.1  1 
  3  3408 Alvin Martin        03 Missouri City, TX        13.19Q -1.6  2 
  4  4385 Nolan Johnson       03 Decatur, GA              13.36Q  0.1  1 
  5  1113 Naseem Bailey       03 Philadelphia, PA         13.58Q -1.6  2 
  6  1112 John Adams          03 Deptford, NJ             13.86Q -1.7  3 
  7  2123 Ryan Armwood        03 Zachary, LA              13.66q -1.6  2 
  8  3095 Travion Green-Fasi  03 Hitchcock, TX            13.69q -1.6  2 
  9  3418 Jordan Williams     03 Houston, TX              13.87   0.1  1 
 10  6254 Courtland Stephens  03 San Antonio, TX          13.88  -1.6  2 
 11  2408 Trevor Caldwell     03 Lee's Summit, MO         13.92  -1.6  2 
 12  1000 Tavon Williams      03 Bronx, NY                13.94   0.1  1 
 13   614 Carl Hicks Jr       03 Gwynn Oaks, MD           13.98  -1.6  2 
 14  3096 Julian Humphry      03 League City, TX          13.99  -1.7  3 
 15  2937 Roland Hunt         03 Newark, NJ               14.02   0.1  1 
 16  8601 Mark Mitchell       03 Lansing, KS              14.04   0.1  1 
 17  8005 Joshua Johnston     03 St Peters, MO            14.15  -1.7  3 
 18    56 James Moore         03 Cincinnati, OH           14.16  -1.7  3 
 19  2654 Jayden Govia        03 Orlando, FL              14.19   0.1  1 
 20  4585 Damacio Green       03 Miami, FL                14.27  -1.6  2 
 21  6067 Jakiece Wilson      03 Salem, VA                14.34  -1.7  3 
 22  6476 Bryson Robertson    03 Smyrna, GA               14.38  -1.7  3 
 23  7357 Marquese Lancaster  03 Laurel, MD               14.50  -1.7  3 
 24  6713 Quenton Rice        03 Las Vegas, NV            14.56   0.1  1 

Boys 800 Meter Run 10 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 2:18.52  8/1/2012    Brandon Miller, O Fallon, MO              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  4537 Jalen Mann          03 Desoto, TX             2:24.90   7 
  2  8784 Myles Plummer       03 Franklin Park, NJ      2:25.04   7 
  3   375 Blaine Bunch        03 Philadelphia, PA       2:27.87   7 
  4  2164 Sean Wray           03 Newport News, VA       2:30.05   6 
  5  7201 Jahaz Morgan        03 Tallahassee, FL        2:30.41   7 
  6  2210 Aiden Kilibarda     03 Afton, MN              2:31.01   7 
  7  1069 Zavion Harper       03 Chatsworth, CA         2:31.02   7 
  8  7019 George Blanco       03 St. Louis, MO          2:32.70   7 
  9  4378 Terez Davis-Giles   03 Conyers, GA            2:32.97   7 
 10  5273 Azaan Dawson        03 New Haven, CT          2:33.58   7 
 11  2239 Getsemani Aguirre   03 Elgin, IL              2:33.92   6 
 12  5073 Kamari Tensley      03 Farmington, MI         2:35.08   6 
 13  2103 Steven Wilson Jr    03 McDonough, GA          2:35.24   3 
 14  8466 Michael Delprete    03 Hudson, OH             2:35.25   6 
 15  5960 Ryan Moore          03 Randallstown, MD       2:35.56   5 
 16  6532 Davon Beckles       03 Houston, TX            2:36.81   7 
 17  3041 Keon Kennedy        03 Houston, TX            2:37.17   6 
 18  6790 Demarco Escobar     03 San Antonio, TX        2:37.99   7 
 19  6027 Zaire Walker        03 Houston, TX            2:38.35   5 
 20  7917 Cameron Lawrence    03 Youngstown, OH         2:38.93   4 
 21  5783 Ian Jones           03 Brentwood, TN          2:39.75   6 
 22  6793 Darius Lorfils      03 San Antonio, TX        2:39.93   6 
 23  2142 Seviuhn Turner      03 Baton Rouge, LA        2:40.14   5 
 24  6792 Kaes Hunt           03 San Antonio, TX        2:40.66   4 
 25  8627 Cary PayneIii       03 Warner Robins, GA      2:40.68   5 
 26  1397 Andre Wilson        03 Avon Park, FL          2:40.86   5 
 27  3353 Taydrian Davis      03 Houston, TX            2:40.92   5 
 28  8949 Messiah Russell     03 Newport News, VA       2:41.00   2 
 29  3167 Peter Crapsey       03 Haverhill, MA          2:41.61   5 
 30  8941 Marcus Phifer       03 Newport News, VA       2:42.03   4 
 31  4114 Luis Absalon-Lewis  03 Arlington, TX          2:43.34   3 
 32  4546 Colin Smith         03 Desoto, TX             2:43.42   4 
 33  2564 Noah Harrison       03 Cleveland, OH          2:44.37   6 
 34  4398 Kendall Phillips    03 Marlboro Tra           2:44.39   2 
 35  5728 Nicholas Smith      03 North Lauderdale, F    2:44.79   4 
 36  8994 Bo Anderson         03 Clarkston, MI          2:45.37   3 
 37  2504 Donovan Elston      03 Anniston, AL           2:46.43   4 
 38    84 Kahlid Mendez       03 Killeen, TX            2:46.67   5 
 39  8750 Jayden Williams     03 Lyndhurst, OH          2:46.78   2 
 40  2128 Christopher Hughes  03 Baton Rouge, LA        2:46.87   4 
 41  6094 JuanCarlos Torres   03 Bakerfield, CA         2:47.71   2 
 42  7277 Azola Martin        03 Detroit, MI            2:48.18   2 
 43  3563 Jose Devoux         03 El Centro, CA          2:48.27   6 
 44  6794 Alexander Pena      03 San Antonio, TX        2:48.30   4 
 45  9318 Noah Julian         03 Salisbury, NC          2:49.08   3 
 46  8639 Jemoni Powe         03 Las Vegas, NV          2:49.42   4 
 47  8605 Isaac Mountain      03 Ellinwood, KS          2:49.49   3 
 48  1188 Kyzion Freeman      03 Columbus, OH           2:49.72   1 
 49  1317 Alexander Staub     03 West Des Moines, IA    2:49.78   3 
 50  3967 Corbin Overbay      03 Knoxville, TN          2:49.89   5 
 51  3586 Ryland Bass         03 Indianapolis, IN       2:50.41   1 
 52  4833 Gervacio Gonzalez   03 Miramar Optimist, F    2:50.87   2 
 53   244 Vimal Alokam        03 Ypsilanti, MI          2:51.39   1 
 54  7586 Jalen Mcgee         03 Grandview, MO          2:51.86   4 
 55  7610 Anton Matchev       03 Gainesville, FL        2:52.29   5 
 56  9320 Parker Westbrook    03 Salisbury, NC          2:52.33   3 
 57  2409 Cannon Clark        03 Kansas City, MO        2:53.09   2 
 58  3009 Mohmmad Pashazadeh  03 Lansing, MI            2:53.55   2 
 59  1668 Emmett Myers        03 Cleveland, OH          2:53.72   2 
 60  7199 Tyreek Gallon       03 Tallahassee, FL        2:54.13   4 
 61  7934 Maxwell Hawk        03 Blackwood, NJ          2:54.45   5 
 62  9179 Valdon Daniel       03 Marlton, NJ            2:54.52   4 
 63  8816 Lyndon Taylor       03 Chicago, IL            2:54.74   3 
 64  6065 Adrian Wilson       03 Salem, VA              2:55.50   3 
 65  1815 Aidan Douglas       03 Germantown, MD         2:56.15   3 
 66  4348 Zuri Johnson        03 Powdersprings, GA      2:57.89   1 
 67  3059 Zacchaeuss Chamber  03 Mauldin, SC            2:59.61   1 
 68  8671 Adonzae Sains       03 Paducah, KY            2:59.77   2 
 69  3061 Shawn Charles       03 Mauldin, SC            3:01.03   3 
 70   251 Noah Eckenroth      03 Novi, MI               3:03.43   1 
 71  7153 Brendon Hurd        03 Kansas City, MO        3:09.61   1 
 72  1581 Logan Carnes        03 Carl Junction, MO      3:17.07   1 
 73  4757 Alexander Pearson   03 Southfield, MI         3:24.86   1 
 74  2776 Aiden Najjar        03 Fort Washington, MD    3:26.53   1 
 75  5375 Dylan Rimkus        03 Whiting, IN            3:57.74   1 
 --  7186 Jalen Patterson     03 Piscataway, NJ              DQ   7  break line violation
 --  6205 Kayun Stancil       03 Washington, DC             DNS   1 
 --  1635 Jayden Williams     03 Lyndhurst, OH              DNS   2 
 --  1118 Eric Gentry         03 Philadelphia, PA           DNS   5 
 --   615 Keion Hocker        03 Baltimore, MD              DNS   3 
 --   738 Jaden Ebanks        03 Teaneck, NJ                DNS   6 
 --  9150 Patrick Lama        03 Franklin, TN               DNS   5 
 --  4382 Caden Jackson       03 Ellenwood, GA              DNS   7 
 --  4863 Nathan Boleyn       03 Bettendorf, IA             DNS   6 
 --  5271 Caleb Bolden        03 New Haven, CT              DNS   7 
 --  5438 Kevin Curry Iv      03 Frisco, TX                 DNS   6 
 --  8428 Mason Brock         03 O'Fallon, MO               DNS   6 
 --  1719 Keith MotonIii      03 Columbus, OH               DNS   5 
 --  6213 Malik Mixon         03 Newnan, GA                 DNS   2 
 --  1509 Travon Rice         03 Mount Laurel, NJ           DNS   6 
 --  7763 Eric Pilkington     03 Fayetteville, AR           DNS   2 
 --  6851 Brandon Mckinney    03 Sandy Spring, MD           DNS   4 
 --  5280 Dahmir Lockhart     03 Fayetteville, NC           DNS   3 
 --  2249 Joaquin Miranda     03 Hampshire, IL              DNS   4 
 --  2445 Crystian Mcrae      03 El Paso, TX                DNS   1 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 10 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 4:07.29  8/4/2012    Wildcat Youth Sports, Dallas, TX          
                         S Brown Jr., K Wafer, N Ware, C Wyatt Jr.         
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mercury Track And Field Club  'A'                   4:19.72Q  4 
     1) 4528 Lathan Adams 03            2) 4537 Jalen Mann 03             
     3) 4544 Kaidon Salter 03           4) 4546 Colin Smith 03            
  2 Greater Houston TC  'A'                             4:28.61Q  3 
     1) 3033 Cameron Chretien 03        2) 3034 Tyler Dale 03             
     3) 3038 Javon Gipson 03            4) 3039 Khalil Hager 03           
  3 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                       4:29.20Q  1 
     1) 7348 Bryson Baker 03            2) 7363 Kadari Machen 03          
     3) 7370 Aaron Turner 03            4) 7372 Jalen White 03            
  4 Speed City Track Field Club  'A'                    4:33.05Q  2 
     1) 6790 Demarco Escobar 03         2) 6791 Nahamani Harris 03        
     3) 6792 Kaes Hunt 03               4) 6793 Darius Lorfils 03         
     5) 6794 Alexander Pena 03          6)                                
  5 Legendary Track  'A'                                4:41.83q  2 
     1) 4126 Elijah Harris 04           2) 4114 Luis Absalon-Lewis 03     
     3) 4128 Derrius Henry 03           4) 4130 Levon Wonganya 03         
  6 Eagles Wings TC  'A'                                4:42.67q  1 
     1) 2126 Markell Harris 03          2) 2128 Christopher Hughes 03     
     3) 2130 Dylan Johnson 03           4) 2142 Seviuhn Turner 03         
  7 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                       4:43.76q  1 
     1) 4394 Antius Wilson 03           2) 4387 Jaylen Outler 03          
     3) 4379 Andrew Douglas 03          4) 4378 Terez Davis-Giles 03      
     5) 4393 Santanya Waltom 03         6) 4383 Justin Jackson 03         
     7) 4382 Caden Jackson 03           8)                                
  8 Tdp Elite  'A'                                      4:44.53q  2 
     1) 7254 Joshua Flake 04            2) 7263 Darnell Hall 04           
     3) 7251 Athony Davis 03            4) 7265 Deon Hayes 03             
     5) 7269 Jeffery Hayes 03           6) 7272 Mahammed Jammeh 03        
     7) 7277 Azola Martin 03            8)                                
  9 Cambria Youth Association  'A'                      4:44.58   4 
     1) 1112 John Adams 03              2) 1113 Naseem Bailey 03          
     3) 1114 Jordan Brown 03            4) 1118 Eric Gentry 03            
     5) 1122 Karon Smith 03             6)                                
 10 Delco Stallions  'A'                                4:44.81   2 
     1) 1959 Yasir Denmark 04           2) 1966 Jordin Jones 04           
     3) 1972 Zachary Powell 04          4) 1968 Kyle Love 03              
     5) 1971 Asad Owens 03              6)                                
 11 Eagles Landing AC  'A'                              4:48.00   3 
     1) 2098 Alec Jackson 04            2) 2101 Braelon Tate 04           
     3) 2097 Amari Ford 03              4) 2103 Steven Wilson Jr 03       
 12 Herberthoover  'A'                                  4:55.78   4 
     1) 3244 Derrick BrownJr 04         2) 3247 Alexander Davis 04        
     3) 3248 Adrian Evans 03            4) 3249 Eric Freeman 03           
     5) 3252 Jakailin Johnson 03        6) 3256 Darrion Robinson 03       
     7) 3262 Cody Williams 03           8)                                
 13 Epitome  'A'                                        4:57.94   1 
     1) 2381 Davalio Anderson 04        2) 2383 De' Quon King 04          
     3) 2384 Ja' Quon King 04           4) 2390 Maurion Watkins 04        
     5) 2387 Jevan Prindle 03           6)                                
 14 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                               4:59.56   3 
     1) 5052 Fred GeorgeIii 04          2) 5063 Devin Moseley 04          
     3) 5067 Myles Rowser 04            4) 5059 Jeron Lawrence 03         
     5) 5073 Kamari Tensley 03          6)                                
 15 Michigan Mustangs Tc-Mi  'A'                        5:04.45   2 
     1) 4746 Zachary Gailliard 04       2) 4742 Aaron Gailliard 03        
     3) 4759 Jaden Rembert 03           4) 4762 Justyz Tuggle 03          
     5) 4766 Jaden Wilson 03            6)                                
 16 Greater Houston TC  'B'                             5:04.55   2 
     1) 3044 Christian Peluse 04        2) 3047 Sean Smith 04             
     3) 3041 Keon Kennedy 03            4) 3050 Tippy Tidwell 03          
 17 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                            5:04.85   1 
     1) 6297 Devin Brown Jr 04          2) 6320 Eric NoldenJr 04          
     3) 6308 Daaveion Holmes 03         4) 6312 Storm July 03             
     5) 6318 Melvin Monet Jr 03         6) 6319 Xavier Nance 03           
     7) 6327 Terrance Wheeler 03        8)                                
 18 The Gainesville Striders TC  'A'                    5:05.32   1 
     1) 7608 Trevon Hines 04            2) 7615 Isaiah Morrissette 04     
     3) 7610 Anton Matchev 03           4) 7616 Keelan Morrissette 03     
 19 Fast Forward TC  'A'                                5:08.89   3 
     1) 2527 Chandlor Murry 04          2) 2528 Croix Stewart 04          
     3) 2523 Ja'Ron Garrott 03          4) 2524 Adam Guila 03             
 20 Willingboro TC  'A'                                 5:13.84   4 
     1) 9175 Andrew Cisse' 04           2) 9179 Valdon Daniel 03          
     3) 9181 Naseem Gresham 03          4) 9182 Rahmier Maxwell-Patterson 
 21 Cleveland Mustangs Track Field  'A'                 5:16.74   1 
     1) 1672 Malik Walker 04            2) 1663 Jayden Elder 03           
     3) 1668 Emmett Myers 03            4) 1675 Isaac Williamson 03       
 22 Haverhill Elite TC  'A'                             5:18.24   4 
     1) 3169 Thomas Darisse 04          2) 3170 Azariah Hooper 04         
     3) 3171 Jack Lancaster 04          4) 3172 Ty Lancaster 03           
     5) 3167 Peter Crapsey 03           6)                                
 23 Cleveland Express OH  'A'                           5:24.29   3 
     1) 1629 Elijah Debose 04           2) 1633 Anthony Malcolm 04        
     3) 1634 Gregory Perryman 04        4) 1635 Jayden Williams 03        
 24 Trinity Track  'A'                                  5:29.79   2 
     1) 7928 Shamir Boyd 04             2) 7935 Emanuel Holden 04         
     3) 7931 Jurius Clark 03            4) 7934 Maxwell Hawk 03           
 25 K-Y TC  'A'                                         5:38.28   3 
     1) 3989 Jason BarnesJr 04          2) 3993 Tyler Clark 04            
     3) 4004 Cedric Walker 04           4) 3988 Harold AnthonyJr 03       
 -- Great Lakes  'A'                                         DQ   3  1st leg lane violati
     1) 2998 David FergusonIi 04        2) 2997 Darrius Clemons 03        
     3) 3006 Jaris Mcintosh 03          4) 3009 Mohmmad Pashazadeh 03     
     5) 3011 Jaden Patterson 03         6)                                
 -- Rosedale Racers  'A'                                     DQ   4  2nd leg broke early
     1) 6090 Joseph Gage 04             2) 6085 Jaron Amos 03             
     3) 6091 Elijah Hall 03             4) 6094 JuanCarlos Torres 03      
 -- Team 4mula  'A'                                         DNS   1 
     1) 7299 Cameron Cadwell 04         2) 7300 Reginald Goodloe 04       
     3) 7302 Cameron Hunt 04            4) 7310 Kavion Smith 03           
 -- Quincy Wildcats TC  'A'                                 DNS   4 
     1) 5909 Zakyle Bush 03             2)                                

Boys 100 Meter Dash 11 years old
========================================================================
    National: N 12.04  2004        Walter Williams, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3434 Ashton Allen        02 Odenton, MD              12.74Q -0.5  3 
  2  3040 Avery Helm          02 Stafford, TX             12.88Q -1.4  1 
  3  8540 Elijah Howard       02 Knoxville, TN            12.92Q -1.2  2 
  4  3048 Bryson Stubblefiel  02 Stafford, TX             12.93Q -1.4  1 
  5  3449 Ryan Willie         02 Baltimore, MD            12.94Q -1.2  2 
  6  7592 Andre Ruffin        02 Grandview, MO            13.24Q -0.5  3 
  7  3052 Kenneth Whiteii     02 Richmond, TX             13.28q -0.5  3 
  8  9353 Keishawn Salone     02 Sinton, TX               13.29q -1.2  2 
  9  6391 Christian Lewis     02 Lexington, KY            13.34  -1.2  2 
 10  8871 Jaiden Wesley       02 Virginia Beach, VA       13.43  -1.4  1 
 11  8462 Khalil Daniels      02 Fairfield, OH            13.59  -1.4  1 
 12  3474 Xavier Flemister    02 St. Paul, MN             13.60  -0.5  3 
 13  5046 Jalen Emery         02 Northville, MI           13.66  -1.2  2 
 14  1162 Andrel Anthony      02 Lansing, MI              13.69  -0.5  3 
 15  1432 Damon Smith         02 Waldorf, MD              13.76  -1.4  1  13.753
 16   378 Malik Cooper        02 Philadelphia, PA         13.76  -0.5  3  13.757
 17  6933 Jordan Fulton       02 St Louis, MO             13.77  -1.2  2 
 18  1799 Tristyn Wooley      02 San Antonio, TX          13.78  -1.4  1  13.771
 19  8517 Christopher Green   02 Knoxville, TN            13.78  -1.2  2  13.772
 20  3046 Kentrell Singleton  02 Alief, TX                13.80  -0.5  3  13.793
 21  8863 Tony Cooper         02 Chesapeake, VA           13.80  -1.4  1  13.799
 22  1583 Lance Ward          02 Carl Junction, MO        13.92  -1.2  2 
 23  4668 Kameron Arnold      02 Canton, MI               13.95  -1.4  1 
 24  1352 Mattias Nero        02 Harker Heights, TX       15.19  -0.5  3 

Boys 800 Meter Run 11 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 2:16.92  2002        Sadiki White, E Brunswick, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  8008 Brandon Miller      02 O Fallon, MO           2:11.98N  6 
  2  4323 Marvin HarrisonJr   02 Phila, PA              2:17.22   6 
  3  7769 Ian Gilmore         02 Humble, TX             2:17.37   6 
  4  9172 Devon Bembridge     02 Edgewater Park, NJ     2:18.17   6 
  5  1395 Jabari Knighten     02 Avon Park, FL          2:19.31   6 
  6  8536 Willie Hinton Iv    02 Portsmouth, VA         2:19.40   6 
  7  7767 Joshua Brooks       02 Houston, TX            2:22.41   6 
  8  7284 Christopher Thames  02 Detroit, MI            2:24.13   6 
  9  8621 Holdan O'Kelley     02 Austin, TX             2:24.57   6 
 10  5057 Corey KennardIi     02 Detroit, MI            2:24.73   5 
 11  6352 Joquone Wicker      02 San Diego, CA          2:28.09   6 
 12  8499 Anthony Frias       02 Turlock, CA            2:29.21   5 
 13  1207 Earnest Williams    02 Washington, DC         2:29.67   4 
 14  8020 Ashard Allen        02 Ultimate Track Club    2:30.05   5 
 15  1276 David Manning       02 Oviedo, FL             2:30.05   5 
 16  4507 Emmijal Bevill      02 Memphis, TN            2:30.10   5 
 17  1392 Dylan Davis         02 Wauchula, FL           2:30.50   5 
 18  4123 David Godsey        02 Cedar Hill, TX         2:31.11   4 
 19  3310 Terry Robinson      02 Lansing, KS            2:31.87   4 
 20  2099 Evan Jackson        02 Mcdonough, GA          2:32.10   6 
 21  5968 Michael Davis Ii    02 Florissant, MO         2:32.12   4 
 22  4884 Kole Sommer         02 Bettendorf, IA         2:32.64   6 
 23  3877 Ra'Jon Hill         02 Kansas City, MO        2:33.50   3 
 24   511 Boaz Turner         02 Naperville, IL         2:33.96   2 
 25  1754 Caleb Dalgetty      02 Englewood, NJ          2:33.97   5 
 26  6786 Alexander Price     02 Birmingham, AL         2:34.39   4 
 27  1196 Aaron Reynolds      02 Reynoldsburg, OH       2:34.60   4 
 28  5857 Noah Slone          02 Kansas City, MO        2:34.97   3 
 29  7550 Paul Sherrill       02 Cedar Park, TX         2:35.06   4 
 30  5537 Roger Mottley Iii   02 Lehigh Acres, FL       2:35.68   4 
 31  9126 Kavin Roberts       02 Carrollton, TX         2:35.97   5 
 32  3447 Damarcus Sharps     02 Glen Burnie, MD        2:36.61   4 
 33   254 David Evans         02 Ypsilanti, MI          2:36.90   4 
 34  7190 Sam Runde           02 Omaha, NE              2:36.91   4 
 35  1056 Christopher Conley  02 Oakland, CA            2:37.11   5 
 36  3608 Salim Epps          02 Philadelphia, PA       2:38.01   5 
 37  3354 Kelan Dove          02 Houston, TX            2:38.36   5 
 38  6092 Gael Nevarez-Tapia  02 Bakersfield, CA        2:39.36   4 
 39  4632 Damian Anderson     02 Miami Gardens, FL      2:40.18   4 
 40  5991 Deandre Hall        02 Redbaron TC            2:40.71   3 
 41  6351 Tamar Webster       02 Oceanside, CA          2:41.29   5 
 42  7249 Camerie Cooper      02 Detroit, MI            2:41.30   2 
 43  5472 Lj Payton           02 Pickerington, OH       2:41.48   2 
 44  2367 Blake Morrison      02 New York, NY           2:42.03   3 
 45  3051 Kamron Washington   02 Missouri City, TX      2:42.77   5 
 46  2410 Tyler Gabriel       02 Lee's Summit, MO       2:43.34   3 
 47  8483 Terry Emeigh Iii    02 Taylor, MI             2:44.35   2 
 48  9312 Cole Knapp          02 Waukesha, WI           2:44.39   3 
 49  1778 Christopher BurseJ  02 Detroit, MI            2:44.55   1 
 50  1715 Trey Harkins        02 Columbus, OH           2:44.76   2 
 51  7031 Dominic Lewis       02 St. Louis, MO          2:45.10   1 
 52   264 Sahil Kapila        02 Ann Arbor, MI          2:45.30   3 
 53  4770 Landon Leatherman   02 Middletown, MD         2:46.05   3 
 54  5261 Nicholas Bradford   02 West Bloomfield, MI    2:46.32   1 
 55  3547 Jason Gasser        02 Naperville, IL         2:47.70   2 
 56  6087 Jonathon Dominguez  02 Bakersfield, CA        2:48.27   2 
 57  5677 Justin James        02 Pearland, TX           2:48.28   4 
 58  2333 Jaden Morris        02 Solon, OH              2:48.56   2 
 59  2275 Gabriel Suero-Diaz  02 Perth Amboy, NJ        2:49.34   3 
 60  4306 Zachery Counts      02 Madison, WI            2:49.42   1 
 61  2742 Jake Neslony        02 Fort Meade, MD         2:49.81   2 
 62  1232 Mark Schultheis     02 Baltimore, MD          2:49.82   3 
 63  1206 Keith Flanigan      02 Washington, DC         2:50.32   2 
 64  5970 Aaron Hendricks     02 St.Louis, MO           2:50.80   2 
 65  7900 Darrell Hayes       02 Lebanon, TN            2:52.19   1 
 66  1894 Cameron Byrd        02 Woodbridge, VA         2:53.52   1 
 67  3168 Jeremy Darisse      02 Haverhill, MA          2:53.65   3 
 68   263 Spencer Jyawook     02 Ann Arbor, MI          2:54.04   1 
 69  4343 Lehman BusbeeJr     02 Maple Heights, OH      2:54.15   3 
 70  1508 Austin Gabay        02 Mount Laurel, NJ       2:54.39   5 
 71  2846 Jerlan Fish         02 Bowie, MD              2:55.10   2 
 72  2887 Justin Tolbert      02 Belmont, NC            2:55.22   1 
 73  1152 Devin Williams      02 Tallahassee, FL        2:55.22   2 
 74   933 Demetrius Terrell   02 Memphis, TN            2:55.38   1 
 75  7024 Ryan Cousins        02 St. Louis, MO          3:02.76   1 
 76  6410 Santigie Conteh     02 Second Chanc           3:06.40   3 
 77  1641 Seth Cannon         02 Cleveland, TN          3:06.88   1 
 78  1301 Thomaj Davis        02 Des Moines, IA         3:08.10   1 
 79   835 Tony Thomas         02 Matawan, MI            3:17.15   1 
 80  3271 Erik Baukema        02 High Point, NC         3:39.51   1 
 --  4006 Joel Williams       02 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS   2 
 --  6348 Jacob Medrano       02 Chula Vista, CA            DNS   6 
 --  5796 Elijah Gray         02 Conyers, GA                DNS   6 
 --  6049 Tayrik Burgess      02 Salem, VA                  DNS   3 

Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 11 years old
========================================================================
    National: N 12.48  2002        Phillip Gains, San Antonio, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8004 Keshon Campbell     02 St Louis, MO             13.59q -0.3  4 
  2  2489 Chase Drewery       02 Waldorf, MD              13.75q -1.7  7 
  3  6376 Jalen Deloach       02 Savannah, GA             13.86q -0.7  5 
  4  1311 Chantz Minear       02 Des Moines, IA           13.88q  0.2  1 
  5  2904 Jaivion Dorris      02 Riverdale, GA            13.94q  0.2  1 
  6  1974 Kevin Thomas        02 East Lansdowne, PA       14.12q -0.7  6 
  7  1306 Xavier Jones        02 Des Moines, IA           14.13q -1.7  7 
  8  6068 Jeremiah Wilson     02 Salem, VA                14.15q -1.1  2 
  9  8495 Caleb Foster        02 Clovis, CA               14.17  -1.1  2 
 10  7846 William Klein       02 Stillwater, MN           14.18  -0.7  3 
 11  5653 Deylynd Grant       02 Gainesville, FL          14.37  -1.1  2 
 12  4539 Gerald Monroe       02 Desoto, TX               14.46  -0.7  3 
 13  1963 Ronald HolmesJr     02 Collingdale, PA          14.53  -1.7  7 
 14    57 Kellen Newman       02 West Chester, OH         14.54  -0.7  6 
 15  1779 Julian Dorsey       02 Troy, MI                 14.58   0.2  1 
 16  6419 Naaji Gadsden       02 Victoria, TX             14.84  -0.3  4 
 17  8549 Rashaun Jackson     02 Houston, TX              14.88  -0.7  6 
 18  6926 Cameron Clay        02 St Louis, MO             14.92  -0.7  5 
 19  4420 Dorian Lewis        02 Gretna, LA               15.00  -0.7  5 
 20  2553 Dakota Cochran      02 Cleveland, OH            15.43  -0.3  4 
 21  7110 Ethan George        02 Stockton, CA             15.50   0.2  1  15.494
 22  8755 Tyus Wilson         02 Sterling, KS             15.50  -0.7  5  15.498
 23   252 Christopher Emerso  02 Ann Arbor, MI            15.92  -1.1  2 
 24    65 Todd Ward           02 Cincinnati, OH           16.04  -1.1  2 
 25  7527 Eron Stevenson      02 League City, TX          16.24  -1.7  7 
 26  1778 Christopher BurseJ  02 Detroit, MI              16.25  -1.7  7 
 27  3350 Trajan Armstrong    02 Houston, TX              16.44   0.2  1 
 28  5613 Andrew Ray          02 Owings Mills, MD         16.68  -0.7  3 
 29  1814 Croix Coleman       02 Germantown, MD           16.77  -0.7  6 
 30  6698 Drew Smith          02 Fayetteville, GA         16.87  -0.7  3 
 31   642 Mark Zamarripa      02 Friendswood, TX          16.89  -0.3  4 
 32  1152 Devin Williams      02 Tallahassee, FL          17.01   0.2  1 
 33  7743 Tyron Robinson      02 Topeka, KS               17.03   0.2  1 
 34  6846 Jordan Williams     02 Springfield, OH          17.19  -0.7  6 
 35    88 Adrian Wilson       02 Copperas Cove, TX        17.22  -0.7  5 
 36  1174 Jaeveyn ThompsonCa  02 Lansing, MI              17.34  -1.7  7 
 37  2483 Christian Baker     02 Waldorf, MD              17.38  -1.7  7 
 38  3970 Stafford Shanklin   02 Knoxville, TN            17.40  -0.7  5  17.397
 39  4343 Lehman BusbeeJr     02 Maple Heights, OH        17.40  -1.1  2  17.399
 40  8476 Will Duncan         02 Bauxite, AR              17.43  -1.1  2 
 41  5968 Michael Davis Ii    02 Florissant, MO           17.44  -0.7  6  17.434
 42  3549 Myles Lincoln       02 Plainfield, IL           17.44  -0.7  3  17.438
 43  6051 Victor Cardwell     02 Salem, VA                17.65  -1.7  7 
 44  3522 Jacob Felton        02 Kankakee, IL             17.74  -0.3  4 
 45  2468 Xavier Madison      02 Spartanburg, SC          17.85  -0.3  4 
 46   592 Jamal Anderson      02 Randallstown, MD         18.41  -0.7  5 
 47  5588 John White Jr       02 Orangeburg, SC           18.51  -0.7  3 
 48   840 Donovan Woodson     02 Kalamazoo, MI            18.87  -0.3  4 
 49  1813 Hunter Bergstrom    02 Clarksburg, MD           20.28  -0.7  3 
 --  1717 Rickey Hyatt        02 Columbus, OH               DNS  -0.7  6 

Boys High Jump 11 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N  5-01  2004        Stanley Broaden, Wilmington, NC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1  8755 Tyus Wilson         02 Sterling, KS           5-01.50N     1.56m 
  2  3446 Jaden Rollins       02 Odenton, MD            4-08.00      1.42m 
  3  2633 Torrey Gaines Jr    02 Daytona Beach, FL     J4-08.00      1.42m 
  4  6688 Aj Hale             02 Fayetteville, GA      J4-08.00      1.42m 
  5  8549 Rashaun Jackson     02 Houston, TX            4-06.00      1.37m 
  6    50 Edward Abernathy    02 Liberty Township, O   J4-06.00      1.37m 
  7  2645 Jared Rivers Jr     02 Daytona Beach, FL      4-04.00      1.32m 
  7    57 Kellen Newman       02 West Chester, OH       4-04.00      1.32m 
  7  1162 Andrel Anthony      02 Lansing, MI            4-04.00      1.32m 
 10  5539 Gregory Thomas      02 Lehigh Acres, FL      J4-04.00      1.32m 
 10  6068 Jeremiah Wilson     02 Salem, VA             J4-04.00      1.32m 
 10  7756 Corey Martin        02 Chesapeake, VA        J4-04.00      1.32m 
 10  8685 Brady Shadrick      02 Belton, TX            J4-04.00      1.32m 
 10  3549 Myles Lincoln       02 Plainfield, IL        J4-04.00      1.32m 
 10  1814 Croix Coleman       02 Germantown, MD        J4-04.00      1.32m 
 10  2846 Jerlan Fish         02 Bowie, MD             J4-04.00      1.32m 
 17  1311 Chantz Minear       02 Des Moines, IA         4-02.00      1.27m 
 17    65 Todd Ward           02 Cincinnati, OH         4-02.00      1.27m 
 17  8004 Keshon Campbell     02 St Louis, MO           4-02.00      1.27m 
 17  3547 Jason Gasser        02 Naperville, IL         4-02.00      1.27m 
 17  8516 Brent Green         02 Robstown, TX           4-02.00      1.27m 
 22  5653 Deylynd Grant       02 Gainesville, FL        4-00.00      1.21m 
 22  2938 Jalal Sylvester     02 Mason, OH              4-00.00      1.21m 
 22  1817 Daequan Mcadam      02 Clarksburg, MD         4-00.00      1.21m 
 22   119 Deshaun Dawkins     02 Wilmington, DE         4-00.00      1.21m 
 22  5411 Wyatt Allen         02 Topeka, KS             4-00.00      1.21m 
 22  4411 Jordan Smith        02 Marlton, NJ            4-00.00      1.21m 
 22   642 Mark Zamarripa      02 Friendswood, TX        4-00.00      1.21m 
 22  2904 Jaivion Dorris      02 Riverdale, GA          4-00.00      1.21m 
 22  3970 Stafford Shanklin   02 Knoxville, TN          4-00.00      1.21m 
 31  1316 D'Angelo Saltzman   02 Des Moines, IA         3-10.00      1.16m 
 31  3350 Trajan Armstrong    02 Houston, TX            3-10.00      1.16m 
 31  7064 Darin Langley       02 Baton Rouge, LA        3-10.00      1.16m 
 31  3609 Terrence LewisJr    02 Philadelphia, PA       3-10.00      1.16m 
 31  3752 Tevin Matthew       02 Milwaukee, WI          3-10.00      1.16m 
 31  6933 Jordan Fulton       02 St Louis, MO           3-10.00      1.16m 
 31  2468 Xavier Madison      02 Spartanburg, SC        3-10.00      1.16m 
 38  8747 Drake Willenborg    02 South Lyon, MI         3-08.00      1.11m 
 38  1167 Conner Long         02 East Lansing, MI       3-08.00      1.11m 
 38  1641 Seth Cannon         02 Cleveland, TN          3-08.00      1.11m 
 38  5448 Justin Kynard       02 Toledo, OH             3-08.00      1.11m 
 42  1174 Jaeveyn ThompsonCa  02 Lansing, MI            3-06.00      1.06m 
 --  3598 Keon Sullivan       02 Indianapolis, IN           DNS            
 --  7110 Ethan George        02 Stockton, CA               DNS            
 --  1642 Ta'Zhan Hansard     02 Cleveland, TN              DNS            
 --  1639 Taylor Ayers        02 Cleveland, TN              DNS            
 --  2341 Davin Lunsford      02 Waxahachie, TX             DNS            

Boys 100 Meter Dash 12 years old
========================================================================
    National: N 11.71  8/4/2010    Aaron Brown-Nixon, Austin, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   591 Litchfield Ajavon   01 Baltimore, MD            12.32Q -1.3  3 
  2  7716 William Jones       01 Erial, NJ                12.37Q -0.6  1 
  3  6735 Zackery Hillstock   01 Spartanburg, SC          12.39Q -0.6  2 
  4  4615 Trysten Smith       01 Mesquite, TX             12.66Q -0.6  1 
  5  1435 Jonathan Wynn       01 Waldorf, MD              12.71Q -1.3  3 
  6  2638 Travon Killins      01 Daytona Beach, FL        12.77Q -0.6  2 
  7  2616 Kenan Christon      01 El Cajon, CA             12.80q -1.3  3 
  8  8498 Jayden Freeman      01 Paducah, KY              12.82q -0.6  1 
  9  3684 Daiyaan Hawkins     01 Philadelphia, PA         12.83  -1.3  3 
 10  4267 Samadhi Soph        01 Glendale, CA             12.84  -0.6  2 
 11  4119 Christopher Ford    01 Grand Prairie, TX        12.85  -1.3  3 
 12  4879 Darien Porter       01 Bettendorf, IA           13.03  -0.6  1 
 13  2944 William Jones       01 Arlington, TX            13.08  -0.6  1 
 14  3998 Reon Jarvis         01 Baton Rouge, LA          13.11  -0.6  2 
 15  2970 Stephan Bracey      01 Grand Rapids, MI         13.15  -1.3  3 
 16  2347 Christian Alvarez   01 Santa Clarita, CA        13.16  -1.3  3 
 17  6386 Malik Kelly         01 Baton Rouge, LA          13.22  -0.6  2 
 18  6149 Thomas Davis        01 Decatur, GA              13.25  -0.6  1 
 19  6768 Jacquez Allen       01 Hoover, AL               13.29  -0.6  2  13.284
 20  5326 Cameron Ross        01 Kirkwood, DE             13.29  -0.6  2  13.288
 21  3472 Tylan Brooks        01 Saint Paul, MN           13.37  -0.6  1 
 22  3442 Adrian Hood         01 Odenton, MD              13.42  -0.6  1 
 23   482 Joshua Bruce        01 Aurora, IL               13.50  -0.6  2 
 24  5373 Michael Perkins     01 East Chicago, IN         13.65  -1.3  3 

Boys 800 Meter Run 12 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 2:07.84  1992        Rudy DeLosSantos, Eagle Pass, TX          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  7389 Lucas Upton         01 Pendleton, IN          2:08.73   5 
  2  3317 Lucas Bourgoyne     01 Houston, TX            2:13.02   5 
  3  3241 Hasani Barr         01 Saint Louis, MO        2:13.30   5 
  4  6345 Willie ColemanIii   01 Alpine, CA             2:14.08   5 
  5  7864 Aristotle Brookins  01 Tampa, FL              2:17.12   5 
  6   913 Peyton Davis        01 Columbia, MO           2:18.57   4 
  7  3245 Jaylen Burdine      01 Stlouis, MO            2:18.92   5 
  8   922 Mojuba Shonekan     01 Columbia, MO           2:21.09   4 
  9  8460 Elijah Cunningham   01 San Antonio, TX        2:21.09   5 
 10  8945 Savion Richardson   01 Carrollton, VA         2:21.81   4 
 11  1195 Samari Liggins      01 Canal Winchester, O    2:21.86   3 
 12  9174 Vincent Brown       01 Westampton, NJ         2:22.07   5 
 13  4327 Darrell TriplineJr  01 Phila, PA              2:22.71   4 
 14  1055 Khukheper Awakoaiy  01 Oakland, CA            2:23.93   4 
 15  3900 Andrew Lawrence     01 Overland Park, KS      2:24.67   5 
 16  6017 Cameron Devereaux   01 Pearland, TX           2:24.69   5 
 17    25 Jackson Letcher     01 Shawnee, KS            2:24.81   2 
 18   265 Kyle Martin         01 Ypsilanti, MI          2:25.26   3 
 19  2100 Antaures Jackson I  01 Mcdonough, GA          2:25.97   4 
 20  5467 Christian Harton    01 Pickerington, OH       2:26.12   5 
 21  7881 Jeron Jordan        01 Paterson, NJ           2:26.25   4 
 22  4209 Jared Jones         01 Lawrenceville, GA      2:27.58   5 
 23  5891 Jaheim Mccalla      01 Lauderhill, FL         2:28.15   3 
 24  8559 Travis Joseph       01 Orlando, FL            2:28.57   5 
 25  2978 Malachi Love        01 Grand Rapids, MI       2:28.63   3 
 26  2567 Brice Horton        01 Cleveland, OH          2:28.75   3 
 27  7361 Alton Machen        01 Columbia, MD           2:28.87   3 
 28  3997 Elias Hernandez     01 Baton Rouge, LA        2:29.20   4 
 29  6200 Davanta Davis       01 Washington, DC         2:29.26   5 
 30  7253 Jason Flake         01 Detroit, MI            2:29.45   3 
 31  8550 Shamsud-Din Jaiteh  01 College Park, GA       2:30.17   3 
 32  6540 Maaz Syed           01 Spring, TX             2:30.86   5 
 33  1955 Jamir Barnes        01 Philadelphia, PA       2:31.55   3 
 34  1103 Evan Cavanaugh      01 Valparaiso, IN         2:31.61   4 
 35  2131 Shawn JonesIi       01 Baton Rouge, LA        2:31.84   3 
 36  3410 Nathaniel Martin    01 Missouri City, TX      2:32.08   4 
 37  7189 Kobe Bryson         01 Omaha, NE              2:32.54   2 
 38  5832 Iiyas Balakishiyev  01 Gainesville, FL        2:34.30   4 
 39  3528 Juan Orozco         01 Bourbonnais, IL        2:34.36   2 
 40    86 Jeremiah Tomlin     01 Killeen, TX            2:34.47   4 
 41  1140 Sergei Lefaivre     01 Brookline, MA          2:34.97   4 
 42   268 Luke Pohl           01 Canton, MI             2:35.08   1 
 43  6596 Anthony Gonzalez    01 Cibolo, TX             2:35.09   2 
 44  5058 Javonne Kirksey     01 Detroit, MI            2:35.16   3 
 45  8024 Everton Christie    01 Miami, FL              2:35.92   2 
 46  1323 Brock Winegardner   01 Monroe, IA             2:36.17   3 
 47  6060 Bradey Loder        01 Salem, VA              2:36.60   2 
 48  4325 Matthew Marshall    01 Phila, PA              2:36.64   4 
 49  3060 Zavion Chambers     01 Mauldin, SC            2:37.17   1 
 50  6737 John Lee            01 Spartanburg, SC        2:37.37   2 
 51   271 Carson Rabbitt      01 Chelsea, MI            2:37.42   2 
 52  7456 Edward Robinson     01 Williamsburg, VA       2:37.64   2 
 53  8506 Ian Geisler         01 Lake In The Hills,     2:37.92   1 
 54  1900 Brycen Salazar      01 Dallas, TX             2:38.49   2 
 55  6371 Ryan Goldman        01 Tarzana, CA            2:38.99   4 
 56  6210 Eric Davis          01 Tyrone, GA             2:39.63   3 
 57  6795 Alan Rodriguez      01 San Antonio, TX        2:40.22   4 
 58  4167 Dayton Jones        01 Lansing, MI            2:41.24   3 
 59  7831 Noah Aziramubera    01 Brooklyn Park, MN      2:41.51   1 
 60  4307 Bryce Doyle         01 Madison, WI            2:41.57   1 
 61  8678 Dakari Saunders     01 Brooklyn Park, MN      2:41.61   2 
 62  5842 Johnathan Washingt  01 Gainesville, FL        2:43.11   2 
 63  3785 Daron Taylor        01 Joppa, MD              2:48.15   1 
 64  3990 Derrick Bextrand    01 Baton Rouge, LA        2:52.86   1 
 65  9041 Jonah Murphy        01 Wadsworth, OH          2:53.64   1 
 66  2563 Ben Greenfield      01 Cleveland, OH          2:54.74   1 
 67  1447 Jacob Casella       01 Downers Grove, IL      2:55.71   1 
 68  7309 Shae Moore          01 Antioch, TN            3:09.66   1 
 69  3440 Isaiah Cofield      01 Glen Burnie, MD        3:13.04   1 
 --  6588 Steven Alvizo       01 San Antonio, TX            DNS   2 
 --  7050 Vicario Upchurch    01 Florissant, MO             DNS   2 
 --  7689 Corey MooreJr       01 Las Vegas, NV              DNS   1 
 --  6425 Adam Hernandez      01 Wichita, KS                DNS   2 
 --  2255 Aamine Rivera       01 Charlotte, NC              DNS   5 
 --  1231 Kyree Mattox        01 Catonsville, MD            DNS   3 
 --  8455 John Conaway        01 Odenville, AL              DNS   1 
 --  4938 Tanner Henderson    01 Midlothian, TX             DNS   1 

Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 12 years old
========================================================================
    National: N 11.83  1997        Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1088 Caleb Roberson      01 Mira Loma, CA            12.12q -1.4  2 
  2  5797 Matthew Harris      01 Mcdonough, GA            12.46q -0.6  4 
  3  2826 Adrian Cole         01 Fort Lauderdale, FL      12.49q -1.1  6 
  4   591 Litchfield Ajavon   01 Baltimore, MD            12.53q -0.7  1 
  5  5633 Dominick Houston-S  01 Rosharon, TX             12.69q -1.1  5 
  6  7636 Freddie Allen Iii   01 Kennesaw, GA             12.75q -1.1  5 
  7  3266 Larry Williams      01 Saint Louis, MO          12.78q -1.1  5 
  8  8943 Kurt Powdar         01 Virginia Beach, VA       12.80q -0.7  3 
  9  2081 Jamar Marshall      01 Stockton, CA             12.84  -0.7  1 
 10  7587 Chris Mckinzy Jr    01 Grandview, MO            12.92  -1.4  2 
 11  7834 Drake Daniels       01 Minnetonka, MN           12.98  -0.7  3 
 12  7111 Isaiah Woods        01 Stockton, CA             13.09  -0.6  4 
 13  7051 Isaiah Williams     01 Saint Louis, MO          13.10  -1.1  6 
 14  2162 Edward Richardson   01 Hampton, VA              13.29  -0.7  1 
 15  5635 Thaddeus Lewis      01 Rosharon, TX             13.30  -0.7  3 
 16  5085 James Searcy        01 Hagerstown, MD           13.38  -0.6  4 
 17  5614 Ty Trinh            01 Randallstown, MD         13.57  -1.1  5 
 18  6938 Aaron Holmes        01 St. Louis, MO            13.66  -1.1  5 
 19  3031 Caleb Cavanaugh     01 Richmond, TX             13.96  -1.1  6 
 20  7742 Tyquarius Robinson  01 Topeka, KS               14.16  -1.4  2 
 21  1055 Khukheper Awakoaiy  01 Oakland, CA              14.59  -0.7  1 
 22  1500 Teylen Patterson    01 North Little Rock,       14.71  -0.6  4 
 23  6499 Charles BarleyIii   01 Waldorf, MD              15.01  -0.6  4 
 24  8687 Brian Shadrick      01 Belton, TX               15.03  -0.7  3 
 25  3526 Martayvis Mason     01 Kankakee, IL             15.08  -0.7  1 
 26  1592 Cedric Johnson      01 Clarksville, TN          15.15  -0.6  4 
 27  9039 Kameron Mciver      01 Akron, OH                15.19  -0.6  4 
 28  3781 Edward Thompson     01 Johnston, IA             15.42  -0.7  1 
 29   861 Alamar Grose        01 Mansfield, OH            15.43  -1.4  2 
 30  5784 Sebastian Jones     01 Brentwood, TN            15.46  -0.7  1 
 31  7181 Isaiah Belvin       01 Somerset, NJ             15.97  -1.1  6 
 32  3779 Gary Hamilton       01 Granger, IA              16.26  -1.1  5 
 33  7542 Isaac Lyles         01 Cedar Park, TX           16.32  -1.1  6 
 34  7540 Sam Hurley          01 Lago Vista, TX           16.34  -0.7  3 
 35  5058 Javonne Kirksey     01 Detroit, MI              16.43  -1.1  6 
 36  6140 Damarcus Bullard    01 Miami Gardens, FL        16.59  -1.1  5 
 37  4388 Brendon Robinson    01 Lithonia, GA             17.09  -1.4  2 
 38  3529 Malik Washington    01 Kankakee, IL             17.10  -0.6  4 
 39  3594 Jalen Goines        01 Indianapolis, IN         17.12  -1.1  6 
 40  4602 Caleb Boger         01 Mesquite, TX             17.26  -0.7  3 
 41  4678 Brendan Oke         01 Westland, MI             17.39  -0.7  1 
 42  8741 Isas Waxter         01 Orange, NJ               17.41  -1.4  2 
 43  8413 Daniel Bennett      01 Sherborn, MA             17.87  -0.7  3 
 44  4221 Konner Coppinger    01 Lone Tree, IA            18.09  -1.4  2 
 --  6782 Codey Martin        01 Hoover, AL                 DNS  -1.1  5 
 --  5531 Jalen Ellis         01 Cape Coral, FL             DNS  -1.4  2 
 --  1882 Earl Washington     01 Omaha, NE                  DNS  -0.7  3 
 --  3358 Garland Mcclure     01 Houston, TX                DNS  -1.1  6 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 12 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 3:44.30  8/5/2010    Miami Gardens Xpress TC, Miami Gardens, FL
                         R Champlin, D Hylton, C Lamb, S Williams          
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Herberthoover  'A'                                  3:55.27Q  4 
     1) 3241 Hasani Barr 01             2) 3245 Jaylen Burdine 01         
     3) 3265 Jamerson Williams 01       4) 3266 Larry Williams 01         
  2 Northside Striders Aldine Yout  'A'                 4:03.65Q  2 
     1) 5425 Sebastian Cooper 01        2) 5427 Darian Sankey 01          
     3) 5428 Micaiah Wanza 01           4) 5429 Marquis Watson 01         
  3 Ohio Heat TC  'A'                                   4:03.70Q  3 
     1) 5465 Derrick Bradley 02         2) 5470 Malachi Mcgill 02         
     3) 5467 Christian Harton 01        4) 5468 Jamir Jackson 01          
     5) 5469 Jules Johnson 01           6)                                
  4 Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                     4:06.11Q  1 
     1) 2482 Sebastian Antoine-Pompey 0 2) 2487 Damon Brockenberry 01     
     3) 2492 Jeremiah Taylor 01         4) 2493 Tyrenson Terry 01         
     5) 2495 James Warner 01            6) 2496 Nicholas Wilson 01        
  5 Pace Setters  'A'                                   4:07.54q  3 
     1) 5635 Thaddeus Lewis 01          2) 5637 Matthias Petterway 01     
     3) 5639 Wesley Shippy 01           4) 5640 Justice Wilburn 01        
  6 Big Lake TC  'A'                                    4:07.63q  3 
     1) 769 Marquice Greer 02           2) 764 Anthony Bradley 01         
     3) 772 Oj Hilaire 01               4) 779 Ant'Tavious Tarver 01      
     5) 780 Carlton Thomas 01           6)                                
  7 Tdp Elite  'A'                                      4:10.26q  2 
     1) 7249 Camerie Cooper 02          2) 7252 Ali Fisher 02             
     3) 7268 Jamal Hayes 02             4) 7284 Christopher Thames 02     
     5) 7253 Jason Flake 01             6) 7280 Jamil Morgan 01           
     7) 7282 John Patton 01             8)                                
  8 Wildcat Youth Sports  'A'                           4:12.35q  4 
     1) 9126 Kavin Roberts 02           2) 9129 Khi'Yon Wafer 02          
     3) 9130 Nyles Ware 02              4) 9131 Adrian Washington 02      
     5) 9132 Corey WyattJr 02           6) 9121 Marcus FreemanJr 01       
  9 Virginia Elite Dp  'A'                              4:15.57   3 
     1) 8928 Aaron Carter 02            2) 8937 James May 01              
     3) 8943 Kurt Powdar 01             4) 8945 Savion Richardson 01      
     5) 8947 Michael Rose 01            6)                                
 10 K-Y TC  'A'                                         4:15.92   1 
     1) 4001 Jalen Lee 02               2) 3990 Derrick Bextrand 01       
     3) 3996 Moses HarrisJr 01          4) 3997 Elias Hernandez 01        
     5) 3998 Reon Jarvis 01             6) 3999 TaiReon Joseph 01         
     7) 4002 John SmothersJr 01         8) 4007 Darreon Wilson 01         
 11 Herberthoover  'B'                                  4:19.44   2 
     1) 3260 Kevin Weaver 02            2) 3263 Jaden Williams 02         
     3) 3242 Taji Barr 01               4) 3254 Tarig Mack 01             
     5) 3259 Rashaad Watson 01          6) 3264 Jalani Williams 01        
 12 Delco Stallions  'A'                                4:20.46   4 
     1) 1963 Ronald HolmesJr 02         2) 1965 Zaire Johnson 02          
     3) 1974 Kevin Thomas 02            4) 1955 Jamir Barnes 01           
     5) 1957 Anthony Billops 01         6)                                
 13 Blessed To Run  'A'                                 4:22.03   4 
     1) 861 Alamar Grose 01             2) 868 Armon Huguely 01           
     3) 873 Devin Powell 01             4) 877 Khirin Willis 01           
 14 Eagles Wings TC  'A'                                4:27.81   2 
     1) 2135 Joshua Parker 02           2) 2137 Jachius Spears 02         
     3) 2139 Kalmond Stewart 02         4) 2127 Fredrick Hitchens 01      
     5) 2131 Shawn JonesIi 01           6) 2138 Deonte' Stampley 01       
 15 Pearland Track Xpress  'A'                          4:29.84   1 
     1) 5668 Joshua Benford 02          2) 5671 Robert ErnestIii 02       
     3) 5672 David Fisher 02            4) 5680 Cameron Lilly 02          
     5) 5685 Bryson Stokes 02           6) 5676 Parker Honn 01            
 16 Track Minnesota Elite  'A'                          4:31.40   2 
     1) 7842 Rais Hill 02               2) 7846 William Klein 02          
     3) 7831 Noah Aziramubera 01        4) 7834 Drake Daniels 01          
 17 Cambria Youth Association  'A'                      4:33.16   1 
     1) 1116 Glenn Delee 02             2) 1119 Jordan Minor 02           
     3) 1120 Blake Murray 02            4) 1121 Jabrill Samuels 01        
     5) 1123 Maurice Vines 01           6)                                
 18 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                               4:36.29   1 
     1) 5046 Jalen Emery 02             2) 5057 Corey KennardIi 02        
     3) 5070 Dresean Smith 02           4) 5062 David Moseley 01          
 19 South Texas Randolph Roadrunne  'A'                 4:39.48   4 
     1) 6614 Ronald Milalm 02           2) 6596 Anthony Gonzalez 01       
     3) 6601 Marcus Harmon 01           4) 6616 Imari Motley 01           
 20 Texas Cyclones TC  'A'                              4:43.28   2 
     1) 7522 Karo Oghomi 02             2) 7524 Waylon Presley 02         
     3) 7527 Eron Stevenson 02          4) 7517 Jordan Davis 01           
     5) 7521 Gaga Oghomi 01             6)                                
 21 Roanoke Valley Tigers TC  'A'                       4:45.45   1 
     1) 6044 Eddie Ball 02              2) 6051 Victor Cardwell 02        
     3) 6045 Jabari Blake 01            4) 6060 Bradey Loder 01           
 22 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                       4:45.52   3 
     1) 7344 Jayo Adegboyo 02           2) 7356 Joseph Jackson 02         
     3) 7345 Scott Albertini 01         4) 7359 Tyler Levons 01           
     5) 7361 Alton Machen 01            6) 7364 Christopher Milton 01     
 23 Grand Rapids Tcgr Fire  'A'                         4:48.97   4 
     1) 2965 Jeremiah Applewhite 01     2) 2978 Malachi Love 01           
     3) 2979 Omarius Mccoy 01           4) 2981 Julio Mendez 01           
 -- Aurora Flyers  'A'                                      DNS   3 
     1) 511 Boaz Turner 02              2) 482 Joshua Bruce 01            
     3) 485 Kwesi Caldwell 01           4) 494 Bryce Logan 01             
 -- County Line Regulators  'A'                             DNS   4 
     1) 1794 Amarea Bailey 02           2) 1797 Hutch Rabenaldt 02        
     3) 1798 Austin Sabol 02            4) 1799 Tristyn Wooley 02         

Boys Discus Throw 1.0 kg 12 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 134-07  1998        Brian Kerr, Ft Pierce, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1  6674 Zechariah Blake     01 Metairie, LA            41.91m     137-06 
  2  7478 Shea Degraaf        01 Knoxville, TN           34.96m     114-08 
  3  7689 Corey MooreJr       01 Las Vegas, NV           34.15m     112-00 
  4  5853 Kolby Heinerikson   01 Kansas City, MO         32.58m     106-11 
  5  4332 Samuel Hankins      01 Olsburg, KS             31.71m     104-00 
  6   806 Terrence Bell       01 Albion, MI              31.68m     103-11 
  7  5795 Jamal Ellis         01 McDonough, GA           31.07m     101-11 
  8  6045 Jabari Blake        01 Salem, VA               30.57m     100-03 
  9  6156 Rijnaldo Euson      01 Haines City, FL         29.66m      97-04 
 10  8534 Marcus Hicks        01 Wichita, KS             29.57m      97-00 
 11  8783 Gavin Morgan        01 Somerset, NJ            28.01m      91-11 
 12  4208 Uriah Hyatte        01 Lawrenceville, GA       27.93m      91-08 
 13  6047 Gavano Bolden       01 Salem, VA               27.86m      91-05 
 14  3366 Dias Redmond        01 Houston, TX             26.84m      88-01 
 15  8400 Andrew Ashley       01 Machesney Park, IL      26.46m      86-10 
 16  9188 Quincy Hipps Jr     01 Brandon, FL             25.83m      84-09 
 17  3899 Bobby Hill          01 Kansas City, KS         25.70m      84-04 
 18  7798 Trevon Tittle       01 Aurora, IL              25.42m      83-05 
 19  4648 Damani Jackson      01 Miami Gardens, FL       24.33m      79-10 
 20  7476 Tyler Pena          01 Clarksville, TN         24.10m      79-01 
 21  7754 Christian Carter    01 Chesapeake, VA          23.83m      78-02 
 22  7911 Christian Armstron  01 Youngstown, OH          23.40m      76-09 
 23  3439 Gerard Bryant       01 Odenton, MD             23.36m      76-08 
 24  8423 Joe Bradley         01 Mendham, NJ             22.29m      73-01 
 25  1669 Dontrell Nowling    01 Cleveland, OH           22.05m      72-04 
 26   932 Isaac Smith         01 Memphis, TN             22.00m      72-02 
 27   706 Justin Scott        01 Bedford, OH             21.58m      70-10 
 28  6743 Raekwon Rodgers     01 Spartanburg, SC         21.50m      70-06 
 29  4609 Khali Griffin       01 Mesquite, TX            21.21m      69-07 
 30  3957 Luke Etherton       01 Milligan College, T     20.16m      66-02 
 31   539 Charles MillerIii   01 Aurora, IL              19.90m      65-03 
 32  5784 Sebastian Jones     01 Brentwood, TN           19.06m      62-06 
 33  8413 Daniel Bennett      01 Sherborn, MA            18.90m      62-00 
 34  7681 Christopher Servis  01 Trevose, PA             18.58m      60-11 
 35  8719 Ethan Tran          01 Indianapolis, IN        18.28m      60-00 
 36  7354 Keme Etta           01 Silver Spring, MD       18.21m      59-09 
 37   871 Jaheim Osborne      01 Mansfield, OH           17.90m      58-09 
 38  3072 Nigel Jenkins       01 Greer, SC               17.67m      58-00 
 39  4754 Johnathan Mize      01 Southfield, MI          17.66m      57-11 
 40   839 Phillip Walker      01 Warren, MI              17.31m      56-09 
 41  4236 Khristopher Washin  01 Lima, OH                17.18m      56-04 
 42  2273 Kwado Nyinah        01 Woodbridge, NJ          16.16m      53-00 
 43  4388 Brendon Robinson    01 Lithonia, GA            16.12m      52-11 
 44   544 Antonio RayfordJr   01 Aurora, IL              16.11m      52-10 
 45  6843 Sean Parsley        01 Springfield, OH         15.83m      51-11 
 46  5961 Dontay Moore Jr     01 Randallstown, MD        14.33m      47-00 
 47  8027 Ronelle Hylton      01 Miami Gardens, FL       11.91m      39-01 
 --   969 Courtney Harris     01 Boynton Beach, FL         FOUL            
 --  9289 Brayden Hodgest     01 Fort Worth, TX            FOUL            
 --  2655 Reginald Horton     01 Orlando, FL                DNS            
 --   876 Jermaine Whitten    01 Mansfield, OH              DNS            
 --  2760 Lloyd Baskins       01 Fort Washington, MD        DNS            
 --  8645 Christopher Queoff  01 Fitchburg, WI              DNS            
 --  1879 Jakobe Pope         01 Omaha, NE                  DNS            
 --  5716 Kenneth Sutherlin   01 Lone Grove, OK             DNS            

Boys 100 Meter Dash 13 years old
========================================================================
    National: N 11.15  8/6/2011    Amir Rasul, Miami, FL                       
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  8667 Hakim Ruffin        00 Franklin, LA             11.65Q -1.1  3 
  2  4646 Terrence Horne      00 Miami Gardens, FL        11.76Q -0.7  2 
  3  6064 Avante Robinson     00 Salem, VA                11.94Q -1.2  1 
  4  5536 Seneca Milledge     00 Ft. Myers, FL            11.78Q -0.7  2 
  5  2437 Justin Long         00 Lilburn, GA              11.92Q -1.1  3 
  6  6610 Kyle Lewis          00 San Antonio, TX          12.01Q -1.2  1 
  7  8953 Jevon Waller        00 Portsmouth, VA           11.94q -0.7  2 
  8   846 Hasant Moses-Hillm  00 Lemon Grove, CA          11.94q -1.1  3 
  9  1382 Tanner Stark        00 Leander, TX              11.97  -0.7  2 
 10   182 James Brown         00 Riverdale, GA            12.00  -0.7  2 
 11  7386 Jaydon Brunson      00 Columbia, SC             12.11  -1.2  1 
 12  4639 Tyrese Cooper       00 Miami Gardens, FL        12.11  -1.1  3 
 13  2288 Marcellus Boykin    00 Atlanta, GA              12.16  -1.1  3 
 14  2844 Kevin Byrd          00 Bowie, MD                12.20  -1.2  1 
 15  4832 Taylor Banks        00 Miramar Optimist, F      12.21  -1.1  3 
 16  3546 Brandon Adams       00 Plainfield, IL           12.21  -1.2  1 
 17  3476 Keylan Jackson      00 St. Paul, MN             12.23  -1.2  1 
 18  9148 Marcos HarrisJr     00 Nashville, TN            12.32  -0.7  2 
 19   698 Keshun Jones        00 Oakwood, OH              12.37  -0.7  2 
 20  1661 Bradford Eason      00 Cleveland, OH            12.43  -1.1  3 
 21  4205 Matthew Hill        00 Lawrenceville, GA        12.45  -0.7  2 
 22  8409 Treylon Barnaba     00 Carencro, LA             12.46  -1.2  1 
 --  1135 Davonte Burnett     00 Hyde Park, MA              DNS  -1.1  3 
 --  7352 Nicholas Eggleston  00 Beltsville, MD             DNS  -1.2  1 

Boys 800 Meter Run 13 years old
================================================================
    National: N 2:00.05  8/3/2011    Terrell Jackson, Memphis, TN              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  5473 Terry Simuel        00 Pickerington, OH       2:02.43  
  2  3357 Cameron Hudson      00 Houston, TX            2:06.56  
  3  9173 Brian Brown         00 Willingboro, NJ        2:10.36  
  4  1138 Quinn Gangadharan   00 Brookline, MA          2:10.86  
  5  1714 Omavi Hamilton      00 Columbus, OH           2:11.17  
  6  4567 Juan Monjarres      00 New Orleans, LA        2:11.54  
  7  3363 Ethan Phillips      00 Houston, TX            2:12.27  
  8  1962 Damir Henson        00 Sharon Hill, PA        2:12.32  
  9  8836 Colden Imhoff       00 California, MO         2:12.77  
 10  7543 Cliff Mccoy         00 Austin, TX             2:13.38  
 11  7943 Ryan Heskin         00 Floral Park, NY        2:16.04  
 12  4834 Jose Penalver       00 Miramar Optimist, F    2:19.94  

Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 13 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 24.93  8/5/2009    Cecil Sheffield, Missouri City, TX          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4651 Monte Parker        00 Miami Gardens, FL        26.16  -1.6 
  2  4634 Jermaine Byrd       00 Miami Gardens, FL        26.36  -1.6 
  3  4862 Keshaun Baker       00 Bettendorf, IA           26.61  -1.6 
  4  3114 Timothy Payne       00 Hampton, VA              26.76  -1.6 
  5  1090 Jaiden Woodbey      00 Fontana, CA              26.84  -1.6 
  6  8562 Trenton Kennedy     00 Houston, TX              27.22  -1.6 
  7   643 Matthew Zamarripa   00 Friendswood, TX          27.86  -1.6 
  8  4893 Darius Morrison     00 St Louis, MO             27.97  -1.6 

Boys Shot Put 4 kg 13 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 49-03  8/1/2012    Jabari Bennett, Silver Springs,  MD         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  8810 Verdis Brown        00 Chicago, IL           50-11.25N    15.52m 
  2  9033 Tyris Dickerson     00 Akron, OH             47-04.00     14.42m 
  3  3973 Joshua Sobota       00 Knoxville, TN         46-09.00     14.24m 
  4  1784 Marco Arevalo       00 Corpus Christi, TX    46-02.00     14.07m 
  5  5643 Sebastian Sainterl  00 Hollywood, FL         43-09.75     13.35m 
  6  5700 Brandon Patterson   00 Plainfield, NJ        42-02.50     12.86m 
  7  2581 Chandler Ault       00 Midland, MI           40-07.50     12.38m 
  8  7912 Nathaniel Armstron  00 Youngstown, OH        40-07.00     12.36m 
  9  9049 Blake Traylor       00 Copley, OH            39-06.00     12.03m 
 10  6079 Patrick Piperi      00 The Woodlands, TX     39-03.00     11.96m 
 11  7461 Tyree Gibson        00 Virginia Beach, VA    39-02.75     11.95m 
 12  2388 Akye Smith          00 Jacksonville, FL      38-01.00     11.60m 
 13  1303 Kendell Jackson     00 Des Moines, IA        37-11.50     11.56m 
 14  8436 Izac Canchola       00 Refugio, TX           36-09.75     11.22m 
 15  7122 Jalen Edwards       00 Detroit, MI           36-02.00     11.02m 
 16  7123 Javen Edwards       00 Detroit, MI           35-10.50     10.93m 
 17  8502 Dylan Garza         00 Angleton, TX          35-02.75     10.73m 
 18   966 Courtney Woodward   00 Cincinnati, OH        34-11.00     10.64m 
 19  6502 Brian LeeJr         00 Waldorf, MD           34-08.00     10.56m 
 20  8535 Dj Hill             00 Alvin, TX             34-07.00     10.54m 
 21  3361 Foster Paulsen      00 Houston, TX           34-04.50     10.47m 
 22  8450 Salvadore Cialone   00 Bunola, PA            34-02.50     10.42m 
 23  5319 Tykey Moore         00 Kirkwood, DE          34-00.75     10.38m 
 24  9050 Bryce Traylor       00 Copley, OH            33-11.50     10.35m 
 25  2467 Zykamren Keenon     00 Spartanburg, SC       33-10.50     10.32m 
 25  5050 Dashawn Gainey      00 Detroit, MI           33-10.50     10.32m 
 27    15 Landon Woodson      00 Fredericksburg, VA    33-09.00     10.28m 
 27  4895 Qadry Taalib        00 St Louis, MO          33-09.00     10.28m 
 29  2883 Spencer Broome      00 Dallas, NC            33-07.00     10.23m 
 30  2807 Jalen Hampton       00 Frederick, MD         32-09.00      9.98m 
 31  4532 Tyson Guy           00 Desoto, TX            32-08.00      9.95m 
 32  8739 Justice Watson      00 Corpus Christi, TX    31-11.00      9.72m 
 33   845 Kahtrel Maynard     00 San Diego, CA         31-01.00      9.47m 
 34  1044 Gerald Hall Iv      00 Byron, MI             30-05.50      9.28m 
 35  5122 Frank Holmes        00 Philadelphia, PA      29-10.50      9.10m 
 36  7903 Travelle Marshall   00 Smyrna, TN            28-06.50      8.69m 
 37  2808 Troy Hilliard       00 Frederick, MD         28-04.00      8.63m 
 38  5615 Maalik Vandervall   00 Gwynn Oak, MD         27-07.00      8.40m 
 38  6064 Avante Robinson     00 Salem, VA             27-07.00      8.40m 
 40  1305 Tyerell Jones       00 Des Moines, IA        27-01.00      8.25m 
 41  1304 Samuel Jackson      00 Des Moines, IA        25-02.50      7.68m 
 42  8844 Chris Lawrence      00 Holmdel, NJ           25-01.00      7.64m 
 43  6771 Ken Bender          00 Birmingham, AL        23-07.50      7.20m 
 44  2124 Brienne Baptiste    00 Baton Rouge, LA       23-07.00      7.18m 
 45  9285 Caleb Frazier       00 Worthington, OH       23-02.00      7.06m 
 46  1045 Timothy Marvin Jr   00 Gaines, MI            22-10.50      6.97m 
 47  4969 Dante Mcleod        00 Philadelphia, PA      22-02.00      6.75m 
 48  4292 Zachary Flint       00 Louisville, KY        21-06.00      6.55m 
 49  3866 Dylan Berry         00 Pleasant Hill, MO     20-09.00      6.32m 
 50  5380 Gerrod Tucker       00 Hammond, IN           19-10.50      6.05m 
 51  7677 Collin Cimino       00 Feasterville, PA      19-01.00      5.81m 
 52  6146 Dean Lewis          00 Miami Gardens, FL     17-09.50      5.42m 
 --  7870 Timothy AdsideJr    00 Sanford, FL                DNS            
 --  1597 Benjamin Zirkle     00 Clarksville, TN            DNS            
 --  1063 Luciano Barretto    00 Oxnard, CA                 DNS            
 --  6478 Nathan Wonsley Iv   00 Roswell, GA                DNS            
 --  2525 Craig Guila         00 Vallejo, CA                DNS            
 --  6595 James Ferguson      00 San Antonio, TX            DNS            
 --  4180 Nick Jackson        00 Mt Airy, MD                DNS            
 --   774 Dejuan Miller       00 Belle Glade, FL            DNS            
 --  9011 Daniel Still        00 St Louis, MO               DNS            
 --  1391 Dah'Quan Braswell   00 Avon Park, FL              DNS            
 --  8446 Tj Cephers          00 Centennial, CO             DNS            
 --  1565 Andrew Calix        02 Riviera Beach, FL          DNS            

Boys 100 Meter Dash 14 years old
========================================================================
    National: N 10.81  1995        Jason Hodge, Giddings, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  7092 Rashaad Pollard     99 College Park, GA         11.06Q -1.1  3 
  2  7087 Marvin Hubbard      99 Union City, GA           11.19Q -1.3  2 
  3  3436 Eric Allen          99 Odenton, MD              11.53Q -1.5  1 
  4  2635 Khardan Harvey      99 New Smyrna Beach, F      11.56Q -1.1  3 
  5   385 D'Andre Swift       99 Philadelphia, PA         11.58Q -1.5  1 
  6  5948 Tariq Jackson       99 Natchez, MS              11.61Q -1.3  2 
  7  8968 Myles Howard        99 Nokesville, VA           11.62q -1.1  3 
  8  1858 Ja'Darious White    99 Tomball, TX              11.67q -1.1  3 
  9  8926 Jahkwan Blackley    99 Chesapeake, VA           11.68  -1.1  3 
 10  4122 Jackson Gleeson     99 Mansfield, TX            11.69  -1.5  1 
 11  8634 Ki-Jana Phillips    99 Centennial, CO           11.71  -1.5  1 
 12  1220 Ronald Fuller       99 Hopkins, SC              11.73  -1.3  2 
 13  8658 Clifford RobinsonI  99 Leavenworth, KS          11.76  -1.5  1 
 14  7847 Dominik London      99 St Paul, MN              11.77  -1.3  2  11.765
 15  4117 Eric Douglas        99 Mansfield, TX            11.77  -1.5  1  11.766
 16  2297 Jua'Quavious Lane   99 Atlanta, GA              11.77  -1.1  3  11.767
 17  6411 Ja'Saan Cunningham  99 Second Chanc             11.80  -1.3  2 
 18  9187 Ahmad Everett       99 Lutz, FL                 11.81  -1.1  3 
 19  9189 Tyler Lawrence      99 Wesley Chapel, FL        11.82  -1.3  2 
 20  5739 Torri Covington     99 Winter Haven, FL         11.90  -1.3  2 
 21  4447 Hunter Harris       99 Hazel Park, MI           11.91  -1.5  1 
 22  1434 Xavier Williams     99 Waldorf, MD              11.93  -1.5  1 
 23  5538 William Scott Iii   99 Fort Myers, FL           12.03  -1.1  3 
 --   509 Alonzo Taylor-Jone  99 Aurora, IL                 DNS  -1.3  2 

Boys 800 Meter Run 14 years old
================================================================
    National: N 1:57.61  8/1/2012    Terrell Jackson, Memphis, TN              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  5811 Jevon Wallace       99 Killeen, TX            2:01.72  
  2  8655 Aaron Robinson      99 Brandywine, MD         2:01.85  
  3  4115 Reece Bowman        99 Mansfield, TX          2:03.55  
  4  4328 George Weems        99 Glenside, PA           2:04.04  
  5   384 Brandon Outlaw      99 Moorestown, NJ         2:04.37  
  6  4214 Julian Mcduffie     99 Snellville, GA         2:04.41  
  7  8393 Christopher Ahlers  99 Sterling, IL           2:04.52  
  8  1758 Gregory GibbsJr     99 Newark, NJ             2:04.82  
  9  4633 Justin Brown        99 Miami Gardens, FL      2:05.28  
 10   383 Johnathan Lovett    99 Browns Mills, NJ       2:05.36  
 11  7250 Cameron Cooper      99 Detroit, MI            2:07.60  
 12  1958 Anthony Clement     99 Philadelphia, PA       2:08.70  

Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 14 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 24.25  2003        Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3436 Eric Allen          99 Odenton, MD              24.72  -3.8 
  2  8429 Charles BrockmanIi  99 Plano, TX                25.47  -3.8 
  3  1084 Joseph Anderson     99 Rancho Cucamonga, C      25.50  -3.8 
  4  4522 Mario Waller        99 Cordova, TN              26.09  -3.8 
  5  3012 Kentre Patterson    99 Lansing, MI              26.30  -3.8 
  6  2704 Joshua Breece       99 Ft.Belvoir, VA           26.71  -3.8 
  7   381 Miles Green         99 Philadelphia, PA         27.06  -3.8 
  8  7081 Tyrique Davis-Gile  99 Conyers, GA              27.13  -3.8 

Boys Triple Jump 14 years old
===============================================================================
    National: N 46-11.75  7/30/2008   Dapo Akinmoladun, Grandview, MO          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  6054 Maurice Garrison    99 Salem, VA             41-10.75  +0.0    12.76m 
  2  4214 Julian Mcduffie     99 Snellville, GA        41-09.00  +0.0    12.72m 
  3  6026 Cody Turner         99 Houston, TX           40-07.00   0.2    12.36m 
  4  5779 Johnathon Clausi    99 Franklin, TN          40-00.75  +0.0    12.21m 
  5  6775 Marion Humphrey     99 Birmingham, AL        39-04.75   0.8    12.00m 
  6  2038 Frederic WilliamsI  99 Desoto, TX            39-00.00   1.2    11.88m 
  7  9009 Ethan Cadenhead     99 St Louis, MO          38-10.25   1.0    11.84m 
  8  9340 Zavier Allen        99 Hattiesburg, MS       38-04.75   0.2    11.70m 
  9    63 Nigel Wade          99 Liberty Township, W   37-10.50   1.1    11.54m 
 10  3364 Kacey Pryor         99 Houston, TX           37-08.25  +0.0    11.48m 
 11  3888 Denver Jackson      99 Raytown, MO           37-02.00  +0.0    11.32m 
 12  1636 Kameron Willis      99 Cleveland Hts, OH     36-10.75  +0.0    11.24m 
 13  2048 Haneef Course       99 Plano, TX             36-07.00   0.6    11.15m 
 14  6298 Javontae Bryant-Mo  99 Converse, TX          36-00.75  +0.0    10.99m 
 15  3750 Thomas Kelly        99 Brown Deer, WI        35-04.00  +0.0    10.76m 
 16  2845 Jahre Fish          99 Bowie, MD             34-10.50   0.6    10.62m 
 17  8398 Phillip Apuzzio     99 Heathrow, FL          34-09.00  +0.0    10.59m 
 18  8009 Alexander Moore     99 Saint Louis, MO       34-05.00  +0.0    10.49m 
 19  5787 William Lombardi    99 Brentwood, TN         34-04.50  +0.0    10.47m 
 20  6163 Malik Rush          99 Philadelphia, PA      33-08.50  +0.0    10.27m 
 21  2716 Julian Claiborne    99 Richmond, TX          33-04.75   0.1    10.17m 
 22  7581 Jai'Len Jones       99 Grandview, MO         33-03.00   1.4    10.13m 
 23  9357 Charles Smith       99 Chattanooga, TN       32-07.00  +0.0     9.93m 
 24  6732 Isaiah Ellis        99 Spartanburg, SC       32-06.00  +0.0     9.90m 
 25  2488 Ryan Bullock        99 Upper Marlboro, MD    31-10.25  +0.0     9.70m 
 26  4390 Desmond Rocker      99 Decatur, GA           31-06.50  +0.0     9.61m 
 27  8397 Daniel Apuzzio      99 Heathrow, FL          31-06.00  +0.0     9.60m 
 28  3371 Mackulin Williams   99 Houston, TX           31-02.50   0.5     9.51m 
 29  7621 Deaundre Walker     99 Gainesville, FL       30-10.75  +0.0     9.41m 
 30  1785 Javier CarrilloJr   99 Corpus Christi, TX    30-00.75  +0.0     9.16m 
 31   362 Jordon Greene       99 Lansdowne, VA         29-10.00   0.6     9.09m 
 32  8452 Daniel Clark Iii    99 Northeast, DC         28-10.00  +0.0     8.78m 
 33  7680 Matt Lewis          99 Yardley, PA           28-09.50  +0.0     8.77m 
 --  9236 Joshua Ham          99 Franklin, TN              FOUL                 
 --  7187 Kraig Ruff          99 Piscataway, NJ             DNS   NWI           
 --  8749 Christopher Willia  99 Dayton, OH                 DNS   NWI           

Boys Javelin Throw 600 g 14 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 184-06  2002        Charles Schob, Frenso, CA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  8417 Dauson Booker       99 Modesto, CA             140-06     42.82m 
  2  9309 Bryar Topo          99 Round Rock, TX          130-03     39.70m 
  3  8566 Elijah Knapp        99 Bloomsburg, PA          129-01     39.34m 
  4  8733 Aiden Vennard       99 Waller, TX              125-00     38.10m 
  5  6015 Jeremy Davis        99 Houston, TX            J125-00     38.10m 
  6  2206 William Keltee      99 Washington Park, IL     118-03     36.04m 
  7  1863 Joshua Johnson      99 Bronx, NY               117-07     35.83m 
  8  7533 Isaac Murdock       99 Boerne, TX              116-10     35.61m 
  9  7688 William Jenkins     99 Las Vegas, NV           114-09     34.97m 
 10  8690 Connor Sheridan     99 East Greenwich, RI      112-09     34.36m 
 11  2225 Levi Saltsman       99 El Dorado, KS           106-07     32.48m 
 12   318 Max Cavallucci      99 Elkins Park, PA         106-05     32.43m 
 13  3448 Arik Smith          99 Odenton, MD             105-08     32.20m 
 14  8397 Daniel Apuzzio      99 Heathrow, FL            101-11     31.06m 
 15  2133 London Lewis        99 Baton Rouge, LA          99-05     30.30m 
 16  8398 Phillip Apuzzio     99 Heathrow, FL             99-00     30.17m 
 17  1862 Ming Davis          99 New Rochelle, NY         95-02     29.00m 
 18  6302 Jamir Cooper        99 Cibolo, TX               93-00     28.34m 
 19  2494 Tyreke Thompson     99 Capitol Heights, MD      91-00     27.73m 
 20  6420 Daryon Ramirez      99 Refugio, TX              89-02     27.17m 
 21  8586 Preston Mayer       99 Bismarck, ND             88-00     26.82m 
 22  8009 Alexander Moore     99 Saint Louis, MO          87-01     26.54m 
 23  5518 Xavier Fountain     99 Philadelphia, PA         86-09     26.44m 
 24  6475 Vincent Buckley Ii  99 Smyrna, GA               85-11     26.18m 
 25  5861 Ryan Elwing         99 Milwaukee, WI            85-03     25.98m 
 26  2224 Andrew Brown        99 El Dorado, KS            83-08     25.50m 
 27   346 Randy Ludwig        99 Arcadia, CA              83-00     25.29m 
 28  5400 Liam Henderson      99 Atlanta, GA              82-07     25.17m 
 29  2470 Jerome Rice         99 Spartanburg, SC          79-01     24.10m 
 30  1729 Kennan Barnes       99 Lancaster, SC            77-09     23.69m 
 31  9242 Connor Weed         99 Franklin, TN             76-06     23.31m 
 32  9284 Austin Ebbrecht     99 Worthington, OH          75-10     23.11m 
 33  5577 David Massey        99 Nashville, TN            73-04     22.35m 
 34   646 Isaih Martin        99 Beaumont, TX             70-08     21.53m 
 35   339 Tyler Wootten       99 Norristown, PA           70-02     21.38m 
 36  1864 Nicholas Yee        99 Bronx, NY                69-03     21.10m 
 37  4752 Octaveious Miles    99 Southfield, MI           68-07     20.90m 
 38  3075 Andrew Mcgee        99 Greer, SC                68-00     20.72m 
 39  4505 Kenton Bates        99 Cordova, TN              67-06     20.57m 
 40   708 Davon Watson        99 Bedford, OH              66-08     20.32m 
 41     9 Javon Beaver        99 Fredericksburg, VA       65-07     19.98m 
 42  6547 Deonte Seroy        99 Madison, WI              61-09     18.82m 
 43  7378 Kentwan Blackstock  99 Grandview, MO            60-02     18.33m 
 44  5921 Ryan Quinn          99 Sharpsburg, GA           59-04     18.08m 
 45  9287 Bradley Lampkins    99 Worthington, OH          55-04     16.86m 
 46  3518 Ian Anderson        99 Kankakee, IL             52-01     15.87m 
 47   499 Brett Moody         99 Joliet, IL               51-02     15.59m 
 48  7462 Eric Russell        99 Virginia Beach, VA       47-06     14.47m 
 --  8985 Rodney Williams Jr  99 Cheltenham, MD             DNS            
 --  2905 Adrean Hollins      99 Riverdale, GA              DNS            
 --  8618 Steven Nye          99 Medina, MN                 DNS            
 --  5985 Connor Kleiber      99 Rosemount, MN              DNS            
 --  7933 Gabriel Harris-Dav  99 Erial, NJ                  DNS            
 --   784 Jordan Pena         99 Oakley, CA                 DNS            

Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
========================================================================
    National: N 10.27  1996        Ryan Berard, Houston, TX                    
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  7095 Jeffrey Uzzell      98 Union City, GA           11.06Q -2.0  2 
  2  4155 Davonte' Robinson   98 Lexington, KY            11.15Q -1.8  3 
  3   200 Chandler Nichols    97 Kingsland, GA            11.16Q -0.4  1 
  4  4284 Devin Gentry        97 Louisville, KY           11.09Q -2.0  2 
  5  7898 Alexander Blades    97 Nashville, TN            11.24Q -0.4  1 
  6  5863 Maurice Simpson     97 Milwaukee, WI            11.26Q -1.8  3 
  7  1696 Uchenna Nnaji       97 San Antonio, TX          11.13q -2.0  2 
  8   316 Christian Brissett  97 Wyncote, PA              11.19q -2.0  2 
  9  7962 Shemar Smith        98 Whitehouse, TX           11.20  -2.0  2 
 10  8933 Grant Holloway      97 Chesapeake, VA           11.29  -0.4  1 
 11  4677 Brandon Morgan      98 Ypsilanti, MI            11.32  -1.8  3 
 12  4061 Barrie Wesby        98 Gary, IN                 11.33  -0.4  1 
 13  8532 Jahvel Hemphill     98 Bloomsburg, PA           11.34  -2.0  2 
 14  9090 Isaiah Taylor       97 Pembroke Pines, FL       11.35  -1.8  3 
 15  8580 Va'Lon Lyons        97 Saginaw, MI              11.36  -2.0  2 
 16  4669 Derris Cleaver      97 Belleville, MI           11.37  -0.4  1 
 17  3258 Jamarcus Townsend   97 Saint Louis, MO          11.42  -0.4  1 
 18   909 Benjamin Brooks     97 Columbia, MO             11.43  -1.8  3 
 19  5368 Donta Adams         97 Hammond, IN              11.45  -1.8  3 
 20  5212 Christian Alvarez-  97 Las Vegas, NV            11.47  -1.8  3  11.463
 21  5777 Michael Callari     97 Nashville, TN            11.47  -0.4  1  11.468
 22  9325 Jayshawn Coleman    97 Youngstown, OH           11.54  -1.8  3  11.537
 23  3113 Alize Ford          98 Yorktown, VA             11.54  -2.0  2  11.539
 --  2921 Kirklin Varnado     97 Jonesboro, GA              DNF  -0.4  1 

Boys 800 Meter Run 15-16 years old
================================================================
    National: N 1:51.68  8/4/2010    Quamel Prince, Antioch, TN                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4512 Terrell Jackson     98 Memphis, TN            1:54.01  
  2  4517 Carlton Orange      97 Collierville, TN       1:54.62  
  3   541 Ty Moss             97 Plainfield, IL         1:55.28  
  4  4674 Benjamin Hayes      97 Belleville, MI         1:55.81  
  5  4645 Emare Hogan         98 Miami Gardens, FL      1:56.04  
  6  8700 Brian Smith         97 Wadsworth, OH          1:56.68  
  7  3409 Joshua Martin       98 Missouri City, TX      1:56.98  
  8  4154 Kendall Muhammad    97 Lexington, KY          1:57.54  
  9   327 John Lewis          97 Cheltenham, PA         1:57.65  
 10  4644 Yohance Haynes      97 Miami Gardens, FL      2:01.95  
 11  4165 Lawrence Davis      97 Lansing, MI            2:09.64  
 --  3887 Quincy Hall         98 Kc, MO                     DNS  

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
================================================================
    National: N 51.77  8/2/2006    Robert Griffin III, Copperas Cove, TX       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3887 Quincy Hall         98 Kc, MO                   53.77  
  2  8764 Chad Zallow         97 Warren, OH               54.48  
  3  6182 Chevis Armstead Ii  97 Desoto, TX               54.99  
  4  3196 Ardran Carr         97 Grand Prairie, TX        56.17  
  5  1753 Raymund Clarke      97 Roselle, NJ              56.68  
  6  3154 Dashaun Jackson     97 Harrisburg, PA           57.64  
  7  1710 Elijah Barber       97 Canal Winchester, O      57.67  
  8  5984 Clayton Johnson     98 Hastings, MN           1:00.28  

Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 6:13.44  8/1/2007    Zachary Ornelas, Cedar Park, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  6941 Shayn Jackson       97 St Louis, MO           6:29.40   2 
  2  6306 Raymond GonzalesJr  98 San Antonio, TX        6:39.14   2 
  3  3204 Jaron Hamilton      98 Grand Prairie, TX      6:40.02   2 
  4  8672 William Saiz        97 Macomb, MI             6:49.00   2 
  5  2391 Dominic Williams    98 Jacksonville, FL       6:53.35   1 
  6  6787 Logan Sadler        97 Birmingham, AL         6:54.06   2 
  7  8837 Jackson Schwartz    98 Jefferson City, MO     6:56.54   2 
  8  8544 Tyreece Huff        97 Washington,Dc, DC      7:00.34   2 
  9  6086 Pedro Cruz          98 Bakersfield, CA        7:00.57   2 
 10  6850 Victor Kyle         97 Silver Spring, MD      7:11.43   2 
 11  5135 Nicholas Sperger    97 Philadelphia, PA       7:13.32   2 
 12   405 Jacob Murphy        98 Canton, OH             7:15.72   2 
 13  1770 Ivan Donaher        98 Coral Springs, FL      7:17.00   2 
 14  1215 Stephen Whitehead   98 Rocky Mount, NC        7:19.80   1 
 15   124 Tyler Malloy        97 Wilmington, DE         7:23.30   2 
 16  2907 Cory Phillips       97 Riverdale, GA          7:27.03   2 
 17  9351 Tevon Wright        97 Miami Gardens, FL      7:27.11   2 
 18  3754 Elijah Pitchford    97 Waukesha, WI           7:28.01   1 
 19  9067 Ethan Conway        98 Pottstown, PA          7:31.48   1 
 20  6774 Cameron Humphrey    97 Birmingham, AL         7:34.14   1 
 21  7729 Sentrell Buckley    98 Topeka, KS             7:40.92   1 
 22  5230 Cyrano Veal         98 Las Vegas, NV          7:42.34   2 
 23  6619 Isaac Pearce        98 Universal City, TX     7:47.62   2 
 24  6324 Malcolm Shaw-Reed   98 San Antonio, TX        7:48.63   1 
 25  4178 Ritchie Case        98 Frederick, MD          7:55.60   1 
 26  7379 Adam Blackstock Ii  98 Grandview, MO          7:55.65   1 
 27  7295 Ishmael Arnold      98 Antioch, TN            7:59.78   1 
 28  7740 Mark Riley          97 Topeka, KS             8:00.11   2 
 29  5129 John-El Nash        98 Philadelphia, SC       8:12.66   1 
 30   648 D'Jzon Mchenry      97 Beaumont, TX           8:13.45   1 
 31  2817 Marceles Kane       97 Clinton, MD            8:17.08   1 
 32  5378 Jarren Thomas       98 Hammond, IN            8:24.60   1 
 33  1645 Ezrick Whaley       98 Cleveland, TN          8:42.28   1 
 34   649 Deonte Miller       98 Beaumont, TX           9:01.57   1 
 35  2902 Jaylan Coleman      98 Riverdale, GA          9:01.59   1 
 --  5185 Parker Shortell     97 Holly Springs, GA          DNS   1 
 --    24 Quanah Gardiner     98 Ashland, KS                DNS   2 
 --   782 Deyvan Maldonado    98 Brentwood, CA              DNS   1 
 --  7770 Demetrius Nobles    98 Katy, TX                   DNS   1 
 --  6600 Matthew Hanks       98 Cibolo, TX                 DNS   2 

Boys Long Jump 15-16 years old
===============================================================================
    National: N 24-02.50  1999        Paul Brown, Manteca, CA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4213 Jeremy Mcduffie     97 Snellville, GA        22-08.50  +0.0     6.92m 
  2  8479 Austin Edwards      98 Lansing, MI           22-05.25  +0.0     6.83m 
  3  7451 Rj Wilson           97 Fountain Hill, AR     22-01.25  +0.0     6.73m 
  4  8933 Grant Holloway      97 Chesapeake, VA        22-00.00  +0.0     6.70m 
  5  4284 Devin Gentry        97 Louisville, KY        21-11.25  -1.4     6.68m 
  6  7258 Isaiah Giffith      98 Detroit, MI           21-09.75  -1.0     6.64m 
  7   958 Malik Beverly       97 Cincinnati, OH        21-08.50  +0.0     6.61m 
  8  7049 Jerrick Powell      97 St Louis, MO          21-05.75  +0.0     6.54m 
  9  5839 Jeremy Lawson       97 Gainesville, FL       21-05.25   1.2     6.53m 
 10  5176 Darryl Harris Jr    97 Nashville, TN         21-01.50  -0.6     6.43m 
 10  4536 Caleb Love          98 Desoto, TX            21-01.50  +0.0     6.43m 
 12  6471 Isaac Perrigan      97 Abingdon, VA          21-01.25  +0.0     6.43m 
 13  3499 Elijah Douglas      97 University Park, IL   21-01.00   1.3     6.42m 
 14  7485 Denzel Green        98 Wake Village, TX      21-00.25  +0.0     6.40m 
 15  4807 Montravius Berry    97 Milwaukee, WI         20-08.50  +0.0     6.31m 
 16  7481 TreDarius Burks     98 Buckner, AR           20-06.50  -1.6     6.26m 
 17  4907 Gary Carter         98 Philadelphia, PA      20-06.00  +0.0     6.24m 
 18  3154 Dashaun Jackson     97 Harrisburg, PA        20-05.50  -1.9     6.23m 
 19  5439 Colin Devaughn      97 Frisco, TX            20-05.00  -1.2     6.22m 
 19   912 Urius Chambers      98 Columbia, MO          20-05.00  +0.0     6.22m 
 21  4285 Travon Harris       97 Louisville, KY        20-04.25  +0.0     6.20m 
 22  3636 Jared Sampson       97 Austin, TX            20-03.75  +0.0     6.19m 
 23  7063 Kedrick Hayes       97 Zachary, LA           20-02.75  -1.4     6.16m 
 24  1849 Juwan Morgan        98 Houston, TX           20-01.75  +0.0     6.14m 
 25  9072 John-Paul Dean      97 Kennett Square, PA    20-01.25  -1.2     6.12m 
 26  5786 Michael Koen        97 Hendersonvill, TN     20-00.75  -0.4     6.11m 
 27  8437 Childress Cannon    98 Bridgeport, MI        20-00.50  +0.0     6.10m 
 28   101 Thia Goodwin        97 Harker Heights, TX    20-00.00  -0.2     6.09m 
 28  4909 Jahmair Craig       98 Phila, PA             20-00.00   0.7     6.09m 
 30  1489 Kameron Carpenter   98 North Little Rock,    19-10.50   0.1     6.05m 
 30  7845 Alexander Klein     97 Stillwater, MN        19-10.50   1.0     6.05m 
 32  2182 James Smith         97 East St Louis, IL     19-07.75  -0.7     5.98m 
 33  2063 Michael Pearl       98 Kansas City, MO       19-06.50  -1.1     5.95m 
 33  4309 Oren Henderson-Zin  97 Madison, WI           19-06.50   NWI     5.95m 
 33  3073 Adrian Mcgee        98 Greer, SC             19-06.50  -0.1     5.95m 
 36   488 Daniel Gaynes       97 Naperville, IL        19-05.75  -1.5     5.93m 
 37  1137 Samuel Feingold-Ga  98 Brookline, MA         19-03.50   1.2     5.88m 
 38  7483 Henry George        98 Texarkana, TX         19-02.50  -0.3     5.85m 
 39  3500 Kenelius Franklin   97 University Park, IL   19-02.00  +0.0     5.84m 
 40  4311 Andryi Nahirniak    98 Cottage Grove, WI     19-01.00  -1.3     5.81m 
 40  3706 Gausnary Decius     97 Union, NJ             19-01.00  -1.6     5.81m 
 40  1827 Kamron Mathis       98 Cuero, TX             19-01.00  +0.0     5.81m 
 43  8532 Jahvel Hemphill     98 Bloomsburg, PA        18-11.50  -1.7     5.77m 
 43  6095 Fred Weaver         98 Bakersfield, CA       18-11.50  -0.1     5.77m 
 43  9326 Kenneth DonaldsonI  98 Youngstown, OH        18-11.50  -2.1     5.77m 
 43  3661 Joe Thompson        97 San Jose, CA          18-11.50  -0.6     5.77m 
 47   108 Jacques Morgan      98 Harker Heights, TX    18-11.00  -0.8     5.76m 
 48  3886 Carmon Bowen        97 Kansas City, MO       18-10.00  -1.4     5.74m 
 49  1070 Joshua James        97 Simi Valley, CA       18-09.50   0.3     5.72m 
 50   639 Mark Gerke          97 League City, TX       18-07.50  -1.2     5.67m 
 50  7022 Andrew Clair        98 St. Louis, MO         18-07.50  -0.2     5.67m 
 52  5213 Romello Blanton-Wa  98 Las Vegas, NV         18-05.75  -1.7     5.63m 
 53  3365 Micah Pryor         97 Houston, TX           18-04.00  +0.0     5.58m 
 53  8707 Zachary Stadnika    97 Shelby Twp, MI        18-04.00  -0.9     5.58m 
 55  7968 Jaryn Blackshear-B  97 St. Louis, MO         18-03.50  -0.8     5.57m 
 56  4254 Jordan Brown        98 Alleyton, TX          18-02.00  -1.1     5.53m 
 56  2850 James Madlock Iii   97 Bowie, MD             18-02.00  -0.5     5.53m 
 58   322 Brett Fenstermache  97 Hatfield, PA          17-11.00  +0.0     5.46m 
 59  1977 Henry Altidor       97 Delray Beach, FL      17-10.50  +0.0     5.44m 
 60  3658 Milo Knowles        97 San Jose, CA          17-09.00  +0.0     5.41m 
 61  4913 Khalil Nelson       98 Philadelphia, PA      17-06.00  -1.1     5.33m 
 62  1430 Isaac Oliver Jr     98 Brandywine, MD        17-05.75  -0.7     5.32m 
 63  7368 Alonzo Ruffin Jr    97 Jessup, MD            17-04.00  -1.3     5.28m 
 63  5933 Nathan Richmond     98 Rockford, IL          17-04.00  -0.7     5.28m 
 65  8938 Christian Mcfarlan  97 Triangle, VA          17-01.50  -1.3     5.21m 
 66  1533 Christopher Meekin  98 Woodstock, MD         17-01.00  +0.0     5.20m 
 67  5283 Trevor Thompson     97 Fayetteville, NC      16-11.00  +0.0     5.15m 
 67   401 Isaiah Ladson       98 Canton, OH            16-11.00  -0.2     5.15m 
 69   770 Daniel Guzman       98 Belle Glade, FL       16-09.75  +0.0     5.12m 
 70  3018 Vandtrice Wilson    98 Lansing, MI           16-09.00  +0.0     5.10m 
 71  7460 Rashod Gibson       98 Virginia Beach, VA    16-05.50  +0.0     5.01m 
 71  1419 Montell Garrison    97 Waldorf, MD           16-05.50  -0.2     5.01m 
 71  8982 Darnell Ivey        98 Bowie, MD             16-05.50   0.1     5.01m 
 74   805 Jaylin Alexander    98 Albion, MI            16-01.00   1.3     4.90m 
 75  6373 Olufemi Olofe       98 Northridge, CA        15-09.50   0.2     4.81m 
 76  8544 Tyreece Huff        97 Washington,Dc, DC     15-09.00  -0.4     4.80m 
 77  7830 Rahiem Anderson     98 Brooklyn Park, MN     15-03.50  +0.0     4.66m 
 78  3111 Michael Wiggins     98 Owens Cross Roads,    15-00.25  -1.1     4.57m 
 79  8459 Jacob Cubacub-Joha  98 Urbandale, IA         14-09.00  +0.0     4.49m 
 --  5818 Jeiel Melendez      97 Caguas, PR                FOUL                 
 --  4755 Richonne Montgomer  98 Lathrup Villaige, M       FOUL                 
 --  2976 Dayon Lewis         98 Grand Rapids, MI           DNS   NWI           
 --  8554 Chance Johnson      97 Sedalia, MO                DNS   NWI           
 --  6772 Patrick Domingo     98 Homewood, AL               DNS   NWI           
 --  2091 Andre Young         97 Powder Springs, GA         DNS   NWI           
 --  8758 Rashaun Woods       98 Jefferson City, MO         DNS   NWI           
 --  8762 Johnnie Young       97 Perris, CA                 DNS   NWI           
 --  6943 Kameron Lindsey     97 Davis Junction, IL         DNS   NWI           
 --  7832 Tyler Blanchard     97 Minneapolis, MN            DNS   NWI           
 --  4541 Saige Revell        97 Desoto, TX                 DNS   NWI           
 --  5947 Ramonte Jackson     98 Natchez, MS                DNS   NWI           
 --   610 Dytrell Hair        98 Baltimore, MD              DNS   NWI           
 --  1307 Aaron Krah          98 Des Moines, IA             DNS   NWI           
 --  8588 Ryan Mcguffin       97 Huntington, WV             DNS   NWI           
 --   531 Da'Quan Cross       98 Aurora, IL                 DNS   NWI           
 --  5949 Freddie Singleton   98 Natchez, MS                DNS   NWI           
 --  7962 Shemar Smith        98 Whitehouse, TX             DNS   NWI           
 --  2438 Christopher Mcbrid  97 Lilburn, GA                DNS   NWI           
 --  4337 Joseph Ellis        98 Mansfield, OH              DNS   NWI           

Boys Discus Throw 1.6 kg 15-16 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 196-11  1989        Brian Milne, Union City, PA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  8515 Brody Gowing        97 Spring, TX              49.72m     163-01 
  2  8632 Andrew Perez        97 Taft, TX                45.58m     149-06 
  3  6013 Desmond BurnettJr   97 Pearland, TX            45.08m     147-11 
  4  8710 James Stout         97 Glenville, WV           42.32m     138-10 
  5  8720 Lex Trujillo        97 Marietta, GA            40.84m     134-00 
  6  6741 Kane Philson        97 Spartanburg, SC         40.64m     133-04 
  7  8526 Ben Hamilton        98 Panama City Beach,      40.34m     132-04 
  8  7585 Dervon Lee          97 Grandview, MO           39.10m     128-03 
  9  3966 Zach Lembersky      97 Knoxville, TN           39.08m     128-02 
 10  4207 Benaiah Hyatte      97 Lawrenceville, GA       38.80m     127-03 
 11  8662 Rece Roney          98 Columbus Grove, OH      38.74m     127-01 
 12  8696 Henry Sise          97 Hawthorn Woods, IL      38.56m     126-06 
 13  5451 Evan Schroeder      98 Perrysburg, OH          38.28m     125-07 
 14  2466 Bernard Bj Jones    98 Spartanburg, SC         36.70m     120-05 
 15  5415 Trace Henault       97 Tecumseh, KS            36.64m     120-02 
 16  6076 John Barber         98 Sugar Land, TX          36.00m     118-01 
 17  1042 Hunter Berecz       97 Byron, MI               35.28m     115-09 
 18  2884 Tyson Fortenberry   98 Gastonia, NC            35.24m     115-07 
 18  1255 Cliffton Coffey     98 Cedar Hill, TX          35.24m     115-07 
 20  2141 Jaylon Turner       97 Greenwell Springs,      35.12m     115-03 
 21  7244 Domond Batten       97 Detroit, MI             34.00m     111-06 
 22  8500 Andres Garcia       97 San Antonio, TX         32.22m     105-08 
 23  5717 Robbie Wilson       98 Ardmore, OK             31.96m     104-10 
 24  7690 Dante Roberts       98 Las Vegas, NV           30.82m     101-01 
 24  5403 Will West           98 Dunwoody, GA            30.82m     101-01 
 26  7256 Gevon Foreman       97 Detroit, MI             30.46m      99-11 
 27   826 Austin Potter       98 Oak Park, MI            29.94m      98-03 
 28  8638 Avery Portis        98 Flossmoor, IL           29.16m      95-08 
 29  5310 Christopher Estelo  97 Bear, DE                29.10m      95-06 
 30  7692 Miles White         97 North Las Vegas, NV     28.82m      94-07 
 31  2204 Edward Flemings     97 East St. Louis, IL      28.34m      93-00 
 32  7855 Naquise Childs      97 Philadelphia, PA        27.78m      91-02 
 33  3287 Savon Holiday       97 Houston, TX             27.64m      90-08 
 34  7670 Corbett Walker      98 Opelika, AL             25.94m      85-01 
 35  6144 Tariq Hallman       98 Miami Gardens, FL       25.82m      84-08 
 36  7958 Caine Cutshall      98 Fouke, AR               25.74m      84-05 
 37   533 Rashann Ford        97 Aurora, IL              25.64m      84-01 
 38  2491 Kyle Stanley        98 Upper Marlboro, MD      25.40m      83-04 
 39  8615 Matthew Nelson      97 Wichita, KS             25.24m      82-10 
 40  5311 Nicholas Estelow    97 Bear, DE                25.06m      82-03 
 41   872 Braeden Perdue      98 Mansfield, OH           22.94m      75-03 
 42  1657 Giovanni Block      98 South Euclid, OH        22.46m      73-08 
 43  8599 Trevor Miller       98 Decatur, IL             22.34m      73-03 
 44  3146 Brock Anderson      97 Harrisburg, PA          21.38m      70-02 
 45  2641 Eion Murrell Jr     98 New Smyrna Beach, F     21.28m      69-10 
 46  3677 Amir Baylock        97 Philadelphia, PA        20.94m      68-08 
 47  7691 Ethan Ruliffson     97 Las Vegas, NV           20.38m      66-10 
 48  3756 Israel Pitchford    98 Waukesha, WI            17.56m      57-07 
 49  5882 Darius Lowery       98 Woodbridge, VA          16.70m      54-09 
 50  4764 Daniel Willis       98 Southfield, MI          15.82m      51-11 
 51  7381 Bilal Stanford      98 Lees Summit, MO         15.60m      51-02 
 --  4869 Xavier Holley       98 Davenport, IA             FOUL            
 --   859 Gavin Anable        97 Mansfield, OH             FOUL            
 --  1496 Nikolaus Harper     97 Little Rock, AR           FOUL            
 --  7661 Avery Smith         98 Charlotte, NC             FOUL            
 --  8983 Desmond Manago      98 Upper Marlboro, MD        FOUL            
 --  2276 Andrew Valdes       98 Woodbridge, NJ            FOUL            
 --   145 Kyle Woodward       98 Aiken, SC                  DNS            
 --  7487 Zachary Johnson     97 Texarkana, TX              DNS            
 --  4936 Kolan Livingston    97 Wyoming, OH                DNS            
 --  5851 Rocky Beaird        97 Gladstone, MO              DNS            
 --  9031 Bobby Campbell      98 Akron, OH                  DNS            
 --  1213 Timothy Smith       98 Durham, NC                 DNS            
 --  1739 Richard Sowell Jr   98 Lancaster, SC              DNS            
 --  6484 E J Miller          98 Louisville, KY             DNS            
 --  6668 Ethan Rodriguez     97 Madisonville, LA           DNS            

Men 100 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
========================================================================
    National: N 10.11  1996        Xavier Alson, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  8957 Mustaqeem Williams  95 Stafford, VA             10.67Q -0.5  3 
  2  7039 Michael Wells       95 St. Louis, MO            10.73Q +0.0  2 
  3   166 Andrew Hudson       96 Cibilo, TX               10.76Q -0.5  1 
  4  5836 Antonio James       94 Gainesville, FL          10.78Q -0.5  3 
  5  6778 Jaalen Jones        96 Maylene, AL              10.87Q +0.0  2  10.867
  6  7833 Travion Clark       95 Winona, MN               10.90Q -0.5  1 
  7  7840 Shaheed Hickman     96 Minneapolis, MN          10.87q -0.5  3  10.863
  8  5229 Jayveon Taylor      95 Las Vegas, NV            10.88q +0.0  2 
  9  2919 Marquett Simmons    94 Jonesboro, GA            10.95  -0.5  3 
 10   167 Cameron Williams    95 San Antonio, TX          10.97  +0.0  2 
 11  4515 Molefi Maat         95 Cordova, TN              11.01  +0.0  2 
 12  2354 Vincent Saucer      95 Santa Clarita, CA        11.04  -0.5  1 
 13  1806 Leon Powell         96 Arlington, TX            11.05  -0.5  1 
 14  2967 Teyland Avery       94 Grand Rapids, MI         11.08  -0.5  1 
 15  1536 Joshua Peoples      95 Ellicott City, MD        11.14  -0.5  1 
 16  7445 Curtis Rogers       95 England, AR              11.16  -0.5  3 
 17  5131 Deshaun Pickett     94 Philadelphia, PA         11.17  -0.5  1  11.162
 18  7718 James Freeman Ii    95 Toledo, OH               11.17  +0.0  2  11.165
 19  2969 Samuel Beal         96 Grand Rapids, MI         11.17  -0.5  3  11.170
 20  2825 Lamark Campbell     96 Fort Lauderdale, FL      11.21  -0.5  3  11.202
 21  4072 Dominique Irons     95 Lawnside, NJ             11.21  -0.5  1  11.206
 22  4156 Dequan Robinson     96 Lexington, KY            11.22  +0.0  2 
 23   821 Nolen Mitchell      95 Albion, MI               11.25  +0.0  2 
 --  6694 Devon Lewis         95 Fayetteville, GA           DNS  -0.5  3 

Men 800 Meter Run 17-18 years old
================================================================
    National: N 1:49.78  8/1/2012    Charles Jones, Ferguson, MO               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  6988 Charles Jones       95 Ferguson, MO           1:50.87  
  2  5120 Robert DownsJr      94 Philadelphia, PA       1:51.65  
  3  6304 Robert Ford         96 San Antonio, TX        1:52.65  
  4  3007 Andrew Middleton    95 Eaton Rapids, MI       1:53.36  
  5  6530 Darwin Allen        94 Houston, TX            1:53.44  
  6  6980 Marcus Davis        95 Florissant, MO         1:53.64  
  7  7131 Zachary Joyce       95 New Baltimore, MI      1:54.13  
  8  8814 Malik Lee           95 Chicago, IL            1:54.28  
  9  8425 Kailon Brealond     95 Acworth, GA            1:55.26  
 10  3700 Kyler Perrault      95 Breaux Bridge, LA      1:56.52  
 11  8735 Devundrick Walker   95 Manor, TX              1:57.12  
 12  9124 Jeffrey Moore       95 Carrollton, TX         1:57.76  

Men 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
================================================================
    National: N 49.56  8/1/2007    Robert Griffin III, Copperas Cove, TX       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   606 George Flaviano     94 Baltimore, MD            52.24  
  2  2971 Tony BurnettJr      95 Grand Rapids, MI         52.40  
  3  6667 Craig Rock          96 Hammond, LA              53.53  
  4  7088 Dante' Johnson      95 Union City, GA           53.70  
  5  6686 Solomon Bolds       95 Fayetteville, GA         55.12  
  6  3913 Eric Avant          95 Radcliff, KY             55.44  
  7  7185 Jaashir Morris      96 Edison, NJ               55.72  
  8  5060 Dominick Lemonious  95 Detroit, MI              56.04  

Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 5:58.82  8/5/2009    Paul Denlinger, Templeton, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1383 Kevin Chavira       96 Clovis, CA             6:25.85   2 
  2  7682 Rob Simmons         96 Newtown, PA            6:27.92   2 
  3  5136 Sean Stovall        96 Oreland, PA            6:35.96   2 
  4  6142 Sir'Wade Frye       95 Miami Gardens, FL      6:38.99   2 
  5  2435 Clifton Casurra     96 Lilburn, GA            6:39.59   2 
  6  2738 Samuel Graves       95 Glen Burnie, MD        6:44.96   2 
  7  3914 Tyler Breeds        95 Vine Grove, KY         6:46.16   1 
  8  5723 Brandon Bejarano    96 Plantation Heat, FL    6:48.86   2 
  9  7704 Albert Vasquez      95 Taylor, TX             6:48.87   2 
 10    30 Ryan Zitter         95 Shawnee, KS            6:56.64   2 
 11  3184 Noah Mcclurg        96 Bloomington, IL        7:00.59   2 
 12  4514 Eric Jaramillo      96 Byhalia, MS            7:00.78   2 
 13  5134 Kayin Scanterbury   96 Wyncote, PA            7:02.03   2 
 14  6309 Latrell Hunter      95 Schertz, TX            7:06.67   2 
 15  8421 Lucas Bowman        95 Waterford, MI          7:13.39   2 
 16  3210 Jamal Willis        95 Dallas, TX             7:14.01   1 
 17  3915 Zach Carr           96 Radcliff, KY           7:22.57   1 
 18  1847 Patrick Jones       96 Houston, TX            7:24.51   2 
 19  5307 Conner Cochran      95 Kirkwood, DE           7:26.39   1 
 20  7739 Jaylin Riley        96 Topeka, KS             7:29.04   2 
 21  6984 Ryan Griffin        96 Florissant, MO         7:31.02   1 
 22   934 Denzel Washington   94 Memphis, TN            7:32.75   1 
 23  2386 Eriq Mitchell       95 Jacksonville, FL       7:40.93   1 
 24  3180 Christian Barillas  96 Bloomington, IL        7:41.97   2 
 25  3919 Andrew Morgan       96 Vine Grove, KY         7:46.21   1 
 26   830 Charles Spratt      95 Ypsilanti, MI          7:48.59   2 
 27  3916 Brandon Dulaney     96 Radcliff, KY           7:50.38   1 
 28   135 Shane Walker        96 Wilmington, DE         8:24.17   1 
 29  3290 Christopher Raven   96 Sugar Land, TX         8:41.63   1 
 30  7377 Daniel Bigge        96 Lees Summit, MO        8:51.44   1 
 31  7312 Ralph Williams      95 Nashville, TN          9:00.31   1 
 32  1773 Makil Hoilett       95 Coral Springs, FL      9:01.89   1 
 --  3414 Juan Rubio          94 Missouri City, TX          DNF   1 
 --  8740 Laurel Watson       95 New Market, MD             DNS   1 
 --  5401 Angelo Holmes Ii    95 Brookhaven, GA             DNS   1 
 --  6317 Eric Maldonado      95 San Antonio, TX            DNS   1 
 --  3561 Manuel Berrones     96 El Centro, CA              DNS   2 
 --  3920 Marcus Terrell      96 Rineyville, KY             DNS   1 
 --  7705 Joshua Villarreal   95 Taylor, TX                 DNS   2 
 --   918 Jacob Schweikert    95 Columbia, MO               DNS   1 

Men High Jump 17-18 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 7-03.25  8/4/2010    James Harris, Birmingham, AL              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3201 Natron Gipson       95 Arlington, TX          7-02.00      2.18m 
  2  6663 Steven Barze        95 Ponchatoula, LA       J7-02.00      2.18m 
  3  5218 Randall Cunningham  96 Las Vegas, NV          7-00.00      2.13m 
  4  6803 Willie Reed         96 New Orleans, LA        6-10.00      2.08m 
  5  2051 Cornelius Mccastle  94 Mckinney, TX           6-08.00      2.03m 
  6  8539 Judson Horton       96 College Station, TX    6-04.00      1.93m 
  7  5081 Martinez Grant      96 Ranson, WV            J6-04.00      1.93m 
  7  7574 Justice Burks       96 Grandview, MO         J6-04.00      1.93m 
  9   543 Aarin Powers        96 Aurora, IL            J6-04.00      1.93m 
  9   825 Brandon Piwinski    96 Harrison Twp, MI      J6-04.00      1.93m 
  9  5305 Jalil Clayton       99 Kirkwood, DE          J6-04.00      1.93m 
 12  7020 Vicente Blanco      96 St. Louis, MO          6-02.00      1.87m 
 12  5858 Dominick Turner     95 Kearney, MO            6-02.00      1.87m 
 12  3662 Jack Weeks          96 San Jose, CA           6-02.00      1.87m 
 12  8623 Kyle Olesen         95 Woodstock, IL          6-02.00      1.87m 
 16  7850 Ethan Turner        95 Woodbury, MN           6-00.00      1.82m 
 16  4056 Khalil Muhammad     95 Gary, IN               6-00.00      1.82m 
 16  6485 O'Sha Rogers        95 Louisville, KY         6-00.00      1.82m 
 16  7637 Charles Astin       95 Mableton, GA           6-00.00      1.82m 
 16  5726 Shevon Phipps       96 North Lauderdale, F    6-00.00      1.82m 
 16  8971 Joseph Roach        96 Leesburg, VA           6-00.00      1.82m 
 16  9217 Justin Davis        95 Milwaukee, WI          6-00.00      1.82m 
 16  6785 Shawn Powell        96 Maylene, AL            6-00.00      1.82m 
 16  5215 Arphaxed Carroll    95 N Las Vegas, NV        6-00.00      1.82m 
 25  7062 Darryl Anderson Jr  96 Zachary, LA            5-10.00      1.77m 
 25  3829 Logan Wright        96 Sycamore4, IL          5-10.00      1.77m 
 25  4750 Emmett Julien       95 Southfield, MI         5-10.00      1.77m 
 25  7635 Darrell Abernathy   96 Douglasville, GA       5-10.00      1.77m 
 25  8418 Deaven Booker       96 Modesto, CA            5-10.00      1.77m 
 25  5222 Kyle Kelley         95 Las Vegas, NV          5-10.00      1.77m 
 31  1530 Myles Hicks         95 Ellicott City, MD      5-08.00      1.72m 
 31  3550 Rahsaan Lincoln     94 Plainfield, IL         5-08.00      1.72m 
 31   613 James Hicks         96 Baltimore, MD          5-08.00      1.72m 
 31  8587 David Mccormick     95 Henderson, NV          5-08.00      1.72m 
 31  9293 Jacob Putman        96 Spicewood, TX          5-08.00      1.72m 
 36  5759 Marcus Reed         96 Waterford, MI          5-06.00      1.67m 
 36  7052 Quinn Wilson        96 St Louis, MO           5-06.00      1.67m 
 36  8757 Trevor Woodland     95 Sterling Heights, M    5-06.00      1.67m 
 36  7901 Meshach Hippolyte   96 Nashville, TN          5-06.00      1.67m 
 40  1225 Brandon Snyder      95 Emmitsburg, MD         5-04.00      1.62m 
 41  2386 Eriq Mitchell       95 Jacksonville, FL       5-02.00      1.57m 
 41  6145 Albert Lewis        96 Miami Gardens, FL      5-02.00      1.57m 
 43  5651 Quennon Ewing       96 Gainesville, FL        5-00.00      1.52m 
 --  3747 Michael Cournia     96 Waukesha South, WI          NH            
 --  6937 Benjamin Hayes      96 St. Louis, MO              DNS            
 --  8469 Marcus Disbrow      94 Grantville, PA             DNS            
 --  6675 Frank Thomas        94 Violet, LA                 DNS            
 --  6456 Kortez Pickett      94 Milwaukee, WI              DNS            
 --  7976 Bryan Hodges Ii     96 St. Louis, MO              DNS            

Men Shot Put 12 lbs 17-18 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 67-01.50  1989        Scott Peterson, Lafayette, LA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4586 Fredrick Jones      96 Miami, FL             56-09.50     17.31m 
  2  3933 Jack Maher          94 Brentwood, TN         56-05.00     17.19m 
  3  3185 Kyrin Tucker        96 Bloomington, IL       55-02.00     16.81m 
  4  8673 Antonio Salinas     95 Mission, TX           53-04.25     16.26m 
  5  4181 Colin Sipe          96 Frederick, MD         51-08.50     15.76m 
  6  5447 Maurice Harris      96 Toledo, OH            51-07.00     15.72m 
  7  2705 Francis Cline       96 Ft.Belvoir, VA        49-10.50     15.20m 
  8  8721 Rod Trujillo        96 Marietta, GA          49-07.50     15.12m 
  9  8570 Ellery Lassiter     95 Cincinnati, OH        48-03.00     14.70m 
 10  1793 Joseph Castaldo     96 North Syracuse, NY    48-02.00     14.68m 
 11  3869 Avery Carter        96 Lees Summit, MO       46-07.00     14.19m 
 12   819 Ariel Laws          95 Battle Creek, MI      44-02.00     13.46m 
 13  8431 Tarence Brooks      95 Mansfield, OH         43-11.00     13.38m 
 14  8525 Andrew Halvorson    96 Charlotte, NC         42-05.00     12.92m 
 15  6078 Chris Heiser        96 Houston, TX           41-04.50     12.61m 
 16   324 Titus Green         96 Glenside, PA          40-11.00     12.47m 
 17  2646 K'Jorn Simmons      94 Holly Hill, FL        40-07.00     12.36m 
 18  8956 Jonathan Williams   94 Henrico, VA           40-06.00     12.34m 
 19  2208 Lc Washington       96 Centreville, IL       39-11.00     12.16m 
 20  8533 Austin Hicks        96 Norcross, GA          39-08.50     12.10m 
 21  7836 Hunter Downey       96 Minneapolis, MN       39-07.00     12.06m 
 22  7380 Jordan Franklin     95 Lees Summit, MO       39-04.00     11.98m 
 23  6077 Joseph Gentry       95 Houston, TX           38-00.00     11.58m 
 24    87 James TomlinJr      96 Killeen, TX           37-09.50     11.51m 
 25  6665 Claiborne Eubanks   96 Bogalusa, LA          37-03.00     11.35m 
 26  7036 Lanthany Storey     95 St. Louis, MO         36-11.00     11.25m 
 27  5260 Justin Bradford     95 Detroit, MI           36-04.00     11.07m 
 27   867 Alex Hill           96 Mansfield, OH         36-04.00     11.07m 
 29  1644 Justin Ward         96 Cleveland, TN         36-03.50     11.06m 
 30  2863 Sha'Quille Allen    94 Gaffney, SC           36-03.00     11.04m 
 31   109 Korey Sloan         95 Harker Heights, TX    35-10.50     10.93m 
 32  4257 Courtney Jones      95 Sealy, TX             35-08.50     10.88m 
 33  7899 Keenan Carr         95 Madison, TN           34-10.00     10.61m 
 34  9359 Jacob Turner        96 Frankfort, KY         34-00.00     10.36m 
 35  5934 Kenaniah Saunders   95 Rockford, IL          33-11.50     10.35m 
 36  7030 Matthew Larios      96 St. Louis, MO         33-05.50     10.19m 
 37  4748 Angelo Jeffries     96 Lathrup Villaige, M   32-09.00      9.98m 
 38  4933 Armon Clark         96 Cincinnati, OH        31-11.50      9.74m 
 39  5606 Nkosi Beaton        96 Reisterstown, MD      31-08.50      9.66m 
 40  5560 Tyshawn Nesmith     96 Somerdale, NJ         30-06.00      9.29m 
 41  1498 Andre Maryman       96 Little Rock, AR       29-04.00      8.94m 
 --  7885 Amir Ali Patterson  96 Encino, CA                FOUL            
 --   981 Steven YoungJr      95 Minneola, FL               DNS            
 --  7482 Darrius Dancer      95 Texarkana, TX              DNS            
 --  8716 Trenton Thomas      95 Alpharetta, GA             DNS            
 --  2713 Reginald Thorne     96 Alexandria, VA             DNS            
 --  8399 Stephen Ardanowski  96 Macomb, MI                 DNS            
 --  1046 Kevin Weiler        96 Swartz Creek, MI           DNS            
 --   343 Shaquille Wilson    96 Mcdonough, GA              DNS            
 --  5850 Jimmy Beaird        95 Gladstone, MO              DNS            
 --  2469 Rashaad Miller      95 Spartanburg, SC            DNS            
 --  1277 Alan Mcfarland      96 Deland, FL                 DNS            
 --  1151 Revonte Robinson    95 Tallahassee, FL            DNS            
 --  8542 Joliffe Huber       95 Waynesfield, OH            DNS            
 --   960 Brandon Jones       96 Cincinnati, OH             DNS            
 --     2 David May           96 Orange Park, FL            DNS            
 --  1732 De'Marghee'aye Dav  96 Lancaster, SC              DNS            
 --  6664 Spencer Dean        96 Pearl River, LA            DNS            
 --  7759 Ronald Tennessee    96 Chesapeake, VA             DNS            
 --  3959 Benjamin Fellhoelt  96 Knoxville, TN              DNS            
 --  8482 Preston Elwell      96 Montgomery, AL             DNS

Comments

comments

About TrackNationUSA

TO BRING THE WORLD OF TRACK AND FIELD TOGETHER UNDER ONE COMMON GOAL THAT INSPIRES US ALL TO BECOME ONE VOICE. TO PROVIDE A PASSION AND DEDICATION THAT UNIFIES US FOR A POSITIVE EFFECT ON ALL THE WORLD. TAKING THE VOICE OF ONE AND MAKING IT THE VOICE OF A NATION.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

Scroll To Top